Résultats des élections pour la commune Châteaubernard
Code INSEE : 16089
Population : 3 714 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 605
Abstention
56,01 %
1 459
Votants
43,99 %
1 146
Blancs
1,57 %
18
Nuls
1,40 %
16
Exprimés
97,03 %
1 112
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Centre |
BIEN VIVRE
« BIEN VIVRE A CHATEAUBERNARD » |
Pierre Yves BRIAND
|
71,13 % |
791 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Pierre Yves BRIAND (H) Élu
- 2. Dominique PETIT (F) Élue
- 3. Eric LIAUD (H) Élu
- 4. Christel GOMBAUD (F) Élue
- 5. Michel DAMY (H) Élu
- 6. Renée MARCHAND (F) Élue
- 7. Pierre NAU (H) Élu
- 8. Gladys MACOIN (F) Élue
- 9. Philippe OURTAAU (H) Élu
- 10. Maria MAUMONT (F) Élue
- 11. Patrick BALUTEAU (H) Élu
- 12. Laurence CLAISSE (F) Élue
- 13. Didier GAUTHIER (H) Élu
- 14. Amandine PERDRIAUD (F) Élue
- 15. Alain ROULLAND (H) Élu
- 16. Nathalie SABOURAUD (F) Élue
- 17. Patrick BERTRAND (H) Élu
- 18. Dorothée HALLER (F) Élue
- 19. Jérôme FAZILLEAU (H) Élu
- 20. Audrey VANDER JEUGT (F) Élue
- 21. Patrick Jean OURTAAU (H) Élu
- 22. Angélique ROUMEAU (F) Élue
- 23. Michel DERAND (H) Élu
- 24. Agnès HERIARD-DUBREUIL (F)
- 25. Jean Pierre DOUBLET (H)
- 26. Nicole NAMBLARD (F)
- 27. Frédéric CONTER (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
ENSEMBLE AUTREMENT
« CHATEAUBERNARD ENSEMBLE AUTREMENT » |
Jean-Claude FAYEMENDIE
|
28,87 % |
321 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Claude FAYEMENDIE (H) Élu
- 2. Laetitia GANTNER FEITO (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Christophe MARCU (H) Élu
- 4. Luisa SOARES (F) Élue
- 5. Gael PRIET (H)
- 6. Nathalie BRETAGNE (F)
- 7. Bernard HERBEC (H)
- 8. Morgane MEUNIER (F)
- 9. Philippe COUVREUR (H)
- 10. Raymonde AUBERT (F)
- 11. Patrick DÉRET (H)
- 12. Geneviéve NADEAU -FAYEMENDIE (F)
- 13. Jean-Pierre GAILLEDREAU (H)
- 14. Monique FOUCHER (F)
- 15. Jean-Luc MEUNIER (H)
- 16. Josette GRAND (F)
- 17. Michel BATELIER (H)
- 18. Marie-José GUENAND -VINCENT (F)
- 19. Jean-Michel FAYEMENDY (H)
- 20. Josiane MONROUX (F)
- 21. Frédéric FEITO (H)
- 22. Ana PEREIRA (F)
- 23. Jean-Pierre VINCENT (H)
- 24. Myriam ROULON (F)
- 25. Robert TRAIN (H)
- 26. Héléna OVEZMAMEDOVA (F)
- 27. André BARRAUD (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 613
Abstention
32,53 %
850
Votants
67,47 %
1 763
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,46 %
1 683
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Sans étiquette |
BIEN VIVRE
« BIEN VIVRE À CHÂTEAUBERNARD » |
Pierre-Yves BRIAND
|
69,70 % |
1 173 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Pierre-Yves BRIAND (H) Élu
- 2. Dominique PETIT (F) Élue
- 3. Michel DAMY (H) Élu
- 4. Christel GOMBAUD (F) Élue
- 5. Eric LIAUD (H) Élu
- 6. Karine ROY (F) Élue
- 7. Philippe OURTAAU (H) Élu
- 8. Pierrette DAGNAUD (F) Élue
- 9. Christophe GOURGUES (H) Élu
- 10. Christine ARNEAU (F) Élue
- 11. Didier GAUTHIER (H) Élu
- 12. Angélique ROUMEAU (F) Élue
- 13. Patrick OURTAAU (H) Élu
- 14. Pascale BALUTEAU (F) Élue
- 15. Jean-Pierre DOUBLET (H) Élu
- 16. Bernadette LANCERON (F) Élue
- 17. Michel DERAND (H) Élu
- 18. Aline VALENTE (F) Élue
- 19. Marc ETEVENARD (H) Élu
- 20. Maria Stella MAUMONT (F) Élue
- 21. Jérôme BIROT (H) Élu
- 22. Bettina BEAUDOUIN (F) Élue
- 23. Jean-Michel PLACERAUD (H) Élu
- 24. Marie-Christine BRISSON (F)
- 25. Cédric DAGNAUD (H)
- 26. Renée MARCHAND (F)
- 27. Frédéric CONTER (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
ALLIANCE CASTELBERNARDINE
|
Jean-Claude FAYEMENDIE
|
30,30 % |
510 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Claude FAYEMENDIE (H) Élu
- 2. Ana PEREIRA (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Luc MEUNIER (H) Élu
- 4. Armelle GAUVAIN (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Pierre VINCENT (H)
- 6. Laetitia FEITO (F)
- 7. Jean-Michel RANOUIL (H)
- 8. Dominique DOUIN-PERAUD (F)
- 9. Jean-Pierre GAILLEDREAU (H)
- 10. Myriam ROULON (F)
- 11. Jean-Christophe MARCU (H)
- 12. Josiane MONROUX (F)
- 13. Jacques DUMAS (H)
- 14. Luisa SOARES (F)
- 15. Jean-Marie PERAUD (H)
- 16. Raymonde AUBERT (F)
- 17. Jean-Michel FAYEMENDY (H)
- 18. Françoise DUNAIS-VINCENT (F)
- 19. Robert TRAIN (H)
- 20. Gina FRAÏOLI (F)
- 21. Philippe COUVREUR (H)
- 22. Monique FOUCHER (F)
- 23. André BRUN (H)
- 24. Josette GRAND (F)
- 25. Henri CEYRAT (H)
- 26. Danielle JALLAT (F)
- 27. André BARRAUD (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 649
Abstention
25,63 %
679
Votants
74,37 %
1 970
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,08 %
1 873
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Liste gauche-centristes |
CHATEAUBERNARD A VENIR
« "Chateaubernard à venir" » |
Daniel BOYER
|
58,52 % |
1 096 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Daniel BOYER (H) Élu
- 2. Isabelle BRETON (F) Élue
- 3. Pierre-Yves BRIAND (H) Élu
- 4. Nicole NAMBLARD (F) Élue
- 5. Eric LIAUD (H) Élu
- 6. Christel GOMBAUD (F) Élue
- 7. Philippe OURTAAU (H) Élu
- 8. Dominique PETIT (F) Élue
- 9. Michel DAMY (H) Élu
- 10. Renée MARCHAND (F) Élue
- 11. Michel TIRACCI (H) Élu
- 12. Marie-Christine BRISSON (F) Élue
- 13. Cédric DAGNAUD (H) Élu
- 14. Chantal AURIAC (F) Élue
- 15. Frédéric CONTER (H) Élu
- 16. Karine ROY (F) Élue
- 17. René CHAUVEAU (H) Élu
- 18. Pierrette DAGNAUD (F) Élue
- 19. Thierry COTTY-ESLOUS (H) Élu
- 20. Christiane PUISSANT (F) Élue
- 21. Christophe BAUDRY (H) Élu
- 22. Monique FOUCHER (F) Élue
- 23. Michel DERAND (H)
- 24. Colette GEOFFROY (F)
- 25. Patrick OURTAAU (H)
- 26. Ginette SIMON (F)
- 27. Marius GUILLOT (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
LA VILLE QUI GAGNE
« "Chateaubernard, la ville qui gagne" "La liste" » |
Jean-Claude FAYEMENDIE
|
41,48 % |
777 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Claude FAYEMENDIE (H) Élu
- 2. Catherine BOINOT (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Pierre VINCENT (H) Élu
- 4. Genevieve NADEAU FAYMENDIE (F) Élue
- 5. Patrick GUINEBERT (H) Élu
- 6. Raymonde AUBERT (F)
- 7. Jean Luc MEUNIER (H)
- 8. Françoise ROUX (F)
- 9. Jean-Pierre GAILLEDREAU (H)
- 10. Sandra BALIAN (F)
- 11. Philippe RAYER (H)
- 12. Peggy DIHÉ (F)
- 13. Jean-Michel RANOUIL (H)
- 14. Claire GAGEY (F)
- 15. Jean-Marie PERAUD (H)
- 16. Monique MERLET (F)
- 17. Jean-François LAFAYE (H)
- 18. Annie BROUSSAUDIER (F)
- 19. Jacques CORNET (H)
- 20. Béatrice FRÉMONT (F)
- 21. Serge GAUTIER (H)
- 22. Micheline MISSUS (F)
- 23. Jacques DUMAS (H)
- 24. Anne-Marie PERREIRA (F)
- 25. Didier GAUTHIER (H)
- 26. Martine MAPPA (F)
- 27. Daniel CHIRON (H)
|