Résultats des élections pour la commune Bavent
Code INSEE : 14046
Population : 1 814 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 19
Sièges pourvus : 19
Inscrits
1 395
Abstention
53,55 %
747
Votants
46,45 %
648
Blancs
1,39 %
9
Nuls
1,85 %
12
Exprimés
96,76 %
627
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Sans nuance |
AGIR BAVENT ROBEHOMME
« AGIR POUR BAVENT ET ROBEHOMME » |
Jean-Luc GARNIER
|
81,50 % |
511 |
18 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Luc GARNIER (H) Élu
- 2. Annie LELIÈVRE (F) Élue
- 3. Stéphane MOULIN (H) Élu
- 4. Brigitte LAUGEOIS (F) Élue
- 5. Laurent MARIE (H) Élu
- 6. Mélanie DUTILLEUX (F) Élue
- 7. Gilles CARPENTIER (H) Élu
- 8. Muriel HERON (F) Élue
- 9. Dominique LECAUCHOIS (H) Élu
- 10. Sabrina FOUQUES (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-François HARIVEL (H) Élu
- 12. Marie-Noëlle SUZANNE (F) Élue
- 13. Christophe DESCHAMPS (H) Élu
- 14. Laurence FLEURY (F) Élue
- 15. Benoît LEBOUCHER (H) Élu
- 16. Marie-Laure GRAVELEAU (F) Élue
- 17. David VAUBRUN (H) Élu
- 18. Françoise POTHIER (F) Élue
- 19. Patrick LOISON (H)
|
Sans nuance |
DYNAMISONS BAVENT ROBEHOM
« DYNAMISONS BAVENT ROBEHOMME » |
Michèle HENRY
|
18,50 % |
116 |
1 |
|
+
|
- 1. Michèle HENRY (F) Élue
- 2. Damien LAGALLE (H)
- 3. Beryl JACOBY (F)
- 4. William RENAULT (H)
- 5. Johanne GOST (F)
- 6. Eric RICARD (H)
- 7. Fanny LE BECQ (F)
- 8. Alexandre MORISSET (H)
- 9. Maud LAURENT (F)
- 10. Léo TIPHAIGNE (H)
- 11. Émilie LEGRIX (F)
- 12. Laurent HAWES (H)
- 13. Nathalie FLÉCHARD (F)
- 14. Mickaël LEFRILEUX (H)
- 15. Rachel AUDE (F)
- 16. Pascal ROBINE (H)
- 17. Virginie MOSSON (F)
- 18. Jérôme BOULLAND (H)
- 19. Stéphanie VARIN (F)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 19
Sièges pourvus : 19
Inscrits
1 294
Abstention
32,69 %
423
Votants
67,31 %
871
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,87 %
835
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Sans étiquette |
POURSUIVONS ENSEMBLE
« Poursuivons ensemble » |
Jean-Luc GARNIER
|
70,78 % |
591 |
17 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Luc GARNIER (H) Élu
- 2. Annie LELIEVRE (F) Élue
- 3. Stéphane MOULIN (H) Élu
- 4. Catherine PLANTEGENEST (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Claude CHEVALIER (H) Élu
- 6. Nicole PERRODIN (F) Élue
- 7. Laurent MARIE (H) Élu
- 8. Françoise POTHIER (F) Élue
- 9. Gilles CARPENTIER (H) Élu
- 10. Brigitte LAUGEOIS (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-François HARIVEL (H) Élu
- 12. Muriel HERON (F) Élue
- 13. Christophe DESCHAMPS (H) Élu
- 14. Mélanie DUTILLEUX (F) Élue
- 15. Dominique LECAUCHOIS (H) Élu
- 16. Nadège LEROUX (F) Élue
- 17. Alexian RENAUD (H) Élu
- 18. Isabelle BIGOT (F)
- 19. Stéphane SIMON (H)
|
Sans étiquette |
BAVENT AUTREMENT
« Bavent autrement » |
Michèle HENRY
|
29,22 % |
244 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Michèle HENRY (F) Élue
- 2. Damien FREYERMOUTH (H) Élu
- 3. Virginie MOSSON (F)
- 4. Emmanuel SAINT MARTIN (H)
- 5. Sabrina HULIN (F)
- 6. Laurent HAWES (H)
- 7. Nathalie FLECHARD (F)
- 8. Jérôme BOULLAND (H)
- 9. Mélanie MAIDATCHEVSKY (F)
- 10. Benoit SCHEFFER (H)
- 11. Françoise CONAN (F)
- 12. Cédric ANTOINE (H)
- 13. Johanne GOST (F)
- 14. Anthony CABRERA (H)
- 15. Nathalie LE MIGNOT (F)
- 16. Patrick LOISON (H)
- 17. Martine YVER (F)
- 18. Daniel HENRY (H)
- 19. Isabelle GUILLOTTE (F)
|