Résultats des élections pour la commune Sequehart
Code INSEE : 02708
Population : 209 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
189
Abstention
19,05 % 36
Votants
80,95 % 153
Blancs
1,96 % 3
Nuls
2,61 % 4
Exprimés
95,42 % 146
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Claude JOSINSKI (H) | 60,27 % | 88 | Élu |
Jacqueline EUSTACHE (F) | 59,59 % | 87 | Élue |
Aurélien VILAIN (H) | 59,59 % | 87 | Élu |
Christophe DELAFONT (H) | 57,53 % | 84 | Élu |
Odile DUMONT (F) | 57,53 % | 84 | Élue |
Baudouin COCU (H) | 56,85 % | 83 | Élu |
Philippe REMY (H) | 55,48 % | 81 | Élu |
Odile VAN HOVE (F) | 55,48 % | 81 | Élue |
Catherine TELOTTE (F) | 54,11 % | 79 | Élue |
Xavier COURBIS-PONCET (H) | 52,74 % | 77 | Élu |
Sylvie GARET (F) | 52,05 % | 76 | Élue |
Christian LIS (H) | 47,26 % | 69 | |
Geoffrey LIS (H) | 44,52 % | 65 | |
Laurent VALLOIS (H) | 43,15 % | 63 | |
Nans ANFRAY (H) | 42,47 % | 62 | |
Gilles LEJEUNE (H) | 41,78 % | 61 | |
Fréderic BRUNELLE (H) | 41,78 % | 61 | |
Christophe TACHON (H) | 41,10 % | 60 | |
Clément LAGNEAU (H) | 40,41 % | 59 | |
Yann GLISZCZYNSKI (H) | 39,73 % | 58 | |
Grégory DUFOUR (H) | 39,73 % | 58 | |
Florian RICHET (H) | 39,73 % | 58 | |
Margaux LEJEUNE (F) | 0,68 % | 1 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
183
Abstention
17,49 % 32
Votants
82,51 % 151
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
94,04 % 142
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jacqueline EUSTACHE (F) | 90,85 % | 129 | Élue |
Baudouin COCU (H) | 84,51 % | 120 | Élu |
Céline BESOMBES (F) | 81,69 % | 116 | Élue |
Gérard DENIS (H) | 81,69 % | 116 | Élu |
Odile VAN HOVE (F) | 79,58 % | 113 | Élue |
Laurent VALLOIS (H) | 79,58 % | 113 | Élu |
Jean-Christophe MACAREZ (H) | 78,17 % | 111 | Élu |
Gilles LEJEUNE (H) | 77,46 % | 110 | Élu |
Christophe DELAFONT (H) | 76,76 % | 109 | Élu |
Yann GLISZCZYNSKI (H) | 73,94 % | 105 | Élu |
Philippe REMY (H) | 67,61 % | 96 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
182
Abstention
21,43 % 39
Votants
78,57 % 143
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,60 % 141
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean Claude GRANGER (H) | 89,36 % | 126 | Élu |
Christophe DELAFONT (H) | 87,23 % | 123 | Élu |
Jacqueline EUSTACHE (F) | 86,52 % | 122 | Élue |
Odile VANHOVE (H) | 85,11 % | 120 | Élu |
Gérard DENIS (H) | 84,40 % | 119 | Élu |
Serge BRUNELLE (H) | 82,98 % | 117 | Élu |
Nicole MIGDOLL (F) | 82,98 % | 117 | Élue |
Philippe REMY (H) | 81,56 % | 115 | Élu |
Daniel VIF (H) | 80,14 % | 113 | Élu |
Jean Christophe MACAREZ (H) | 76,60 % | 108 | Élu |
Hubert CARPENTIER (H) | 68,09 % | 96 | Élu |