Résultats des élections pour la commune Rognonas
Code INSEE : 13083
Population : 4 101 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 142
Abstention
60,03 %
1 886
Votants
39,97 %
1 256
Blancs
5,65 %
71
Nuls
3,98 %
50
Exprimés
90,37 %
1 135
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Centre |
EN PAYS D'ARLES
« ROGNONAS EN PAYS D'ARLES » |
Yves PICARDA
|
100 % |
1 135 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Yves PICARDA (H) Élu
- 2. Cécile MONDET (F) Élue
- 3. Florent MILLE (H) Élu
- 4. Béatrix PAULEAU (F) Élue
- 5. Pascal ALLAIN (H) Élu
- 6. Nathalie PETIT-LEMAIRE (F) Élue
- 7. Marc LAMBERT (H) Élu
- 8. Béatrice LORIOT-GARCIA (F) Élue
- 9. Robert GONTIER (H) Élu
- 10. Anne VERMARE (F) Élue
- 11. Dominique ALIZARD (H) Élu
- 12. Marie-Pierre LAGUERRE (F) Élue
- 13. Frédéric ROBERT (H) Élu
- 14. Françoise GIACOLETTO (F) Élue
- 15. Jacques VERNET (H) Élu
- 16. Sophie NICOLA (F) Élue
- 17. Jacques BESSON (H) Élu
- 18. Carole LAUGIER (F) Élue
- 19. Franck VIGNAUD (H) Élu
- 20. Virginie LAMBERT (F) Élue
- 21. Régis GINOUX (H) Élu
- 22. Julie COLLIN (F) Élue
- 23. Jean SEGURA (H) Élu
- 24. Noemie JOUVAL (F) Élue
- 25. Christophe CHARRAS (H) Élu
- 26. Danielle BARRA (F) Élue
- 27. Marc LECOUTRE (H) Élu
- 28. Alexandra ARNAUD (F)
- 29. Pierre MERCIER (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 142
Abstention
35,33 %
1 110
Votants
64,67 %
2 032
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
85,88 %
1 745
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
ROGNONAS EN PAYS D'ARLES
|
Yves PICARDA
|
100 % |
1 745 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Yves PICARDA (H) Élu
- 2. Danielle CESTIER (F) Élue
- 3. Florent MILLE (H) Élu
- 4. Michèle BRASSART (F) Élue
- 5. Robert ROUX (H) Élu
- 6. Marie-Antoinette DEURRIEU (F) Élue
- 7. Marc LAMBERT (H) Élu
- 8. Barbara LEMEUNIER (F) Élue
- 9. Jacques BESSON (H) Élu
- 10. Jeanny LAMBERTIN (F) Élue
- 11. Robert GONTIER (H) Élu
- 12. Cécile VISSEROT (F) Élue
- 13. Franck VIGNAUD (H) Élu
- 14. Christiane GRAS (F) Élue
- 15. Alain JOUVAL (H) Élu
- 16. Anne VERMARE (F) Élue
- 17. Régis GINOUX (H) Élu
- 18. Alexandra ARNAUD (F) Élue
- 19. Pierre MERCIER (H) Élu
- 20. Delphine DEPRAETERE (F) Élue
- 21. Patrick BARNOUD (H) Élu
- 22. Marie-Josée FAURE (F) Élue
- 23. Christophe CHARRAS (H) Élu
- 24. Yamina MOUCADEAU (F) Élue
- 25. Jean SEGURA (H) Élu
- 26. Virginie LAMBERT (F) Élue
- 27. Pascal ALLAIN (H) Élu
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 046
Abstention
20,06 %
611
Votants
79,94 %
2 435
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,34 %
2 346
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
ROGNONAS EN PAYS D'ARLES
|
Yves PICARDA
|
72,76 % |
1 707 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Yves PICARDA (H) Élu
- 2. Danielle CESTIER (F) Élue
- 3. Robert GONTIER (H) Élu
- 4. Michèle BRASSART (F) Élue
- 5. Jacques BESSON (H) Élu
- 6. Marie-Antoinette CHABAUD (F) Élue
- 7. Christian CHAUDRE (H) Élu
- 8. Nicole TOULOUSE (F) Élue
- 9. Franck VIGNAUD (H) Élu
- 10. Jeanny LAMBERTIN (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-Paul HOCHART (H) Élu
- 12. Marie-Pierre LAGUERRE (F) Élue
- 13. Marc LAMBERT (H) Élu
- 14. Michelle LAFOREST (F) Élue
- 15. Alain JOUVAL (H) Élu
- 16. Michèle FACCHIN (F) Élue
- 17. Patrick BARNOUD (H) Élu
- 18. Christiane GRAS (F) Élue
- 19. Bruno ABBATTISTA (H) Élu
- 20. Sylviane VILLARD (F) Élue
- 21. Robert ROUX (H) Élu
- 22. Christiane CROUSILLAT (F) Élue
- 23. Régis BERENGUIER (H) Élu
- 24. Marie-Christine BOYER (F) Élue
- 25. Cédric ARNAUD (H)
- 26. Eliane PECOUT (F)
- 27. Mathias FORGET (H)
|
Divers Droite |
ROGNONAS, UNIS
« ROGNONAS, UNIS POUR L'AVENIR » |
Norbert DUSSERRE
|
27,24 % |
639 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Norbert DUSSERRE (H) Élu
- 2. Aline BILANCINI (F) Élue
- 3. Philippe LEGRAS (H) Élu
- 4. Karine GIRAUD (F)
- 5. Christophe MAYNADIE (H)
- 6. Yvette MAISTRE (F)
- 7. Jean-Pierre PETIT (H)
- 8. Marie-Josée GENIN (F)
- 9. Jacques GINOUX (H)
- 10. Lidvine EMERIC CAMOIN (F)
- 11. Pierre CHAVET (H)
- 12. Hélène GAFFET (F)
- 13. Jean-Marie BOYER (H)
- 14. Agnès PAULEAU (F)
- 15. Jérôme GUIGON (H)
- 16. Florence CARTIER PAGLIARELLA (F)
- 17. Franck TERRENTROY (H)
- 18. Marie-Christine DOBSKI (F)
- 19. Francis HERNANDEZ (H)
- 20. Claudine DELABRE (F)
- 21. Sébastien DAVID (H)
- 22. Françoise BETINAS (F)
- 23. Jacques VACHET (H)
- 24. Marie-France BOULLARD (F)
- 25. Franck BONEAU (H)
- 26. Huguette SIMON (F)
- 27. Thierry POLI (H)
|