Résultats des élections pour la commune La Chapelle-Neuve
Code INSEE : 22037
Population : 388 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
288
Abstention
25,69 % 74
Votants
74,31 % 214
Blancs
2,34 % 5
Nuls
0,93 % 2
Exprimés
96,73 % 207
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Nicolas LE GAC (H) | 91,30 % | 189 | Élu |
Guewen PERSON (H) | 87,92 % | 182 | Élu |
Nadia LE BIGOT-LOSSOUARN (F) | 87,92 % | 182 | Élue |
Gildas BOULANGER (H) | 86,47 % | 179 | Élu |
Cécile MEUROU (F) | 86,47 % | 179 | Élue |
Marie Andrée LE CORRE (F) | 85,51 % | 177 | Élue |
Maryline GUEGAN (F) | 85,02 % | 176 | Élue |
François LE MARREC (H) | 82,13 % | 170 | Élu |
Jean-Paul PRIGENT (H) | 80,68 % | 167 | Élu |
Alexandra LE LAY (F) | 79,71 % | 165 | Élue |
Lauriane JOUANNET (F) | 74,40 % | 154 | Élue |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
327
Abstention
10,70 % 35
Votants
89,30 % 292
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,26 % 284
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Nicolas LE GAC (H) | 73,24 % | 208 | Élu |
Nadia LE BIGOT-LOSSOUARN (F) | 67,96 % | 193 | Élue |
Jean-Paul PRIGENT (H) | 66,90 % | 190 | Élu |
Anna LE MAITRE (F) | 66,20 % | 188 | Élue |
François LE MARREC (H) | 65,49 % | 186 | Élu |
Nathalie JOBIC (F) | 65,14 % | 185 | Élue |
Gildas BOULANGER (H) | 61,97 % | 176 | Élu |
Gildas PERSON (H) | 58,45 % | 166 | Élu |
Alexandra LE LAY (F) | 57,04 % | 162 | Élue |
Solène RIOU (F) | 55,99 % | 159 | Élue |
Jacques KERMEN (H) | 55,28 % | 157 | Élu |
Brigitte AUFFRET (F) | 48,59 % | 138 | |
Michel LE CAM (H) | 46,83 % | 133 | |
Nadège LE GALL (F) | 41,90 % | 119 | |
Myriam LE DIOURON (F) | 37,68 % | 107 | |
Pierre COAIL (H) | 36,97 % | 105 | |
Léa GOURIOU (F) | 35,21 % | 100 | |
Laëtitia GUIZOUARN (F) | 33,10 % | 94 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
358
Abstention
8,10 % 29
Votants
91,90 % 329
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,18 % 323
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Paul PRIGENT (H) | 71,21 % | 230 | Élu |
Dominique LE CORRE (H) | 69,66 % | 225 | Élu |
Nicolas LE GAC (H) | 65,63 % | 212 | Élu |
Anna LE MAITRE (F) | 65,33 % | 211 | Élue |
Thierry PHILIPPE (H) | 65,02 % | 210 | Élu |
François LE MARREC (H) | 64,09 % | 207 | Élu |
Stéphane BIHAN (H) | 61,92 % | 200 | Élu |
Nathalie LE BERRE (F) | 61,61 % | 199 | Élue |
Brigitte AUFFRET (F) | 57,59 % | 186 | Élue |
Gildas PERSON (H) | 57,28 % | 185 | Élu |
Maryline GUEGAN (F) | 54,80 % | 177 | Élue |