Résultats des élections pour la commune Rancé
Code INSEE : 01318
Population : 727 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
540
Abstention
44,07 % 238
Votants
55,93 % 302
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,66 % 2
Exprimés
99,34 % 300
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
René AUCAGNE (H) | 63,33 % | 190 | Élu |
Eric MICHEL-PROST (H) | 63,00 % | 189 | Élu |
Sonia GIRAUD (F) | 63,00 % | 189 | Élue |
Corinne PASSOT-STOFFEL (F) | 62,33 % | 187 | Élue |
Clara FAUSTINO (F) | 62,33 % | 187 | Élue |
Jorge MARTINS (H) | 62,00 % | 186 | Élu |
Laurence DUBOST CAROLEO (F) | 62,00 % | 186 | Élue |
Pascal DAVOINE (H) | 61,67 % | 185 | Élu |
Gaspard PROTON DE LA CHAPELLE (H) | 61,67 % | 185 | Élu |
Ghislaine LANDE (F) | 61,67 % | 185 | Élue |
Aurélie BOULON (F) | 61,67 % | 185 | Élue |
Julien GAUTHIER (H) | 61,67 % | 185 | Élu |
Fabien BIHLER (H) | 60,33 % | 181 | Élu |
Rachel BERTHIER (F) | 59,00 % | 177 | Élue |
Sylvie GRENET (F) | 59,00 % | 177 | Élue |
Séverine PRALAS (F) | 38,00 % | 114 | |
Amandine CUGNET (F) | 37,67 % | 113 | |
Laura BESSON (F) | 37,67 % | 113 | |
Romain BUHOT (H) | 37,67 % | 113 | |
Pascal MONTAGNON (H) | 37,33 % | 112 | |
Eric MASSON (H) | 37,33 % | 112 | |
Alsény CONDÉ (H) | 37,33 % | 112 | |
Denis POURRAT (H) | 37,00 % | 111 | |
Arlette CHOULJOK (F) | 37,00 % | 111 | |
Bernadette SCHIFANO (F) | 36,67 % | 110 | |
Alexandre ROUSSET (H) | 36,67 % | 110 | |
Evelyne IANDOLINO (F) | 36,67 % | 110 | |
Denis GAPSKI (H) | 36,33 % | 109 | |
Jean LUCZKIEWICZ (H) | 36,00 % | 108 | |
Michel MENDIOLA (H) | 36,00 % | 108 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
507
Abstention
43,79 % 222
Votants
56,21 % 285
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
93,33 % 266
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Michel DUROUSSIN (H) | 99,62 % | 265 | Élu |
René AUCAGNE (H) | 99,62 % | 265 | Élu |
Philippe LECLERCQ (H) | 99,25 % | 264 | Élu |
Nathalie MOUCHON (F) | 98,50 % | 262 | Élue |
Françoise JEAN (F) | 98,50 % | 262 | Élue |
Eric MICHEL-PROST (H) | 98,12 % | 261 | Élu |
Eugène FONTAINE (H) | 97,74 % | 260 | Élu |
Christine PONCE (F) | 97,74 % | 260 | Élue |
Sonia GIRAUD (F) | 97,74 % | 260 | Élue |
Emilia ARAUJO GOMES (F) | 94,74 % | 252 | Élue |
Josette GAIDON (F) | 93,98 % | 250 | Élue |
Gilbert MONNET (H) | 93,61 % | 249 | Élu |
Fabien BIHLER (H) | 93,23 % | 248 | Élu |
Abdi Salem DENDAH (H) | 92,11 % | 245 | Élu |
Brigitte COULON (F) | 86,47 % | 230 | Élue |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
478
Abstention
37,87 % 181
Votants
62,13 % 297
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
93,94 % 279
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Michel DUROUSSIN (H) | 95,70 % | 267 | Élu |
Philippe LECLERCQ (H) | 94,98 % | 265 | Élu |
Eric MICHEL PROST (H) | 94,27 % | 263 | Élu |
Eric CARTIER (H) | 94,27 % | 263 | Élu |
Bernard BRISEBARD (H) | 93,55 % | 261 | Élu |
Eugène FONTAINE (H) | 92,11 % | 257 | Élu |
Christine ZURGA (F) | 91,76 % | 256 | Élue |
Gilbert MONNET (H) | 91,04 % | 254 | Élu |
Sonia GIRAUD (F) | 91,04 % | 254 | Élue |
Dominique BERGERAULT (H) | 88,53 % | 247 | Élu |
Emilia GOMES (F) | 88,53 % | 247 | Élue |
Naziha SOUCI (F) | 88,17 % | 246 | Élue |
Josette GAIDON (F) | 86,38 % | 241 | Élue |
Fabien BHLER (H) | 84,95 % | 237 | Élu |
Brigitte COULON (F) | 82,08 % | 229 | Élue |