Résultats des élections pour la commune Crampagna
Code INSEE : 09103
Population : 840 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
579
Abstention
56,30 % 326
Votants
43,70 % 253
Blancs
1,19 % 3
Nuls
1,98 % 5
Exprimés
96,84 % 245
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Michel MABILLOT (H) | 100 % | 245 | Élu |
Marie-Claude MIROUSE (F) | 100 % | 245 | Élue |
Sophie MENAUT (F) | 100 % | 245 | Élue |
André MANUEL (H) | 100 % | 245 | Élu |
Julien LACROIX (H) | 100 % | 245 | Élu |
Émilie LACROIX (F) | 100 % | 245 | Élue |
Michel ESTÈVE (H) | 100 % | 245 | Élu |
Philippe CALVAYRAC (H) | 100 % | 245 | Élu |
Alain BÉNARD (H) | 100 % | 245 | Élu |
Tiphanie BONALDO (F) | 99,18 % | 243 | Élue |
Albane ROGER (F) | 98,78 % | 242 | Élue |
Stéphanie QUARANTA LAFFONT (F) | 98,37 % | 241 | Élue |
Nathalie SANMARTIN (F) | 98,37 % | 241 | Élue |
Robert PLACIDE (H) | 97,96 % | 240 | Élu |
Claudine TOURTOULOU (F) | 96,33 % | 236 | Élue |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
526
Abstention
16,92 % 89
Votants
83,08 % 437
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,48 % 426
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Philippe CRASTRE (H) | 69,72 % | 297 | Élu |
Albane ROGER (F) | 69,48 % | 296 | Élue |
Joseph PUIGMAL (H) | 69,48 % | 296 | Élu |
Robert PLACIDE (H) | 69,48 % | 296 | Élu |
Daniel LABEILLE (H) | 69,01 % | 294 | Élu |
Claudine TOURTOULOU (F) | 69,01 % | 294 | Élue |
Jean-Louis BARO (H) | 68,78 % | 293 | Élu |
Michel MABILLOT (H) | 68,54 % | 292 | Élu |
Jean RODRIGUEZ (H) | 68,54 % | 292 | Élu |
Michel ESTEVE (H) | 68,54 % | 292 | Élu |
Danielle BONALDO (F) | 68,54 % | 292 | Élue |
Max MERCANDIER (H) | 68,54 % | 292 | Élu |
Nicole SOULEILS (F) | 68,08 % | 290 | Élue |
Marie-Bernadette CLAUSTRES (F) | 67,61 % | 288 | Élue |
Alain BÉNARD (H) | 67,14 % | 286 | Élu |
Marcel LOPEZ (H) | 31,46 % | 134 | |
Philippe BOUBÉE (H) | 31,22 % | 133 | |
Jacques BURG (H) | 30,99 % | 132 | |
Laetitia DUPUY (F) | 30,99 % | 132 | |
Géraldine GALEA (F) | 30,99 % | 132 | |
Jean-Michel BOUCHE (H) | 30,75 % | 131 | |
Soizic FABRA (F) | 30,75 % | 131 | |
Olivier JEAN (H) | 30,75 % | 131 | |
David AYMARD (H) | 30,28 % | 129 | |
Joëlle CHARRIE (F) | 30,28 % | 129 | |
Marie-Françoise SEREE (F) | 30,28 % | 129 | |
Pierre BESSIERE (H) | 30,28 % | 129 | |
Lydia FOLGAR (F) | 30,28 % | 129 | |
Joël DELIGNIES (H) | 30,05 % | 128 | |
Aline SCHOENMAEKERS (F) | 30,05 % | 128 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
467
Abstention
33,40 % 156
Votants
66,60 % 311
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
93,25 % 290
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Albane CHIRAUX (F) | 99,66 % | 289 | Élue |
Michel ESTEVE (H) | 99,66 % | 289 | Élu |
Alain BENARD (H) | 99,31 % | 288 | Élu |
Daniel LABEILLE (H) | 99,31 % | 288 | Élu |
Max MERCANDIER (H) | 99,31 % | 288 | Élu |
Francis BERDEIL (H) | 99,31 % | 288 | Élu |
Jean ALARD (H) | 99,31 % | 288 | Élu |
Camille AMARDEILH (H) | 98,97 % | 287 | Élu |
Robert PLACIDE (H) | 98,97 % | 287 | Élu |
M.Bernadette CASTELLON (F) | 98,97 % | 287 | Élue |
J.Louis BARO (H) | 98,97 % | 287 | Élu |
Joseph PUIGMAL (H) | 98,62 % | 286 | Élu |
Claudine TOURTOULOU (F) | 98,62 % | 286 | Élue |
Jean RODRIGUEZ (H) | 98,28 % | 285 | Élu |
Danielle BONALDO (F) | 97,93 % | 284 | Élue |