Résultats des élections pour la commune Ligneyrac
Code INSEE : 19115
Population : 299 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
242
Abstention
32,64 % 79
Votants
67,36 % 163
Blancs
0,61 % 1
Nuls
7,36 % 12
Exprimés
92,02 % 150
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Bernard SIMBELIE (H) | 93,33 % | 140 | Élu |
Isabelle SOL (F) | 93,33 % | 140 | Élue |
Pierre SINDOU (H) | 93,33 % | 140 | Élu |
Céline CERTES (F) | 92,00 % | 138 | Élue |
Nathalie DURANTON (F) | 89,33 % | 134 | Élue |
Laurent GAY (H) | 89,33 % | 134 | Élu |
Jean-Louis MONTEIL (H) | 88,67 % | 133 | Élu |
Michaël LÉA (H) | 88,67 % | 133 | Élu |
Elodie BOULANGER (F) | 88,67 % | 133 | Élue |
Laurent JUBERTIE (H) | 86,00 % | 129 | Élu |
Hubert LAMOTHE (H) | 86,00 % | 129 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
271
Abstention
8,86 % 24
Votants
91,14 % 247
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,38 % 243
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Laurent PICARD (H) | 61,73 % | 150 | Élu |
Hubert LAMOTHE (H) | 60,91 % | 148 | Élu |
Laurent JUBERTIE (H) | 60,49 % | 147 | Élu |
Isabelle SOL (F) | 59,67 % | 145 | Élue |
Jean-Louis MONTEIL (H) | 59,67 % | 145 | Élu |
Nathalie DURANTON (F) | 58,85 % | 143 | Élue |
Nathalie VALEN (F) | 58,44 % | 142 | Élue |
Pierre SINDOU (H) | 58,44 % | 142 | Élu |
Frédéric CLUZEAU (H) | 57,20 % | 139 | Élu |
Marc NICOLAS (H) | 57,20 % | 139 | Élu |
Laurent GAY (H) | 57,20 % | 139 | Élu |
Dominique DESPINEY (H) | 41,98 % | 102 | |
Albert RICHARD (H) | 40,74 % | 99 | |
Serge EYDIEUX (H) | 40,33 % | 98 | |
Virginie CHEYROUX (F) | 40,33 % | 98 | |
Sabine FICHTER (F) | 39,51 % | 96 | |
Joëlle NICOLAS (F) | 39,51 % | 96 | |
Philippe REYMANN (H) | 39,09 % | 95 | |
Florence MARINGUE (F) | 38,68 % | 94 | |
Jacques MOUNAL (H) | 38,68 % | 94 | |
Claude PEYREDIEU (F) | 38,68 % | 94 | |
Isabelle BOURGES (F) | 38,27 % | 93 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
289
Abstention
8,30 % 24
Votants
91,70 % 265
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,87 % 262
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Annette CHAUMONT (F) | 54,20 % | 142 | Élue |
Bertrand RIVIÈRE (H) | 54,20 % | 142 | Élu |
Albert RICHARD (H) | 54,20 % | 142 | Élu |
Florence MARINGUE (F) | 54,20 % | 142 | Élue |
Joëlle NICOLAS (F) | 52,67 % | 138 | Élue |
Philippe CHARPENTIER (H) | 52,29 % | 137 | Élu |
Francis VERGNE (H) | 52,29 % | 137 | Élu |
Adrien LAMOTHE (H) | 52,29 % | 137 | Élu |
Sabine FICHTER (F) | 51,15 % | 134 | Élue |
Patrick CHEYROUX (H) | 51,15 % | 134 | Élu |
Lydia CHANCOGNE (F) | 51,15 % | 134 | Élue |