Résultats des élections pour la commune Gimeux
Code INSEE : 16152
Population : 716 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 2ème tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 2
Sièges pourvus : 2
Inscrits
557
Abstention
83,66 % 466
Votants
16,34 % 91
Blancs
4,40 % 4
Nuls
4,40 % 4
Exprimés
91,21 % 83
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Claude DERET (H) | 100 % | 83 | Élu |
Sylvie BRISSAUD (F) | 98,80 % | 82 | Élue |
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 13
Inscrits
559
Abstention
57,60 % 322
Votants
42,40 % 237
Blancs
3,38 % 8
Nuls
3,38 % 8
Exprimés
93,25 % 221
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Fabrice HERRAULT (H) | 98,64 % | 218 | Élu |
Marie-France GUIBOT (F) | 98,19 % | 217 | Élue |
Isabelle RENOUD (F) | 98,19 % | 217 | Élue |
Nicolas BAUDIN (H) | 97,29 % | 215 | Élu |
Bruno GAY (H) | 97,29 % | 215 | Élu |
Julie LAC (F) | 96,83 % | 214 | Élue |
Fabien PAVIANI (H) | 96,83 % | 214 | Élu |
Marie-Noëlle GALIER (F) | 96,38 % | 213 | Élue |
David ALLARD (H) | 95,93 % | 212 | Élu |
Isabelle CLERJAUD (F) | 95,48 % | 211 | Élue |
Jean-Yves DANEY (H) | 93,21 % | 206 | Élu |
Jean-Michel GATINEAU (H) | 92,31 % | 204 | Élu |
Danièle LAMBERT DANEY (F) | 92,31 % | 204 | Élue |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
558
Abstention
26,88 % 150
Votants
73,12 % 408
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,79 % 399
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Samuel LERAY (H) | 60,65 % | 242 | Élu |
Phillippe LAFFORT (H) | 58,40 % | 233 | Élu |
Claude CHATEAU (H) | 57,89 % | 231 | Élu |
Thierry CLERJAUD (H) | 57,89 % | 231 | Élu |
Corinne BEAUMATIN (F) | 57,89 % | 231 | Élue |
Dominique RAYRAT (H) | 57,64 % | 230 | Élu |
Fabrice LUC (H) | 57,64 % | 230 | Élu |
Sylvie LARROQUETTE (F) | 57,39 % | 229 | Élue |
Bruno GAY (H) | 57,39 % | 229 | Élu |
Chantal NADEAU (F) | 57,14 % | 228 | Élue |
Yves MORVAN (H) | 57,14 % | 228 | Élu |
Jean-Michel CLEMENT (H) | 57,14 % | 228 | Élu |
Marie-Noëlle GALIER (F) | 56,89 % | 227 | Élue |
Sylvie AUGUIN (F) | 56,39 % | 225 | Élue |
Joël BAUDIN (H) | 51,13 % | 204 | Élu |
Martine COUTANT (F) | 45,86 % | 183 | |
Béatrice LEBON (F) | 44,11 % | 176 | |
Chantal MONTEAU (F) | 44,11 % | 176 | |
Jean-Michel GATINEAU (H) | 43,61 % | 174 | |
Olivier MARECHAL (H) | 43,36 % | 173 | |
Christelle BEAUMONT (F) | 43,11 % | 172 | |
Magali MELENDES (F) | 42,86 % | 171 | |
Walter MELENDES (H) | 42,86 % | 171 | |
David CHARLES (H) | 42,61 % | 170 | |
Jérôme CAPBERN-GASQUETON (H) | 42,61 % | 170 | |
Yann DEMONT (H) | 42,36 % | 169 | |
Heinrick DUCOURTIEUX (H) | 41,85 % | 167 | |
Christine NAU (F) | 41,35 % | 165 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
590
Abstention
34,41 % 203
Votants
65,59 % 387
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,87 % 371
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Dominique BARBOT (F) | 94,34 % | 350 | Élue |
Jean-Michel CLEMENT (H) | 93,53 % | 347 | Élu |
Jacqueline TUTARD (F) | 93,53 % | 347 | Élue |
Yves MORVAN (H) | 92,72 % | 344 | Élu |
Fabrice LUC (H) | 91,64 % | 340 | Élu |
Alain GENEAU (H) | 91,11 % | 338 | Élu |
Thierry CLERJAUD (H) | 90,57 % | 336 | Élu |
Sylvie AUGUIN (F) | 90,03 % | 334 | Élue |
Danièle LAMBERT (H) | 89,76 % | 333 | Élu |
Chantal NADEAU (F) | 89,49 % | 332 | Élue |
Graziella GRAND-MORCEL (F) | 88,95 % | 330 | Élue |
Sylvie DUPUY (F) | 87,60 % | 325 | Élue |
Renee GUICHAOUA (F) | 86,79 % | 322 | Élue |
Joël BAUDIN (H) | 85,18 % | 316 | Élu |
Heinrick DUCOURTIEUX (H) | 84,64 % | 314 | Élu |