Résultats des élections pour la commune Eguilles
Code INSEE : 13032
Population : 7 856 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 877
Abstention
46,33 %
3 186
Votants
53,67 %
3 691
Blancs
1,00 %
37
Nuls
0,92 %
34
Exprimés
98,08 %
3 620
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
ROBERT DAGORNE EGUILLES
« AVEC ROBERT DAGORNE POUR EGUILLES » |
Robert DAGORNE
|
56,55 % |
2 047 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Robert DAGORNE (H) Élu
- 2. Michèle GRAZIANO (F) Élue
- 3. Benoît COLSON (H) Élu
- 4. Martine ROSOLI (F) Élue
- 5. Andres LOPEZ (H) Élu
- 6. Martine ANTOINE (F) Élue
- 7. Renaud DAGORNE (H) Élu
- 8. Jeannette BOURIAUD (F) Élue
- 9. Christian LOBELLO (H) Élu
- 10. Victoria BACIGALUPO (F) Élue
- 11. Eric MATAILLET-ROCCHINI (H) Élu
- 12. Marie LE BRIZAULT (F) Élue
- 13. Cyril VILLALONGA (H) Élu
- 14. Danielle CARON (F) Élue
- 15. Aurélien DYJAK (H) Élu
- 16. Michèle JEUIL (F) Élue
- 17. Guilhaume NISTASOS (H) Élu
- 18. Constance SALEN-BERANGER (F) Élue
- 19. Jérémy TROPINI (H) Élu
- 20. Joëlle GUINDE (F) Élue
- 21. Christopher VIANDE (H) Élu
- 22. Florence VINCENTELLI-SEMLER (F) Élue
- 23. Frédéric ROUSSEAU (H) Élu
- 24. Carine CONSTANTINI (F)
- 25. Alex CATANI (H)
- 26. Caroline CLERE (F)
- 27. Ludovic LEDUC (H)
- 28. Elisabeth LEMAN (F)
- 29. Franck GUILLEY (H)
- 30. Caroline LECANUET (F)
- 31. Didier PAUNER (H)
|
Divers Centre |
2020 EGUILLES
|
Salvator DI BENEDETTO
|
43,45 % |
1 573 |
6 |
|
+
|
- 1. Salvator DI BENEDETTO (H) Élu
- 2. Nathalie RAPHEL (F) Élue
- 3. Daniel Marie Louis GUENSER (H) Élu
- 4. Cécile CAILLAT (F) Élue
- 5. Pascal WILLEMIN (H) Élu
- 6. Marie-Béatrice TOLLINCHE (F) Élue
- 7. Alain REBUFFEL (H)
- 8. Patricia REYNAUD-RENUCCI (F)
- 9. Lionel GAUDIOT (H)
- 10. Jessica Cathy BODRATO (F)
- 11. Dominique FOURNIER (H)
- 12. Mireille IMMORDINO (F)
- 13. Xavier COLLET (H)
- 14. Maelle ALIMI (F)
- 15. Thomas PELLEING (H)
- 16. Cécile SARRAU (F)
- 17. Jacques LE BRIS (H)
- 18. Sophie Marie ARTIERES (F)
- 19. Daniel Hippolyte Georges ROUX (H)
- 20. Céline MARCELLIN DEVOTO (F)
- 21. Jérôme MARTIN (H)
- 22. Emilie LUTENBACHER (F)
- 23. Pierre COURTIN (H)
- 24. Godeleine BONNE (F)
- 25. Xavier KOWALSKI (H)
- 26. Pascale MATHIEU (F)
- 27. Didier HUGO (H)
- 28. Carla COIMBRA-PAULO (F)
- 29. Remy Jacques Noël HENNEBERT (H)
- 30. Françoise DAMOURETTE (F)
- 31. Jean-Paul CHARRY (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 682
Abstention
36,02 %
2 407
Votants
63,98 %
4 275
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,53 %
4 084
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
AVEC DAGORNE POUR EGUILLE
« AVEC ROBERT DAGORNE POUR EGUILLES » |
Robert DAGORNE
|
71,35 % |
2 914 |
25 |
|
+
|
- 1. Robert DAGORNE (H) Élu
- 2. Michelle GRAZIANO (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Louis MAS (H) Élu
- 4. Nicole BAUCHET (F) Élue
- 5. Georges HECKENROTH (H) Élu
- 6. Jeannette BOURIAUD (F) Élue
- 7. Vincent OLIVETTI (H) Élu
- 8. Daniela TESTAGROSSA (F) Élue
- 9. François POTIE (H) Élu
- 10. Martine ROSOLI (F) Élue
- 11. Stéphane HONORAT (H) Élu
- 12. Sabrina MARCHESSON (F) Élue
- 13. Cyril VILLALONGA (H) Élu
- 14. Caroline CLERE (F) Élue
- 15. Benoit COLSON (H) Élu
- 16. Anne-Marie GUILLEY (F) Élue
- 17. Eric MATAILLET-ROCCHINI (H) Élu
- 18. Annie DORETTI (F) Élue
- 19. Renaud DAGORNE (H) Élu
- 20. Michèle JEUIL (F) Élue
- 21. Aurélien DYJAK (H) Élu
- 22. Magali FRESIA (F) Élue
- 23. Andres LOPEZ (H) Élu
- 24. Constance SALEN-BERANGER (F) Élue
- 25. Jérémy TROPINI (H) Élu
- 26. Elisabeth LEMAN (F)
- 27. Loïc PILLARD (H)
- 28. Sylvie JURAMY (F)
- 29. Christian LOBELLO (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
DEMAIN EGUILLES
|
Salvator DI BENEDETTO
|
28,65 % |
1 170 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Salvator DI BENEDETTO (H) Élu
- 2. Manuelle MERENDA (F) Élue
- 3. Jacques LE BRIS (H) Élu
- 4. Anne GENTRY (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Claude CAVALLO (H)
- 6. Hélène MIGUERES (F)
- 7. Daniel ROUX (H)
- 8. Pauline SCHURCH (F)
- 9. Bernard GAFFET (H)
- 10. Annick DELHAYE (F)
- 11. Michel BODY (H)
- 12. Isabelle CIONINI (F)
- 13. Pierre BACHMAN (H)
- 14. Cécile SARRAU (F)
- 15. Maxence COULON (H)
- 16. Armelle BABIN (F)
- 17. Serge DIETTE (H)
- 18. Hélène HALLEGATTE (F)
- 19. Jacques ARMANI (H)
- 20. Florence NIVES-NIVOU (F)
- 21. Pascal WILLEMIN (H)
- 22. Marielle GROS (F)
- 23. Philippe CHANGEUX (H)
- 24. Geneviève DELVOYE (F)
- 25. Pascal ABIGNOLI (H)
- 26. Christine GUÉRIN (F)
- 27. Julien SALA-MOLINS (H)
- 28. Laurence TORRES (F)
- 29. Cyril GAILLARDON (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 272
Abstention
33,04 %
2 072
Votants
66,96 %
4 200
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
97,74 %
4 105