Résultats des élections pour la commune Camjac
Code INSEE : 12046
Population : 572 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
523
Abstention
25,24 % 132
Votants
74,76 % 391
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,77 % 3
Exprimés
99,23 % 388
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Yannick BAUGUIL (H) | 82,22 % | 319 | Élu |
Gabriel ESPIE (H) | 81,19 % | 315 | Élu |
Aurélien RIPEPI (H) | 79,12 % | 307 | Élu |
Benoît MOLINIÉ (H) | 78,35 % | 304 | Élu |
Jean-Louis GREZES-BESSET (H) | 75,52 % | 293 | Élu |
Sandrine SUDRES (F) | 74,74 % | 290 | Élue |
Joselyne FABRE (F) | 74,23 % | 288 | Élue |
Laurent GRIMAL (H) | 73,97 % | 287 | Élu |
Rémi CANITROT (H) | 73,71 % | 286 | Élu |
Dominique PEREZ (F) | 73,20 % | 284 | Élue |
Magali BOCCARD (F) | 70,88 % | 275 | Élue |
Danielle SOULIÉ (F) | 70,62 % | 274 | Élue |
Véronique LACOMBE (F) | 69,85 % | 271 | Élue |
Gilles FOULON (H) | 66,49 % | 258 | Élu |
Jacques LACOMBE (H) | 65,46 % | 254 | Élu |
Michel IMBERT (H) | 37,37 % | 145 | |
Marie-Blandine CAYSSIALS (F) | 33,25 % | 129 | |
Sylvain MALPEL (H) | 32,73 % | 127 | |
Celine SOLEILLE (F) | 29,90 % | 116 | |
Cédric DOURSENAUD (H) | 28,87 % | 112 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
530
Abstention
14,34 % 76
Votants
85,66 % 454
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,26 % 437
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Gabriel ESPIE (H) | 61,56 % | 269 | Élu |
Julie SOULIE (F) | 59,50 % | 260 | Élue |
Benoit MOLINIÉ (H) | 58,81 % | 257 | Élu |
Yannick BAUGUIL (H) | 56,75 % | 248 | Élu |
Bernard BESSET (H) | 56,75 % | 248 | Élu |
Alexis CANITROT (H) | 56,06 % | 245 | Élu |
Aurélien RIPEPI (H) | 56,06 % | 245 | Élu |
Magali BOCCARD (F) | 55,84 % | 244 | Élue |
Nicolas MARRE (H) | 54,92 % | 240 | Élu |
Sophie DELBRUEL-REY (F) | 54,92 % | 240 | Élue |
Jean-Louis GREZES-BESSET (H) | 54,69 % | 239 | Élu |
Romain SUDRES (H) | 52,86 % | 231 | Élu |
Jérôme FRAYSSE (H) | 52,17 % | 228 | Élu |
Paul GIL (H) | 51,95 % | 227 | Élu |
Didier BEL (H) | 50,57 % | 221 | Élu |
Françoise MALPEL (F) | 47,83 % | 209 | |
Luciane NEGRIE (F) | 46,45 % | 203 | |
Marie-Blandine CAYSSIALS (F) | 46,22 % | 202 | |
Christian ARIEU (H) | 46,00 % | 201 | |
Jean-Francois ESPIE (H) | 44,62 % | 195 | |
Frédéric SUDRES (H) | 43,48 % | 190 | |
Michel BRU (H) | 42,33 % | 185 | |
Jean-Louis JULIA (H) | 41,65 % | 182 | |
Joël SUDRES (H) | 40,05 % | 175 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
539
Abstention
10,76 % 58
Votants
89,24 % 481
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,13 % 472
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Nicolas MARRE (H) | 74,79 % | 353 | Élu |
Gérard ROUTABOUL (H) | 70,13 % | 331 | Élu |
Bernard PANIS (H) | 69,28 % | 327 | Élu |
Grégory ALLIE (H) | 66,74 % | 315 | Élu |
Jean LACOMBE (H) | 66,10 % | 312 | Élu |
Christian SUDRES (H) | 64,41 % | 304 | Élu |
Paul GIL (H) | 64,41 % | 304 | Élu |
Luciane NEGRIE (F) | 63,77 % | 301 | Élue |
Françoise MALPEL (F) | 61,86 % | 292 | Élue |
Christian ARIEU (H) | 60,81 % | 287 | Élu |
Jean-Louis JULIA (H) | 60,38 % | 285 | Élu |
Bernard ASSIE (H) | 58,90 % | 278 | Élu |
Frédéric SUDRES (H) | 58,47 % | 276 | Élu |
Sylvie LEFOL (F) | 58,05 % | 274 | Élue |
Jean-Francois ESPIE (H) | 56,99 % | 269 | Élu |