Résultats des élections pour la commune Guilherand-Granges
Code INSEE : 07102
Population : 10 961 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
8 088
Abstention
72,00 %
5 823
Votants
28,00 %
2 265
Blancs
7,37 %
167
Nuls
5,70 %
129
Exprimés
86,93 %
1 969
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
UNION D'ACTION MUNICIPALE
|
Sylvie GAUCHER
|
100 % |
1 969 |
33 |
|
+
|
- 1. Sylvie GAUCHER (F) Élue
- 2. Mathieu DARNAUD (H) Élu
- 3. Stella BSERENI (F) Élue
- 4. Régis PONSICH (H) Élu
- 5. Josette MALLET (F) Élue
- 6. Kévin RANC (H) Élu
- 7. Jany RIFFARD (F) Élue
- 8. André COQUELET (H) Élu
- 9. Nancy GATTEGNO (F) Élue
- 10. Rémy MARCON (H) Élu
- 11. Ana ESCOFFIER (F) Élue
- 12. Bernard GOUNON (H) Élu
- 13. Brigitte COSTEROUSSE (F) Élue
- 14. Jacky CLOUÉ (H) Élu
- 15. Brigitte SALLIER (F) Élue
- 16. Laurent RODRIGUEZ (H) Élu
- 17. Ilhem CHEBBI-KHELIFI (F) Élue
- 18. Stéphane CREMILLIEUX (H) Élu
- 19. Véronique EILER (F) Élue
- 20. Rodolphe MEUNIER (H) Élu
- 21. Isabelle RENAUD (F) Élue
- 22. Michel MIENVILLE (H) Élu
- 23. Kareen DARNAUD (F) Élue
- 24. Richard COURTEIX (H) Élu
- 25. Sandrine CLADIERE (F) Élue
- 26. Jean-Michel CHARTOIRE (H) Élu
- 27. Catherine CHOSSON-RAMETTE (F) Élue
- 28. Olivier MASTORAKIS (H) Élu
- 29. Sylvie ADRAGNA (F) Élue
- 30. Alain BERNAUD (H) Élu
- 31. Jessica INAUDI (F) Élue
- 32. Claude COVATO (H) Élu
- 33. Stéphanie DIDIER (F) Élue
- 34. Pierre LESAGE (H)
- 35. Fabienne TEYSSONNIERE (F)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
7 926
Abstention
30,34 %
2 405
Votants
69,66 %
5 521
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,32 %
5 318
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
UNION D'ACTION MUNICIPALE
|
Mathieu DARNAUD
|
80,35 % |
4 273 |
30 |
|
+
|
- 1. Mathieu DARNAUD (H) Élu
- 2. Anne-Cécile OLU (F) Élue
- 3. André COQUELET (H) Élu
- 4. Sylvie GAUCHER (F) Élue
- 5. Stéphane CREMILLIEUX (H) Élu
- 6. Jany RIFFARD (F) Élue
- 7. Laurent RODRIGUEZ (H) Élu
- 8. Stella BSERENI (F) Élue
- 9. Daniel BLACHE (H) Élu
- 10. Brigitte SALLIER (F) Élue
- 11. Christophe FRACHON (H) Élu
- 12. Stéfania FALIEZ (F) Élue
- 13. Bernard GOUNON (H) Élu
- 14. Brigitte COSTEROUSSE (F) Élue
- 15. Alain BERNAUD (H) Élu
- 16. Isabelle RENAUD (F) Élue
- 17. Michel MIENVILLE (H) Élu
- 18. Nancy GATTEGNO (F) Élue
- 19. Jean-Pierre SCHMITT (H) Élu
- 20. Josette MALLET (F) Élue
- 21. Michel PACHOT (H) Élu
- 22. Marie FOUREL (F) Élue
- 23. Rodolphe MEUNIER (H) Élu
- 24. Catherine ROCHETTE (F) Élue
- 25. Pascal MUSSARD (H) Élu
- 26. Marie-Thérèse DELARBRE (F) Élue
- 27. Sylvain BOUSSARD (H) Élu
- 28. Nathalie COURTIAL (F) Élue
- 29. Cyril GAILLARDON (H) Élu
- 30. Ana ESCOFFIER (F) Élue
- 31. Martial MERLIN (H)
- 32. Caroline LAROCHE (F)
- 33. Mathieu CLAUDE (H)
|
Union de la gauche |
GUILHERAND-GRANGES A VENI
« GUILHERAND-GRANGES A VENIR » |
Marc CONSOLA
|
19,65 % |
1 045 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Marc CONSOLA (H) Élu
- 2. Pauline BRUN (F) Élue
- 3. Albert REY (H) Élu
- 4. Monique BOUIS (F)
- 5. Rolland FARACO (H)
- 6. Chantal CUETO (F)
- 7. Matthieu JOUVET (H)
- 8. Marylène IUND (F)
- 9. Jean-Michel CHARTOIRE (H)
- 10. Françoise TISCHMACHER (F)
- 11. Moussa BA (H)
- 12. Elisabeth ROCHER (F)
- 13. Gabriel GARRIGUES (H)
- 14. Mélanie GENTHIAL (F)
- 15. Laurent LANTHEAUME (H)
- 16. Sonia BEYET (F)
- 17. Vincent HESTERS (H)
- 18. Mireille ALLIGIER (F)
- 19. Valentin MAIGRE (H)
- 20. Marie-Thérèse MASSON (F)
- 21. Pierre-Etienne RATTIN (H)
- 22. Isaline NODIN-KOLOU (F)
- 23. Gérard ZILBERMAN (H)
- 24. Corinne LUC (F)
- 25. Mohamed-Ali FREDJ (H)
- 26. Hélène DESSE (F)
- 27. Dominique CORNUT (H)
- 28. Catherine CHEVAUX (F)
- 29. David GAILLARD (H)
- 30. Marie-Claire DEVIDAL (F)
- 31. Claude DESBORDES (H)
- 32. Marie-Dominique GRIVAUD (F)
- 33. Guy MOULINIER (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
8 066
Abstention
31,92 %
2 575
Votants
68,08 %
5 491
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,79 %
5 260
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Majorité présidentielle |
LISTE D'UNION
« LISTE D'UNION D'ACTION MUNICIPALE » |
Mathieu DARNAUD
|
62,07 % |
3 265 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Mathieu DARNAUD (H) Élu
- 2. Florence CHAPSAL (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Claude ROMANET (H) Élu
- 4. Sylvie GAUCHER (F) Élue
- 5. André COQUELET (H) Élu
- 6. Anne-Lise CHAUSSINAND (F) Élue
- 7. Daniel BLACHE (H) Élu
- 8. Jany RIFFARD (F) Élue
- 9. Stéphane CREMILLIEUX (H) Élu
- 10. Marie-Thérèse DELARBRE (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-Yves THEARD (H) Élu
- 12. Sylvie KLEES (F) Élue
- 13. Bernard GOUNON (H) Élu
- 14. Isabelle RENAUD (F) Élue
- 15. Michel MIENVILLE (H) Élu
- 16. Catherine GATTEGNO (F) Élue
- 17. Henri-Jean ARNAUD (H) Élu
- 18. Josette MALLET (F) Élue
- 19. Alain BERNAUD (H) Élu
- 20. Catherine JAECK-ROCHETTE (F) Élue
- 21. Jean-Pierre SCHMITT (H) Élu
- 22. Séverine BLE (F) Élue
- 23. Philippe DELABRAZE (H) Élu
- 24. Brigitte COSTEROUSSE (F) Élue
- 25. Christophe FRACHON (H) Élu
- 26. Annie PEYRACHON (F) Élue
- 27. Cyril GAILLARDON (H) Élu
- 28. Marie-Thérèse FOUREL (F)
- 29. Hadrien LE BOHEC (H)
- 30. Valérie FRAISSE (F)
- 31. Gilbert METERY (H)
- 32. Sandy SAINT CIERGE (F)
- 33. Jean-Pierre COSTE (H)
|
Parti socialiste |
INVENTONS ENSEMBLE
« INVENTONS ENSEMBLE NOTRE VILLE » |
Bruno COULON
|
37,93 % |
1 995 |
6 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bruno COULON (H) Élu
- 2. Isabelle MINAUDIER-BEGA (F) Élue
- 3. Albert REY (H) Élu
- 4. Pauline BRUN (F) Élue
- 5. Marc CONSOLA (H) Élu
- 6. Michèle BOUVIER (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-Claude HAAS (H)
- 8. Muriel OLIVIERI (F)
- 9. Rolland FARACO (H)
- 10. Delphine PORCEL (F)
- 11. Guy MOULINIER (H)
- 12. Elisabeth ROCHER (F)
- 13. André SCHWEITZER (H)
- 14. Monique BOUIS (F)
- 15. Thibault NODIN (H)
- 16. Laurence BARD (F)
- 17. Gérard ZILBERMAN (H)
- 18. Catherine ROLIN (F)
- 19. Vincent HESTERS (H)
- 20. Thérèse LAURENT (F)
- 21. Denis GLANDU (H)
- 22. Dominique GRIVAUD (F)
- 23. Claude DESBORDES (H)
- 24. Marie DIEUDONNE (F)
- 25. Jean-Michel ROSSETTI (H)
- 26. Claudie RIBEIRO (F)
- 27. Loïc VEHIER (H)
- 28. Nadine ROCHETTE (F)
- 29. Gilbert SIRI (H)
- 30. Isabelle SIERRA (F)
- 31. Pascal ROCHE (H)
- 32. Marie COULON (F)
- 33. Damien GENTHIAL (H)
|