Résultats des élections pour la commune Châtelus-le-Marcheix
Code INSEE : 23056
Population : 314 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
278
Abstention
39,21 % 109
Votants
60,79 % 169
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
100,00 % 169
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Yohan RIDOUX (H) | 92,31 % | 156 | Élu |
Alain BERTRAND (H) | 91,72 % | 155 | Élu |
Philippe GUILE-DAVIOT (H) | 87,57 % | 148 | Élu |
Roseline Arlette SCHULTZENDORFF EP RONDOT (F) | 86,98 % | 147 | Élue |
Jérôme LEGAY (H) | 85,80 % | 145 | Élu |
Philippe RIOT (H) | 85,80 % | 145 | Élu |
Christiane LEGAY (F) | 85,21 % | 144 | Élue |
Patrice LANSADE (H) | 84,62 % | 143 | Élu |
Pascale HAURY (F) | 84,02 % | 142 | Élue |
Odile COJEAN (F) | 83,43 % | 141 | Élue |
Alain PEYLE (H) | 82,25 % | 139 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
324
Abstention
18,52 % 60
Votants
81,48 % 264
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,48 % 260
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Fabrice MARTIN (H) | 63,85 % | 166 | Élu |
Alain PEYLE (H) | 63,08 % | 164 | Élu |
Philippe RIOT (H) | 62,69 % | 163 | Élu |
Alain BERTRAND (H) | 61,15 % | 159 | Élu |
Thierry PÉRONNE (H) | 60,00 % | 156 | Élu |
Patrice LANSADE (H) | 59,62 % | 155 | Élu |
Sylvain DE ROYER-DUPRE (H) | 58,85 % | 153 | Élu |
Annie LE GUERN (F) | 58,08 % | 151 | Élue |
Pascale HAURY (F) | 57,69 % | 150 | Élue |
Yvonne PEYMAUD (F) | 53,08 % | 138 | Élue |
Jérôme LEGAY (H) | 51,15 % | 133 | Élu |
Serge AUCLAIR (H) | 39,62 % | 103 | |
Henri POITOU (H) | 39,23 % | 102 | |
Didier LAGRANGE (H) | 38,85 % | 101 | |
Jacques HAYÉ (H) | 38,85 % | 101 | |
Régine FOLTZER (F) | 35,77 % | 93 | |
Anne-Marie RIDOUX (F) | 35,00 % | 91 | |
Julian WILCZEK (H) | 33,46 % | 87 | |
Annie OELSNER (F) | 32,69 % | 85 | |
Sylvie GRAND (F) | 31,54 % | 82 | |
Guy GUERIN (H) | 28,46 % | 74 | |
Jean-Jacques HAYE (H) | 23,08 % | 60 | |
Pascal JOULIN (H) | 10,38 % | 27 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
343
Abstention
22,74 % 78
Votants
77,26 % 265
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,85 % 254
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Sylvie GRAND (F) | 90,55 % | 230 | Élue |
Régine FOLTZER (F) | 89,76 % | 228 | Élue |
Philippe BONNETBLANC (H) | 88,19 % | 224 | Élu |
Guy GUERIN (H) | 87,80 % | 223 | Élu |
André COLLIN (H) | 87,40 % | 222 | Élu |
Michel LEGAY (H) | 87,01 % | 221 | Élu |
Serge AUCLAIR (H) | 86,61 % | 220 | Élu |
Louisette ANNE (F) | 84,65 % | 215 | Élue |
André MAVIGNER (H) | 84,65 % | 215 | Élu |
Philippe SERAPHIN (H) | 81,89 % | 208 | Élu |
Jérôme LEGAY (H) | 80,71 % | 205 | Élu |