Résultats des élections pour la commune Courant
Code INSEE : 17124
Population : 414 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
296
Abstention
38,85 % 115
Votants
61,15 % 181
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
1,66 % 3
Exprimés
98,34 % 178
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Astrid DUPIN (F) | 67,98 % | 121 | Élue |
Joël BERTHELOT (H) | 66,29 % | 118 | Élu |
Philippe SURET (H) | 66,29 % | 118 | Élu |
Patrick RENELIER (H) | 65,73 % | 117 | Élu |
Damien BICHON (H) | 65,17 % | 116 | Élu |
Emmanuelle FOURDRIN (F) | 65,17 % | 116 | Élue |
Philippe ROBERT (H) | 63,48 % | 113 | Élu |
Denis NAZET (H) | 61,24 % | 109 | Élu |
Philippe BICHON (H) | 60,67 % | 108 | Élu |
Roland NAZET (H) | 59,55 % | 106 | Élu |
Evelyne COGNIN (F) | 59,55 % | 106 | Élue |
Cyril ROY (H) | 41,01 % | 73 | |
Solenne BIET (F) | 37,64 % | 67 | |
Véronique LENOIR (F) | 34,83 % | 62 | |
Philippe RATER (H) | 34,27 % | 61 | |
Evelyne MARIE (F) | 33,71 % | 60 | |
Sandra GRANIER (F) | 33,15 % | 59 | |
Paul PISTOLET (H) | 32,58 % | 58 | |
Jeanne ALLEAU (F) | 32,02 % | 57 | |
Alexandre GUIBERTEAU (H) | 32,02 % | 57 | |
Bénédicte THIBAUD (F) | 30,34 % | 54 | |
Liliane BALLAND (F) | 28,09 % | 50 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
261
Abstention
40,61 % 106
Votants
59,39 % 155
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
86,45 % 134
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Philippe ROBERT (H) | 98,51 % | 132 | Élu |
Joël BERTHELOT (H) | 95,52 % | 128 | Élu |
Damiène HUCTEAU (F) | 94,78 % | 127 | Élue |
Nadia BARBEYROL (F) | 92,54 % | 124 | Élue |
Cécile CHENUAUD (F) | 91,79 % | 123 | Élue |
Patricia NAZET (F) | 91,79 % | 123 | Élue |
Valérie BAYARRI (F) | 89,55 % | 120 | Élue |
José COSTA CLARA (H) | 88,81 % | 119 | Élu |
Nathalie DE SOUSA CALDAS (F) | 88,06 % | 118 | Élue |
Astrid DUPIN (F) | 88,06 % | 118 | Élue |
Roland NAZET (H) | 83,58 % | 112 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
244
Abstention
31,56 % 77
Votants
68,44 % 167
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,21 % 159
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Philippe ROBERT (H) | 98,11 % | 156 | Élu |
Michel BERTHELOT (H) | 91,82 % | 146 | Élu |
Damiène HUCTEAU (F) | 91,19 % | 145 | Élue |
Danny BIREAU (H) | 88,05 % | 140 | Élu |
Agnès ROBERT (F) | 84,28 % | 134 | Élue |
Annie LALONNIER (F) | 84,28 % | 134 | Élue |
Nadia BARBEROL (F) | 82,39 % | 131 | Élue |
Cécile CHENUAUD (F) | 81,76 % | 130 | Élue |
Emmanuel SENE (H) | 81,13 % | 129 | Élu |
Sandy LOISEL (F) | 78,62 % | 125 | Élue |
Roland NAZET (H) | 77,99 % | 124 | Élu |