Résultats des élections pour la commune Val de Lambronne
Code INSEE : 11080
Population : 185 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
162
Abstention
35,80 % 58
Votants
64,20 % 104
Blancs
1,92 % 2
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,08 % 102
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Elodie BENCHADI (F) | 85,29 % | 87 | Élue |
Pascal MOHR (H) | 81,37 % | 83 | Élu |
Carinne GUERRERO (F) | 81,37 % | 83 | Élue |
Alexandra GOBILLOT (F) | 80,39 % | 82 | Élue |
Ghislaine PLAS (F) | 79,41 % | 81 | Élue |
Rachel BINDREIFF (F) | 78,43 % | 80 | Élue |
Élodie LANGLARD MAUREL (F) | 78,43 % | 80 | Élue |
Sylvie BRINGUIER (F) | 77,45 % | 79 | Élue |
Jean-Paul TISSEYRE (H) | 76,47 % | 78 | Élu |
Christine SERRES (F) | 75,49 % | 77 | Élue |
Paul COËFFARD (H) | 75,49 % | 77 | Élu |
Nicole FOURMIES CAMPAGNE (F) | 74,51 % | 76 | Élue |
Gérard CHOURRAU (H) | 74,51 % | 76 | Élu |
Philippe SOLA (H) | 73,53 % | 75 | Élu |
Michel BOUDLET (H) | 68,63 % | 70 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
142
Abstention
19,01 % 27
Votants
80,99 % 115
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,52 % 111
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Guy BREYSSE (H) | 94,59 % | 105 | Élu |
Régis GELADE (H) | 93,69 % | 104 | Élu |
Delphine PASCOUAU (F) | 93,69 % | 104 | Élue |
Michel BOUDLET (H) | 91,89 % | 102 | Élu |
Sylvie BROSSETTE (F) | 91,89 % | 102 | Élue |
Bertha VAESSEN (F) | 91,89 % | 102 | Élue |
Christophe PARRO (H) | 90,99 % | 101 | Élu |
Josette FONTANEAU (F) | 90,99 % | 101 | Élue |
Christophe BOUTILLER (H) | 86,49 % | 96 | Élu |
Philippe SOLA (H) | 84,68 % | 94 | Élu |
Elvis GUERRI (H) | 82,88 % | 92 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
122
Abstention
13,11 % 16
Votants
86,89 % 106
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
100,00 % 106
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Delphine LEFEVRE (F) | 63,21 % | 67 | Élue |
Vincent LANGLARD (H) | 63,21 % | 67 | Élu |
Christophe BOUTILLIER (H) | 63,21 % | 67 | Élu |
Bob YORK (H) | 63,21 % | 67 | Élu |
Jean-Claude RIDET (H) | 62,26 % | 66 | Élu |
Josette FONTANEAU (F) | 62,26 % | 66 | Élue |
Victoria ILES (F) | 61,32 % | 65 | Élue |
Elvis GUERRI (H) | 61,32 % | 65 | Élu |
Michel BOUDLET (H) | 61,32 % | 65 | Élu |
Danielle WYRWICH (F) | 60,38 % | 64 | Élue |
Nadine BOUDLET (F) | 60,38 % | 64 | Élue |