Résultats des élections pour la commune Sapogne-et-Feuchères
Code INSEE : 08400
Population : 516 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
378
Abstention
52,91 % 200
Votants
47,09 % 178
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
3,93 % 7
Exprimés
96,07 % 171
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Olivier NIVELET (H) | 95,32 % | 163 | Élu |
Jean-Luc KULPA (H) | 94,15 % | 161 | Élu |
Benjamin WEIRIG (H) | 94,15 % | 161 | Élu |
Paul BADOUX (H) | 93,57 % | 160 | Élu |
Robert MALHERBE (H) | 92,98 % | 159 | Élu |
Frédéric GILLET (H) | 92,40 % | 158 | Élu |
Stéphane BARCZI (H) | 91,23 % | 156 | Élu |
Cédric LESOURD (H) | 91,23 % | 156 | Élu |
Marine DADDATO (F) | 90,64 % | 155 | Élue |
Michel DADDATO (H) | 89,47 % | 153 | Élu |
Sabine DELAITE (F) | 88,89 % | 152 | Élue |
Fabrice TASSOT (H) | 88,89 % | 152 | Élu |
Deborah AIMÉ (F) | 87,13 % | 149 | Élue |
Alexandre LAGRIVE (H) | 86,55 % | 148 | Élu |
Ludovic GILLET (H) | 82,46 % | 141 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
357
Abstention
28,01 % 100
Votants
71,99 % 257
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,67 % 251
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Sylvie SEREIN (F) | 93,63 % | 235 | Élue |
Bernard KOVACSECZ (H) | 93,23 % | 234 | Élu |
Eric DEVALLEE (H) | 92,03 % | 231 | Élu |
Olivier NIVELET (H) | 90,44 % | 227 | Élu |
Robert MALHERBE (H) | 90,04 % | 226 | Élu |
Jean-Luc KULPA (H) | 90,04 % | 226 | Élu |
Stéphane BARCZI (H) | 90,04 % | 226 | Élu |
Nadia MAQUET (F) | 89,64 % | 225 | Élue |
Fabrice TASSOT (H) | 89,64 % | 225 | Élu |
Paul BADOUX (H) | 89,24 % | 224 | Élu |
Frédéric GILLET (H) | 86,45 % | 217 | Élu |
Sabine DELAITE (F) | 84,06 % | 211 | Élue |
Michel DADDATO (H) | 82,47 % | 207 | Élu |
Ludovic GILLET (H) | 80,48 % | 202 | Élu |
Annie LEPAULARD (F) | 66,93 % | 168 | Élue |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
359
Abstention
25,91 % 93
Votants
74,09 % 266
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,49 % 254
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Paul BADOUX (H) | 90,16 % | 229 | Élu |
Frédéric GILLET (H) | 88,98 % | 226 | Élu |
Sabine DELAITE (F) | 87,40 % | 222 | Élue |
Jean-Luc KULPA (H) | 87,40 % | 222 | Élu |
Bernard KOVASCECZ (H) | 87,01 % | 221 | Élu |
Fabrice TASSOT (H) | 85,43 % | 217 | Élu |
Eric DEVALLEE (H) | 85,04 % | 216 | Élu |
Jean-Claude DONNET (H) | 84,65 % | 215 | Élu |
Sylvie SEREIN (F) | 82,28 % | 209 | Élue |
Claude GOMES (H) | 79,92 % | 203 | Élu |
Stéphane BARCZI (H) | 78,35 % | 199 | Élu |
Michel DADDATO (H) | 72,05 % | 183 | Élu |
Gérard GOMES (H) | 67,32 % | 171 | Élu |
Jean-Paul RUBERT (H) | 62,20 % | 158 | Élu |
Annie LEPAULARD (F) | 61,02 % | 155 | Élue |