Résultats des élections pour la commune Gundershoffen
Code INSEE : 67176
Population : 3 679 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 836
Abstention
52,61 %
1 492
Votants
47,39 %
1 344
Blancs
1,12 %
15
Nuls
2,68 %
36
Exprimés
96,21 %
1 293
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
AU COEUR DE NOS VILLAGES
|
Victor VOGT
|
69,84 % |
903 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Victor VOGT (H) Élu
- 2. Sylvia LEININGER NÉE MAHLER (F) Élue
- 3. Dany Jacky INGWEILER (H) Élu
- 4. Valérie Christine Claudine LOPEZ (F) Élue
- 5. Daniel BECK (H) Élu
- 6. Anne BECKER NÉE BENE (F) Élue
- 7. Jacky LUX (H) Élu
- 8. Véronique ESCARTIN (F) Élue
- 9. Georges MEYER (H) Élu
- 10. Jacqueline AMANN (F) Élue
- 11. Lionel GABEL (H) Élu
- 12. Stéphanie Marie GRUNENWALD (F) Élue
- 13. Pascal CHRISTMANN (H) Élu
- 14. Isabelle Marie Cécile CERBINO NÉE BOUR (F) Élue
- 15. Jacques BURGER (H) Élu
- 16. Aurélie Monique Editha DUPARCQ NÉÉ BLANALT (F) Élue
- 17. Alexandre RIFFEL (H) Élu
- 18. Sabine Marie-Christine FERNBACH NÉE BASTIAN (F) Élue
- 19. Sacha KOENIG (H) Élu
- 20. Liliane WEBER (NÉE KAUTZMANN) (F) Élue
- 21. Stéphane RUSCH (H) Élu
- 22. Patricia Jacqueline RITTER NÉE SPIELMANN (F) Élue
- 23. Ilian DOUGHOUAS (H) Élu
- 24. Grâce METTER (F)
- 25. Pierre Maurice THEVENET (H)
- 26. Odile LUDWIG (F)
- 27. Jean-Luc Gilbert BOURDAIRE (H)
|
Sans étiquette |
AGIR ENSEM POUR NOS COMMU
« AGIR ENSEMBLE POUR NOS COMMUNES » |
Thierry MARTIN
|
30,16 % |
390 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Thierry MARTIN (H) Élu
- 2. Virginie HECHT (F) Élue
- 3. Alain MATHIS (H) Élu
- 4. Elodie CASTELLO (F) Élue
- 5. David FAUL (H)
- 6. Anne-Laure CANOT (F)
- 7. Hervé LEININGER (H)
- 8. Anne LEDERMANN GINGREAU (F)
- 9. Jean-Claude BATT (H)
- 10. Anne-Catherine KAUTZMANN (F)
- 11. Eric GERLING (H)
- 12. Fatma ESKIN-SONMEZ (F)
- 13. Nicolas HUTHE (H)
- 14. Céline RITOIT (F)
- 15. Jonathan GLUCK (H)
- 16. Caroline LAEMMEL (F)
- 17. Kamber EKSIN (H)
- 18. Manon SEGARD (F)
- 19. Zafer OGUZ (H)
- 20. Michelle LE STANC (F)
- 21. Eric SPIESS (H)
- 22. Camille JUNG (F)
- 23. Emmanuel RIVERON (H)
- 24. Marianne MEHL (F)
- 25. Claude FELDENWEG (H)
- 26. Lisa FAUL (F)
- 27. Nicolas PARESYS (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 724
Abstention
32,31 %
880
Votants
67,69 %
1 844
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
97,02 %
1 789
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
ENSEMBLE, ALLONS + LOIN
« ENSEMBLE, ALLONS PLUS LOIN » |
Claude MUCKENSTURM
|
63,83 % |
1 142 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Claude MUCKENSTURM (H) Élu
- 2. Jeannine ERHOLD (F) Élue
- 3. Claude URBAN (H) Élu
- 4. Brigitte ILTIS (F) Élue
- 5. Daniel BECK (H) Élu
- 6. Claudine FREIDIG (F) Élue
- 7. Michel KLEIN (H) Élu
- 8. Véronique STEPP (F) Élue
- 9. Francis EDER (H) Élu
- 10. Anne-Catherine KAUTZMANN (F) Élue
- 11. Daniel MUCKENSTURM (H) Élu
- 12. Sylvia LEININGER (F) Élue
- 13. Georges MEYER (H) Élu
- 14. Corine SCHMITT (F) Élue
- 15. Jacques BURGER (H) Élu
- 16. Jacqueline AMANN (F) Élue
- 17. Jacky LUX (H) Élu
- 18. Nathalie PETER (F) Élue
- 19. Hubert KRAEHN (H) Élu
- 20. Anne BECKER (F) Élue
- 21. Christophe ENGEL (H) Élu
- 22. Anne-Laure CANOT (F) Élue
- 23. Marc WEHRMULLER (H)
- 24. Katarzyna FRAULI (F)
- 25. Thierry MARTIN (H)
- 26. Clélia WALTERSPIELER (F)
- 27. Francis MARTIN (H)
|
Divers Droite |
FAIRE BOUGER GUNDERSHOFFE
« faire bouger gundershoffen » |
Victor VOGT
|
36,17 % |
647 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Victor VOGT (H) Élu
- 2. Caroline MALLO (F) Élue
- 3. Dany INGWEILER (H) Élu
- 4. Stéphanie GRUNENWALD (F) Élue
- 5. Eric ANTHONI (H) Élu
- 6. Joanna SANTONI (F)
- 7. Hubert FERNBACH (H)
- 8. Martine LECHER (F)
- 9. Lionel GABEL (H)
- 10. Suzanne BON (F)
- 11. Christophe MERENDA (H)
- 12. Christine KAUTZMANN (F)
- 13. Benoît MARMILLOT (H)
- 14. Odile LUDWIG (F)
- 15. Sacha KOENIG (H)
- 16. Elodie KOCHERSPERGER (F)
- 17. Lionel DOS SANTOS LUCAS (H)
- 18. Séverine MALISSARD (F)
- 19. Luc BAUER (H)
- 20. Manuella ECKERT (F)
- 21. Yan PICYK (H)
- 22. Chantal GRETH (F)
- 23. Pascal BERBACH (H)
- 24. Lucille GEHIN (F)
- 25. Jean-Luc BOURDAIRE (H)
- 26. Catherine GRUNEWALD (F)
- 27. Yannick BERTRAND (H)
|