Résultats des élections pour la commune La Guillermie
Code INSEE : 03125
Population : 127 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
125
Abstention
28,80 % 36
Votants
71,20 % 89
Blancs
2,25 % 2
Nuls
3,37 % 3
Exprimés
94,38 % 84
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Herve BARGOIN (H) | 94,05 % | 79 | Élu |
Alexandre GIRAUD (H) | 91,67 % | 77 | Élu |
Patrick Rene BASMAISON (H) | 84,52 % | 71 | Élu |
Mariane AUBRET (F) | 80,95 % | 68 | Élue |
Mickaël BARGOIN (H) | 80,95 % | 68 | Élu |
André BASMAISON (H) | 77,38 % | 65 | Élu |
Kévin SAINT-ANDRÉ (H) | 76,19 % | 64 | Élu |
Marguerite THEUIL (F) | 73,81 % | 62 | Élue |
Cecile GIRONDE (F) | 72,62 % | 61 | Élue |
Jean-François COHAS (H) | 66,67 % | 56 | Élu |
Philippe ECHAROUX (H) | 58,33 % | 49 | Élu |
Corinne PERRUCHE (F) | 28,57 % | 24 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
142
Abstention
20,42 % 29
Votants
79,58 % 113
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,35 % 110
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Mickaël BARGOIN (H) | 91,82 % | 101 | Élu |
Jean-François COHAS (H) | 84,55 % | 93 | Élu |
André BASMAISON (H) | 82,73 % | 91 | Élu |
Philippe FAYE (H) | 82,73 % | 91 | Élu |
Alexandre GIRAUD (H) | 79,09 % | 87 | Élu |
Victorine GAUDREAU - MULLER (F) | 70,00 % | 77 | Élue |
Kévin SAINT ANDRÉ (H) | 69,09 % | 76 | Élu |
Philippe ECHAROUX (H) | 67,27 % | 74 | Élu |
Claude PEILLET (H) | 66,36 % | 73 | Élu |
Marcel SAUVAGE (H) | 66,36 % | 73 | Élu |
Bernard CHAPUIS (H) | 66,36 % | 73 | Élu |
Aurelie BASMAISON (F) | 40,00 % | 44 | |
Gilles PERRUCHE (H) | 33,64 % | 37 | |
Guy GIRAUD (H) | 20,91 % | 23 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
147
Abstention
21,77 % 32
Votants
78,23 % 115
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,26 % 113
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
MICKAEL BARGOIN (H) | 89,38 % | 101 | Élu |
SUZANNE SERSIRON (F) | 83,19 % | 94 | Élue |
André BASMAISON (H) | 82,30 % | 93 | Élu |
MARYSE FAYET (F) | 80,53 % | 91 | Élue |
NATHALIE EPINAT (F) | 74,34 % | 84 | Élue |
Alexandre GIRAUD (H) | 73,45 % | 83 | Élu |
GILLES BUVAT (H) | 66,37 % | 75 | Élu |
BERNARD CHAPUIS (H) | 58,41 % | 66 | Élu |
Gérard BASMAISON (H) | 55,75 % | 63 | Élu |
JOSETTE ROSTKOWSKI (F) | 55,75 % | 63 | Élue |
Pascaline RIBOULET (F) | 51,33 % | 58 | Élue |