Résultats des élections pour la commune Beire-le-Fort
Code INSEE : 21057
Population : 346 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
275
Abstention
59,64 % 164
Votants
40,36 % 111
Blancs
3,60 % 4
Nuls
8,11 % 9
Exprimés
88,29 % 98
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Michel CLEMENT (H) | 96,94 % | 95 | Élu |
Emilie CHIR (F) | 94,90 % | 93 | Élue |
Christel PETOT (F) | 94,90 % | 93 | Élue |
Alain TURMEL (H) | 91,84 % | 90 | Élu |
Séverine CHARRETTE (F) | 91,84 % | 90 | Élue |
André LONCHAMP (H) | 91,84 % | 90 | Élu |
Pascal ROUGERON (H) | 90,82 % | 89 | Élu |
Kévin LEROY (H) | 90,82 % | 89 | Élu |
Bernadette COLAS (F) | 89,80 % | 88 | Élue |
Daniel TORTEROTOT (H) | 82,65 % | 81 | Élu |
Marie-Françoise DUPAS (F) | 77,55 % | 76 | Élue |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
256
Abstention
28,91 % 74
Votants
71,09 % 182
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,80 % 178
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Nicolas BOULEGUE (H) | 82,02 % | 146 | Élu |
Michel CLEMENT (H) | 82,02 % | 146 | Élu |
Marie-Françoise DUPAS (F) | 82,02 % | 146 | Élue |
Marie-Hélène COLLIN (F) | 81,46 % | 145 | Élue |
Céline JOUVENCEAUX (F) | 81,46 % | 145 | Élue |
Nathalie BONNET (F) | 81,46 % | 145 | Élue |
Béatrice CLAVIERE (F) | 80,90 % | 144 | Élue |
Laurent GLOWACKI (H) | 80,34 % | 143 | Élu |
Christophe GHIDINELLI (H) | 80,34 % | 143 | Élu |
Christine PAYO (F) | 78,65 % | 140 | Élue |
André JEANROCH (H) | 78,09 % | 139 | Élu |
Colette BON (F) | 21,91 % | 39 | |
Didier QUENOT (H) | 20,79 % | 37 | |
Aline DA ROCHA (F) | 19,10 % | 34 | |
Jérôme NOWOROL (H) | 19,10 % | 34 | |
Jean FLEURY (H) | 17,98 % | 32 | |
Angélique PEQUEGNOT (F) | 17,42 % | 31 | |
Nathalie MAZAURIC (F) | 17,42 % | 31 | |
Christophe RETHORE (H) | 17,42 % | 31 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
207
Abstention
21,26 % 44
Votants
78,74 % 163
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
99,39 % 162
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Georges JACQUEMIN (H) | 70,99 % | 115 | Élu |
André JEANROCH (H) | 70,99 % | 115 | Élu |
Didier QUENOT (H) | 70,37 % | 114 | Élu |
Michel CLEMENT (H) | 70,37 % | 114 | Élu |
François TREVES (H) | 70,37 % | 114 | Élu |
Nathalie BONNET (F) | 69,75 % | 113 | Élue |
Nicolas BOULEGUE (H) | 69,75 % | 113 | Élu |
Marc BON (H) | 69,75 % | 113 | Élu |
Laurent GLOWACKI (H) | 69,75 % | 113 | Élu |
Marie-Françoise DUPAS (F) | 69,14 % | 112 | Élue |
Françoise RETHORE (F) | 66,67 % | 108 | Élue |