Résultats des élections pour la commune Taillebourg
Code INSEE : 17436
Population : 731 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
549
Abstention
55,56 % 305
Votants
44,44 % 244
Blancs
4,92 % 12
Nuls
4,10 % 10
Exprimés
90,98 % 222
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Daniel ARROYO-BISHOP (H) | 90,99 % | 202 | Élu |
Jean-Noël FLEGEO (H) | 90,99 % | 202 | Élu |
Gillian BROOME (F) | 90,09 % | 200 | Élue |
Claire FAVRÉAUX (F) | 90,09 % | 200 | Élue |
Fabrice GUILLOT (H) | 89,64 % | 199 | Élu |
Sylvie ALBERT (F) | 89,19 % | 198 | Élue |
Gérard GALLAIS (H) | 88,74 % | 197 | Élu |
Guillaume COVELA RODRIGUEZ (H) | 88,74 % | 197 | Élu |
Aude MATHIEU (F) | 88,74 % | 197 | Élue |
Marie-Claude CUBILLO (F) | 88,29 % | 196 | Élue |
Ludovic ERABLE (H) | 88,29 % | 196 | Élu |
Catherine SARRAZIN (F) | 88,29 % | 196 | Élue |
Thomas TAVERNIER (H) | 86,49 % | 192 | Élu |
Philippe GANTHY (H) | 84,23 % | 187 | Élu |
Pierre TEXIER (H) | 75,68 % | 168 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
556
Abstention
27,16 % 151
Votants
72,84 % 405
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,54 % 391
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Fabrice GUILLOT (H) | 57,80 % | 226 | Élu |
Philippe GANTHY (H) | 56,27 % | 220 | Élu |
Dany CHENET (F) | 55,24 % | 216 | Élue |
Jean-François DECQ (H) | 55,24 % | 216 | Élu |
Sylvie ALBERT (F) | 54,73 % | 214 | Élue |
Babette RICHAUD (F) | 54,73 % | 214 | Élue |
Gérard GALLAIS (H) | 54,73 % | 214 | Élu |
Daniel ARROYO-BISHOP (H) | 54,22 % | 212 | Élu |
Guillaume COVELA RODRIGUEZ (H) | 53,96 % | 211 | Élu |
Rodolphe LEVAZEUX (H) | 53,20 % | 208 | Élu |
Nadine PARMENTELOT (F) | 52,69 % | 206 | Élue |
Bruno CHEVALIER (H) | 52,43 % | 205 | Élu |
Pierre TEXIER (H) | 52,43 % | 205 | Élu |
Emmanuelle GUIBERTEAU (F) | 52,17 % | 204 | Élue |
Maryse BEAUBEAU (F) | 51,66 % | 202 | Élue |
Catherine SARRAZIN (F) | 44,50 % | 174 | |
Céline PACAUD (F) | 43,99 % | 172 | |
Aurélie LYS (F) | 43,99 % | 172 | |
Michel LESOURD (H) | 43,48 % | 170 | |
Priscilla BERNET (F) | 43,48 % | 170 | |
Jean-Pierre BEILLARD (H) | 43,48 % | 170 | |
Emmanuel FAZILLEAU (H) | 42,97 % | 168 | |
Jacques VOUILLOT (H) | 42,97 % | 168 | |
Serges RENAMBATZ-ICHAMBE (H) | 42,97 % | 168 | |
Guy PERRET (H) | 42,71 % | 167 | |
Jacqueline KERLEAU (F) | 42,46 % | 166 | |
René GOURIOU (H) | 42,46 % | 166 | |
Denis SIMON (H) | 41,94 % | 164 | |
Christian BOUILLON (H) | 41,43 % | 162 | |
Eric TRAIN (H) | 40,15 % | 157 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
528
Abstention
16,67 % 88
Votants
83,33 % 440
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,59 % 425
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Noël FLEGEO (H) | 57,88 % | 246 | Élu |
Eric TRAIN (H) | 56,71 % | 241 | Élu |
Jean-Luc RENAUDET (H) | 56,47 % | 240 | Élu |
Christian BOUILLON (H) | 56,24 % | 239 | Élu |
Joël LESBAZEILLES (H) | 55,76 % | 237 | Élu |
Bernard LEVEILLE (H) | 55,76 % | 237 | Élu |
Guy PERRET (H) | 55,76 % | 237 | Élu |
Philippe BOURMEAU-FUSEAU (H) | 54,59 % | 232 | Élu |
Catherine SARRAZIN (F) | 54,35 % | 231 | Élue |
Christian MARLIER (H) | 52,94 % | 225 | Élu |
Pierre SENAUX (H) | 52,71 % | 224 | Élu |
Cécilia NEMPONT (F) | 51,76 % | 220 | Élue |
Christiane ALVAREZ (F) | 51,53 % | 219 | Élue |
Maryse DOURSON (F) | 51,29 % | 218 | Élue |
Michel FARGEOT (H) | 51,06 % | 217 | Élu |