Résultats des élections pour la commune Saint-Vit
Code INSEE : 25527
Population : 4 874 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 615
Abstention
73,89 %
2 671
Votants
26,11 %
944
Blancs
4,24 %
40
Nuls
8,69 %
82
Exprimés
87,08 %
822
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
NOTRE ENGAGEMENT SAINTVIT
« Notre engagement, Saint-Vit » |
Pascal ROUTHIER
|
100 % |
822 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Pascal ROUTHIER (H) Élu
- 2. Annick JACQUEMET (F) Élue
- 3. Dominique NICOLIN (H) Élu
- 4. Anne BIHR (F) Élue
- 5. Thierry COURTOIS (H) Élu
- 6. Viviane GAUDEL (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-Louis MONTRICHARD (H) Élu
- 8. Martine COMPANT (F) Élue
- 9. Pascal HERRMANN (H) Élu
- 10. Nathalie MULENET (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-Luc RÉMOND (H) Élu
- 12. Réjane SIZINE (F) Élue
- 13. Alain OLIEL (H) Élu
- 14. Laurence CORNIER (F) Élue
- 15. Jean-Pierre LAFORGE (H) Élu
- 16. Marie-France BARRAUX (F) Élue
- 17. Stéphane PRETRE (H) Élu
- 18. Marie-Lise LAMIDEY (F) Élue
- 19. Arnaud VERDENET (H) Élu
- 20. Édith REBILLET (F) Élue
- 21. Laurent THIRIOT (H) Élu
- 22. Sophie CHARRIERE (F) Élue
- 23. Serge DEMARTHE (H) Élu
- 24. Valérie BORDY (F) Élue
- 25. Arnaud BOVIGNY (H) Élu
- 26. Jeannine VIENNET (F) Élue
- 27. Carlos FONTINHA (H) Élu
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 437
Abstention
47,95 %
1 648
Votants
52,05 %
1 789
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
79,09 %
1 415
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
LISTE D'UNION COMMUNALE
|
Pascal ROUTHIER
|
100 % |
1 415 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Pascal ROUTHIER (H) Élu
- 2. Annick JACQUEMET (F) Élue
- 3. Dominique NICOLIN (H) Élu
- 4. Chantal VAN AVERMAET (F) Élue
- 5. Thierry COURTOIS (H) Élu
- 6. Anne BIHR (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-Louis MONTRICHARD (H) Élu
- 8. Viviane GAUDEL (F) Élue
- 9. René POIGNARD (H) Élu
- 10. Martine COMPANT (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-Pierre LAFORGE (H) Élu
- 12. Catherine PISTOLET (F) Élue
- 13. Pascal HERRMANN (H) Élu
- 14. Rose-Marie BAUD (F) Élue
- 15. Daniel GIRARD (H) Élu
- 16. Océane COURTOIS (F) Élue
- 17. Oumar N'DIAYE (H) Élu
- 18. Nadia DURAND (F) Élue
- 19. Alain OLIEL (H) Élu
- 20. Nathalie MULENET (F) Élue
- 21. Matthieu SALGUES (H) Élu
- 22. Réjane SIZINE (F) Élue
- 23. Jean-Lux REMOND (H) Élu
- 24. Karine DUMETIER (F) Élue
- 25. Stéphane PRETRE (H) Élu
- 26. Céline CARVALHO (F) Élue
- 27. Franck MAUREL (H) Élu
|