Résultats des élections pour la commune La Ferté-Vidame
Code INSEE : 28149
Population : 700 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
542
Abstention
39,67 % 215
Votants
60,33 % 327
Blancs
0,31 % 1
Nuls
4,28 % 14
Exprimés
95,41 % 312
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Catherine STROH (F) | 68,91 % | 215 | Élue |
Pascal NAVEAU (H) | 68,91 % | 215 | Élu |
Patrick BIZOT (H) | 67,63 % | 211 | Élu |
Thierry JANVIER (H) | 66,35 % | 207 | Élu |
Christine MARTIN (F) | 66,03 % | 206 | Élue |
Jérémie MAITREJEAN (H) | 65,38 % | 204 | Élu |
Jean-François BEGE (H) | 65,06 % | 203 | Élu |
Sylvie LATOUCHE (F) | 65,06 % | 203 | Élue |
Jean-Pierre CHARDON (H) | 64,42 % | 201 | Élu |
Jacques JAHANDIER (H) | 63,78 % | 199 | Élu |
Marie-Ange DUSSUTOUR (F) | 63,46 % | 198 | Élue |
Cécile RAMIREZ (F) | 63,46 % | 198 | Élue |
Philippe GARNAUD (H) | 62,82 % | 196 | Élu |
Patrice POTTIER (H) | 59,62 % | 186 | Élu |
Pascalle BLOT (F) | 58,65 % | 183 | Élue |
Arlette LE NOC (F) | 37,50 % | 117 | |
Pierre CLEMENT (H) | 37,18 % | 116 | |
Charles-Albert WILLAERT (H) | 36,86 % | 115 | |
Bernadette LEKEUX (F) | 36,54 % | 114 | |
Theophile MICHEL (H) | 35,26 % | 110 | |
Claude LEMIERE (H) | 34,62 % | 108 | |
Celine BERTHELOT (F) | 33,01 % | 103 | |
Guy LE BALC'H (H) | 33,01 % | 103 | |
Nadine BOTINEAU (F) | 32,05 % | 100 | |
Stéphane PIJEAT (H) | 32,05 % | 100 | |
Samuel MORIN (H) | 32,05 % | 100 | |
Annie GARNIER (F) | 32,05 % | 100 | |
Noemie HUNAULT (F) | 30,45 % | 95 | |
Michael CARETTE (H) | 29,49 % | 92 | |
Pascal SORANT (H) | 29,17 % | 91 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
562
Abstention
39,15 % 220
Votants
60,85 % 342
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
92,98 % 318
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Pierre CLEMENT (H) | 92,14 % | 293 | Élu |
Bernard PLANQUE (H) | 90,57 % | 288 | Élu |
Nadia CUINE (F) | 90,25 % | 287 | Élue |
Guy DOUIN (H) | 90,25 % | 287 | Élu |
Nathalie DENIS (F) | 89,31 % | 284 | Élue |
Colette LE NOC (F) | 89,31 % | 284 | Élue |
Catherine BEGE (F) | 88,99 % | 283 | Élue |
Charles-Albert WILLAERT (H) | 88,99 % | 283 | Élu |
Valérie HAMON (F) | 88,36 % | 281 | Élue |
Bertrand LEYS (H) | 88,05 % | 280 | Élu |
Gaël RENAUDIN (H) | 87,74 % | 279 | Élu |
Jean-Pierre JALLOT (H) | 87,42 % | 278 | Élu |
Sarah ELMKHANTER (F) | 87,11 % | 277 | Élue |
Bernadette LEKEUX (F) | 84,91 % | 270 | Élue |
Jacques JAHANDIER (H) | 83,96 % | 267 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
621
Abstention
36,71 % 228
Votants
63,29 % 393
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,17 % 374
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Pierre CLEMENT (H) | 94,12 % | 352 | Élu |
Jean-Pierre JALLOT (H) | 93,32 % | 349 | Élu |
Guy DOUIN (H) | 92,51 % | 346 | Élu |
Catherine STROH (F) | 92,51 % | 346 | Élue |
Gaël RENAUDIN (H) | 90,64 % | 339 | Élu |
Colette LE NOC (F) | 89,84 % | 336 | Élue |
Claudine RENOULT (F) | 87,97 % | 329 | Élue |
Bruno FERMEN (H) | 87,17 % | 326 | Élu |
Marie-France MILLOT (F) | 86,10 % | 322 | Élue |
Catherine BEGE (F) | 85,83 % | 321 | Élue |
Sandra GAZET (F) | 85,56 % | 320 | Élue |
Renée DESBOIS (F) | 84,49 % | 316 | Élue |
Cyrille TOUZEAU (H) | 82,89 % | 310 | Élu |
Jacques JAHANDIER (H) | 77,27 % | 289 | Élu |
Aurélie SORANT (F) | 71,66 % | 268 | Élue |