Résultats des élections pour la commune Arces
Code INSEE : 17015
Population : 753 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
575
Abstention
40,52 % 233
Votants
59,48 % 342
Blancs
0,29 % 1
Nuls
2,63 % 9
Exprimés
97,08 % 332
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jacques PUYFAUCHER (H) | 54,52 % | 181 | Élu |
Bernadette ANGIBAUD (F) | 54,52 % | 181 | Élue |
Sandrine CLAVERIE (F) | 54,22 % | 180 | Élue |
Marikia RAIMOND (F) | 54,22 % | 180 | Élue |
Laëtitia CARPIER (F) | 54,22 % | 180 | Élue |
Joëlle BOULON (F) | 53,61 % | 178 | Élue |
Chantal ROUÏL (F) | 52,71 % | 175 | Élue |
Bruno LEROY (H) | 52,71 % | 175 | Élu |
Jérôme GABILLON (H) | 52,41 % | 174 | Élu |
Alain FOUILLEN (H) | 52,41 % | 174 | Élu |
Jacky JACQUES (H) | 52,11 % | 173 | Élu |
Jean-Louis VIEILLARD (H) | 51,81 % | 172 | Élu |
Jean-Christophe SEGUINAUD (H) | 51,81 % | 172 | Élu |
Chantale Françoise ROCHE (F) | 51,81 % | 172 | Élue |
Isabelle BOUREAU (F) | 51,81 % | 172 | Élue |
Pascal Julien AVONDE (H) | 51,20 % | 170 | |
Joël RICHÉ (H) | 51,20 % | 170 | |
Yves MARTAGUET (H) | 47,29 % | 157 | |
Jean-Paul ROY (H) | 46,39 % | 154 | |
Cécile NOUALHAGUET (F) | 46,08 % | 153 | |
Anne MONTEIL (F) | 45,78 % | 152 | |
Chantal VERMEULEN (F) | 45,78 % | 152 | |
Pierre SPENGLER (H) | 45,78 % | 152 | |
Xavier AVRILLAUD (H) | 45,48 % | 151 | |
Nathalie PICHARD (F) | 44,88 % | 149 | |
Maryline PIAUD (F) | 44,88 % | 149 | |
Marie Claude SALMON (F) | 44,88 % | 149 | |
Noelle MARCELINO (F) | 44,58 % | 148 | |
Dominique ROY (H) | 43,37 % | 144 | |
Jérôme CAILLAUD (H) | 43,07 % | 143 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
585
Abstention
40,68 % 238
Votants
59,32 % 347
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,39 % 331
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Stéphanie CAMBON (F) | 96,07 % | 318 | Élue |
Isabelle BOUREAU (F) | 96,07 % | 318 | Élue |
Bruno LEROY (H) | 96,07 % | 318 | Élu |
Sylvain CAILLE (H) | 95,77 % | 317 | Élu |
Pierre SPENGLER (H) | 95,77 % | 317 | Élu |
Bernadette ANGIBAUD (F) | 95,47 % | 316 | Élue |
Xavier RAUTUREAU (H) | 95,17 % | 315 | Élu |
Francis RAGOT (H) | 95,17 % | 315 | Élu |
Jean-Christophe SEGUINAUD (H) | 93,05 % | 308 | Élu |
Jean-Paul ROY (H) | 92,15 % | 305 | Élu |
Chantal ROUIL (F) | 91,84 % | 304 | Élue |
Joëlle BOULON (F) | 91,84 % | 304 | Élue |
Jocelyn BRUNEAU (H) | 90,94 % | 301 | Élu |
Marikia RAIMOND (F) | 90,33 % | 299 | Élue |
Nicole BERNY (F) | 86,10 % | 285 | Élue |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
507
Abstention
25,44 % 129
Votants
74,56 % 378
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,62 % 369
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Christophe SEGUINAUD (H) | 72,36 % | 267 | Élu |
Jocelyn BRUNEAU (H) | 70,46 % | 260 | Élu |
Daniel LEGUILLERMIC (H) | 69,92 % | 258 | Élu |
Dominique DIDIER (H) | 69,65 % | 257 | Élu |
Yves PEROCHAIN (H) | 69,38 % | 256 | Élu |
Isabelle BOUREAU (F) | 69,11 % | 255 | Élue |
Jacky PELLETIER (H) | 68,02 % | 251 | Élu |
Chantal ROUIL (F) | 66,94 % | 247 | Élue |
Danielle JULLIARD (F) | 66,94 % | 247 | Élue |
Sophie BECKER (F) | 65,85 % | 243 | Élue |
Jean-Paul ROY (H) | 65,58 % | 242 | Élu |
Anne-Laure TURQUET DE BEAUREGARD-DAV (F) | 65,58 % | 242 | Élue |
Denis ESTHER (H) | 63,96 % | 236 | Élu |
Nicole BERNY (F) | 62,06 % | 229 | Élue |
Josette VEDRENNE (F) | 60,43 % | 223 | Élue |