Résultats des élections pour la commune Courtenot
Code INSEE : 10109
Population : 231 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
196
Abstention
18,37 % 36
Votants
81,63 % 160
Blancs
0,63 % 1
Nuls
0,63 % 1
Exprimés
98,75 % 158
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Alain MARTIN (H) | 61,39 % | 97 | Élu |
France LAUWERS (F) | 59,49 % | 94 | Élue |
Aline THIEBAUT (F) | 58,23 % | 92 | Élue |
Francine HANEN (F) | 56,33 % | 89 | Élue |
Arnaud MUSELET (H) | 56,33 % | 89 | Élu |
Julien MAROT (H) | 55,70 % | 88 | Élu |
Damien LEMAITRE (H) | 54,43 % | 86 | Élu |
Gwenaëlle LEFEUVRE (F) | 53,80 % | 85 | Élue |
Thomas PERRAULT (H) | 53,16 % | 84 | Élu |
Antonia CABALLERO (F) | 52,53 % | 83 | Élue |
Régis MARION (H) | 50,63 % | 80 | Élu |
Bertille TUPIN (F) | 44,94 % | 71 | |
Jacques PATINO (H) | 44,30 % | 70 | |
Evelyne MISMAQUE (F) | 43,04 % | 68 | |
Dominique LEBLOND (H) | 42,41 % | 67 | |
Arnaud VAN BELLE (H) | 42,41 % | 67 | |
Gilles COMBRAQUE (H) | 41,77 % | 66 | |
Marie-Pierre ANDRÉ (F) | 41,14 % | 65 | |
Roland BAZILLE (H) | 41,14 % | 65 | |
Carlo BITETTI (H) | 41,14 % | 65 | |
France SCHÜLTZ (F) | 39,24 % | 62 | |
Alexis JAVELOT (H) | 38,61 % | 61 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
209
Abstention
22,97 % 48
Votants
77,03 % 161
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
99,38 % 160
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Isabelle THARRADIN (F) | 86,25 % | 138 | Élue |
Bénédicte FUCHS (F) | 83,75 % | 134 | Élue |
Claude MARGOT (H) | 83,13 % | 133 | Élu |
Elise FRANOUX (F) | 79,38 % | 127 | Élue |
Maria MAUCLAIRE (F) | 77,50 % | 124 | Élue |
Brigitte BARRER (F) | 76,25 % | 122 | Élue |
Alain MARTIN (H) | 75,63 % | 121 | Élu |
Dominique LEBLOND (H) | 75,00 % | 120 | Élu |
Arnaud MUSELET (H) | 75,00 % | 120 | Élu |
Roger DUFLEXIS (H) | 67,50 % | 108 | Élu |
Julien MAROT (H) | 61,25 % | 98 | Élu |
Régis MARION (H) | 56,88 % | 91 | |
Johnny DUFLEXIS (H) | 35,63 % | 57 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
209
Abstention
23,44 % 49
Votants
76,56 % 160
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,00 % 152
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Isabelle THARRADIN (F) | 93,42 % | 142 | Élue |
Arnaud MUSELET (H) | 76,97 % | 117 | Élu |
Roger DUFLEXIS (H) | 76,32 % | 116 | Élu |
Brigitte BARRER (F) | 73,68 % | 112 | Élue |
Maria MAUCLAIRE (F) | 73,68 % | 112 | Élue |
Jean-Michel FRANOUX (H) | 70,39 % | 107 | Élu |
Bénédicte FUCHS (F) | 70,39 % | 107 | Élue |
Claude MARGOT (H) | 67,11 % | 102 | Élu |
Alain MARTIN (H) | 63,82 % | 97 | Élu |
Michel THAT (H) | 60,53 % | 92 | Élu |
gilles BRETTE (H) | 57,89 % | 88 | Élu |