Résultats des élections pour la commune Soissons-sur-Nacey
Code INSEE : 21610
Population : 360 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
244
Abstention
30,33 % 74
Votants
69,67 % 170
Blancs
1,18 % 2
Nuls
0,59 % 1
Exprimés
98,24 % 167
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Gabriel DELOGE (H) | 67,66 % | 113 | Élu |
Charles RAMBAUD (H) | 66,47 % | 111 | Élu |
Jérôme MORIZOT (H) | 63,47 % | 106 | Élu |
Magali VIARD (F) | 62,87 % | 105 | Élue |
Michelle BONNE (F) | 62,87 % | 105 | Élue |
Jean-Marc MASLY (H) | 62,87 % | 105 | Élu |
Delphine CORBERANT (F) | 61,68 % | 103 | Élue |
Florence BIA (F) | 61,08 % | 102 | Élue |
Francis CULAS (H) | 61,08 % | 102 | Élu |
Patrice BOU SAADA (H) | 58,68 % | 98 | Élu |
Sébastien DALLAVALLE (H) | 58,68 % | 98 | Élu |
Antoine AMIOT (H) | 41,32 % | 69 | |
Bettina AMBERNY (F) | 37,72 % | 63 | |
Christophe DURAFORT (H) | 37,13 % | 62 | |
Gérard HANSEN (H) | 37,13 % | 62 | |
Martine SALIGNON (F) | 36,53 % | 61 | |
Bruno CARNET (H) | 36,53 % | 61 | |
Ghislaine SAILLARD (F) | 36,53 % | 61 | |
Lorène HERMENT (F) | 35,33 % | 59 | |
Patricia CHALLANDES (F) | 34,73 % | 58 | |
Cédric GALLET (H) | 34,13 % | 57 | |
Maxime VARLET (H) | 32,34 % | 54 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
259
Abstention
29,34 % 76
Votants
70,66 % 183
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,81 % 179
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
François LAGER (H) | 88,83 % | 159 | Élu |
Charles RAMBAUD (H) | 87,71 % | 157 | Élu |
Jean-Paul MORIZOT (H) | 86,59 % | 155 | Élu |
Delphine CORBERANT (F) | 86,59 % | 155 | Élue |
Jean-Marc MASLY (H) | 86,59 % | 155 | Élu |
Virginie NORMAND (F) | 86,03 % | 154 | Élue |
Audrey REMBERT (F) | 84,92 % | 152 | Élue |
Isabelle JEANSELME (F) | 84,36 % | 151 | Élue |
Aymeric MOUGENOT (H) | 82,68 % | 148 | Élu |
Martine SALIGNON (F) | 76,54 % | 137 | Élue |
Gabriel DELOGE (H) | 64,80 % | 116 | Élu |
Pierre OUDOT (H) | 21,23 % | 38 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
221
Abstention
24,89 % 55
Votants
75,11 % 166
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,18 % 158
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Alice BARTHEZ (F) | 91,14 % | 144 | Élue |
Christophe DURAFORT (H) | 91,14 % | 144 | Élu |
Bruno ESCOFFIER (H) | 91,14 % | 144 | Élu |
Jean-Marc MASLY (H) | 90,51 % | 143 | Élu |
Rémy LAPIERRE (H) | 89,24 % | 141 | Élu |
Frédéric BUARD (H) | 88,61 % | 140 | Élu |
Alain AMAYA (H) | 88,61 % | 140 | Élu |
Delphine CORBERANT (F) | 87,34 % | 138 | Élue |
Stéphane GUENIN (H) | 87,34 % | 138 | Élu |
Gabriel DELOGE (H) | 86,08 % | 136 | Élu |
Martine SALIGNON (F) | 80,38 % | 127 | Élue |