Résultats des élections pour la commune Epernon
Code INSEE : 28140
Population : 5 551 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
3 751
Abstention
62,62 %
2 349
Votants
37,38 %
1 402
Blancs
1,28 %
18
Nuls
1,36 %
19
Exprimés
97,36 %
1 365
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
BIEN VIVRE EPERNON
« Bien Vivre Epernon » |
François BELHOMME
|
58,61 % |
800 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. François BELHOMME (H) Élu
- 2. Béatrice BONVIN-GALLAS (F) Élue
- 3. Jacques GAY (H) Élu
- 4. Armelle THÉRON-CAPLAIN (F) Élue
- 5. Denis DURAND (H) Élu
- 6. Patricia EVENO (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-Paul MARCHAND (H) Élu
- 8. Anne PONÇON (F) Élue
- 9. Dominique BONNET (H) Élu
- 10. Simone BEULÉ (F) Élue
- 11. Eric ROYNEL (H) Élu
- 12. Christine HABEGGER BRACHET (F) Élue
- 13. Emmanuel SAUTEUR (H) Élu
- 14. Claire CLAIREMBAULT (F) Élue
- 15. Philippe POISSONNIER (H) Élu
- 16. Stéphanie RICHARD-DUHAMEL (F) Élue
- 17. Guy DAVID (H) Élu
- 18. Sylvie ROUZET (F) Élue
- 19. Jean JOSEPH (H) Élu
- 20. Cécile COMBEAU (F) Élue
- 21. Marc BAUDELOT (H) Élu
- 22. Sonia DOKOUROFF (F) Élue
- 23. Thomas AMELOT (H) Élu
- 24. Karima LOUALI (F)
- 25. Florian CHENIT (H)
- 26. Marie-France DURAND (F)
- 27. Jacques MATHIAU (H)
- 28. Bernadette LAMARQUE-CALVET (F)
- 29. Henri MEHL (H)
- 30. Françoise RAMOND (F)
- 31. Flavien BLANCHARD (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
ÉPERNON NOTRE CITE
« Épernon notre cité de caractère » |
Bruno ESTAMPE
|
41,39 % |
565 |
6 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bruno ESTAMPE (H) Élu
- 2. Isabelle MARCHAND (F) Élue
- 3. Alain MEZAN DE MALARTIC (H) Élu
- 4. Dalila DOROL (F) Élue
- 5. Roland HAMARD (H) Élu
- 6. Hélène CHARRIER (F) Élue
- 7. Fabrice PICHARD (H)
- 8. Mélanie BAUSCH (F)
- 9. Eric METAYER (H)
- 10. Nathalie VAN CAPPEL (F)
- 11. Denis METRAL-CHARVET (H)
- 12. Rébecca MARIAN (F)
- 13. Benoit LAVAL (H)
- 14. Suzanne INGLIS (F)
- 15. Eudes CHARRIER (H)
- 16. Cendrine CHERGUI (F)
- 17. Thomas GERNIGON (H)
- 18. Claire BRUMFELD (F)
- 19. Robert STECK (H)
- 20. Corinne HERVET (F)
- 21. Marc DEQUICK (H)
- 22. Cécile HOYET (F)
- 23. Jean-Louis TOSELLI (H)
- 24. Lilianne MORIN (F)
- 25. Sylvain LACROIX-BEAUCHET (H)
- 26. Audrey CROZE (F)
- 27. Adrien LETINOIS (H)
- 28. Blandine DENEAU (F)
- 29. Dominique BROSSIER (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
3 728
Abstention
43,59 %
1 625
Votants
56,41 %
2 103
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,96 %
2 018
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
VIVRE EPERNON
« Vivre Epernon » |
Françoise RAMOND
|
55,00 % |
1 110 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Françoise RAMOND (F) Élue
- 2. François BELHOMME (H) Élu
- 3. Béatrice BONVIN-GALLAS (F) Élue
- 4. Guy DAVID (H) Élu
- 5. Danièle BOMMER (F) Élue
- 6. Jacques MATHIAU (H) Élu
- 7. Lydie QUAGLIARELLA (F) Élue
- 8. Jean-Paul MARCHAND (H) Élu
- 9. Martine GAUTIER (F) Élue
- 10. Franck DUCOUTUMANY (H) Élu
- 11. Simone BEULE (F) Élue
- 12. Olivier BUFFETEAU (H) Élu
- 13. Christine GERMAIN (F) Élue
- 14. Sébastien RITTNER (H) Élu
- 15. Rosane BASSEZ (F) Élue
- 16. Didier PHILIPPE (H) Élu
- 17. Cendrine CHERGUI (F) Élue
- 18. Philippe POISSONNIER (H) Élu
- 19. Valérie HARDOIN (F) Élue
- 20. Arnaud BEAUFORT (H) Élu
- 21. Régine GUITARD (F) Élue
- 22. Jean JOSEPH (H) Élu
- 23. Paulette CASANOVA (F) Élue
- 24. Flavien BLANCHARD (H)
- 25. Claudine BROUSSEAU (F)
- 26. Yves AUGIZEAU (H)
- 27. Chantal BREVIER (F)
- 28. Alain RICHEUX (H)
- 29. Annick LARCHER (F)
|
Divers Gauche |
ENSEMBLE POUR EPERNON
« Ensemble pour Epernon » |
Michel DEPREZ
|
45,00 % |
908 |
6 |
|
+
|
- 1. Michel DEPREZ (H) Élu
- 2. Ginette GRILLARD (F) Élue
- 3. Robert STECK (H) Élu
- 4. Françoise BOUDT (F) Élue
- 5. Robert CROIZET (H) Élu
- 6. Isabelle MARCHAND (F) Élue
- 7. Olivier PELRAS (H)
- 8. Nadine FAUGERON (F)
- 9. Gilles THOUARD (H)
- 10. Nathalie AYMOZ (F)
- 11. Maurice JOMARD (H)
- 12. Brigitte PORCHERON (F)
- 13. Bruno ESTAMPE (H)
- 14. Nathalie VAN CAPPEL (F)
- 15. Eric ROYNEL (H)
- 16. Isabelle GAILLARD (F)
- 17. Roland HAMARD (H)
- 18. Yolande BLIN-DEPREZ (F)
- 19. Denis METRAL-CHARVET (H)
- 20. Apsatou THIAM (F)
- 21. Jean-Yves AUGER (H)
- 22. Liliane MORIN-VINCENT (F)
- 23. Emmanuel SAUTEUR (H)
- 24. Cécile FESSON (F)
- 25. Pedro JOAO (H)
- 26. Martine PAPOUIN (F)
- 27. Patrice EVENO (H)
- 28. Marianick GAUTHIER (F)
- 29. Alain ROZANC (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
3 540
Abstention
43,25 %
1 531
Votants
56,75 %
2 009
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,71 %
1 943
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
EPERNON POUR TOUS
|
Françoise RAMOND
|
50,75 % |
986 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Françoise RAMOND (F) Élue
- 2. Alain RICHEUX (H) Élu
- 3. Claudine BROUSSEAU (F) Élue
- 4. Franck CHAMAUX (H) Élu
- 5. Annick LARCHER (F) Élue
- 6. François BELHOMME (H) Élu
- 7. Chantal BREVIER (F) Élue
- 8. Yves AUGIZEAU (H) Élu
- 9. Béatrice BONVIN-GALLAS (F) Élue
- 10. Michel MONNET (H) Élu
- 11. Danièle BOMMER (F) Élue
- 12. Denis PASQUERON (H) Élu
- 13. Martine GAUTIER (F) Élue
- 14. Jean JOSEPH (H) Élu
- 15. Alexandra FROMENTIN (F) Élue
- 16. Stéphane BENOIST (H) Élu
- 17. Simone BEULE (F) Élue
- 18. Arnaud BEAUFORT (H) Élu
- 19. Rosane BASSEZ (F) Élue
- 20. Franck HEUZE (H) Élu
- 21. Isabelle DELER (F) Élue
- 22. Jacques MATHIAU (H) Élu
- 23. Chantal BOURGOIS (F)
- 24. Antoine ALECAUT (H)
- 25. Yasmine BIGOT (F)
- 26. Jacques GAUVIN (H)
- 27. Fatiha RAKI (F)
- 28. Claude REGAZZONI (H)
- 29. Paule TOUZE (F)
|
Parti socialiste |
ENSEMBLE POUR EPERNON
« Ensemble Pour Epernon » |
Michel DEPREZ
|
49,25 % |
957 |
7 |
|
+
|
- 1. Michel DEPREZ (H) Élu
- 2. Françoise BOUDT (F) Élue
- 3. Robert CROIZET (H) Élu
- 4. Ginette GRILLARD (F) Élue
- 5. Robert STECK (H) Élu
- 6. Janine SETTON (F) Élue
- 7. Olivier PELRAS (H) Élu
- 8. Véronique LASBLEIZ (F)
- 9. Gilles THOUARD (H)
- 10. Michèle GASSELIN (F)
- 11. Jean Claude LERICQUE (H)
- 12. Martine PAPOUIN (F)
- 13. Vincent MAHE (H)
- 14. Patricia MESURE-BOUJU (F)
- 15. Denis METRAL-CHARVET (H)
- 16. Evelyne STECK (F)
- 17. Alain ROZANC (H)
- 18. Khadi DIAW (F)
- 19. Emmanuel SAUTEUR (H)
- 20. Liliane MORIN-VINCENT (F)
- 21. Christophe LEROY (H)
- 22. Valérie DOLBEAU (F)
- 23. Daniel MARTIN (H)
- 24. Nathalie DUVAL (F)
- 25. Pedro JOAO (H)
- 26. Marie ROQUE (F)
- 27. Claude TROUFLEAU (H)
- 28. Eliane PERIN (F)
- 29. Marc ARMBRUSTER (H)
|