Résultats des élections pour la commune Sauveterre
Code INSEE : 30312
Population : 2 036 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 19
Sièges pourvus : 19
Inscrits
1 710
Abstention
36,49 %
624
Votants
63,51 %
1 086
Blancs
0,74 %
8
Nuls
0,74 %
8
Exprimés
98,53 %
1 070
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Sans nuance |
SAUVETERRE RENOUVEAU
|
Jacques DEMANSE
|
52,62 % |
563 |
15 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jacques DEMANSE (H) Élu
- 2. Sylvie BURGIO (F) Élue
- 3. Richard GUINTRAND (H) Élu
- 4. Carole DELAFONTAINE (F) Élue
- 5. Steeven ARENE (H) Élu
- 6. Martine BOUCHE (F) Élue
- 7. Thibault BACCHERINI (H) Élu
- 8. Magali BOURY (F) Élue
- 9. Régis AGRET (H) Élu
- 10. Huguette DENIS (F) Élue
- 11. Frédéric DARAGNES (H) Élu
- 12. Karel ARNAU (F) Élue
- 13. Patrick CHERUEL (H) Élu
- 14. Marie-Pierre VASELLI (F) Élue
- 15. Maurice BENOIT (H) Élu
- 16. Naïma OURAGH (F)
- 17. Adrien GAUBERT (H)
- 18. Patricia REYNAUD (F)
- 19. Denis GAUTHIER (H)
- 20. Jessie HALILI (F)
- 21. Marc-Edouard COUSTON (H)
|
Sans nuance |
SAUVETERRE AVENIR
« sauveterre avenir » |
Nathalie JASSE
|
32,06 % |
343 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Nathalie JASSE (F) Élue
- 2. Bruno RICHARD (H) Élu
- 3. Maryline SALVADOR (F) Élue
- 4. Mathias DURAND (H)
- 5. Emilie BEYNET (F)
- 6. Christophe BOUSQUET (H)
- 7. Sindy PEUZIAT (F)
- 8. Christophe CARTA (H)
- 9. Estelle FAUCON (F)
- 10. Joël REBIERE (H)
- 11. Fabienne ALLOUCHE (F)
- 12. Clément VIELH (H)
- 13. Elaine GARCIN (F)
- 14. Vincent BOYER (H)
- 15. Catherine LAJOUS (F)
- 16. Hugo PARSY (H)
- 17. Sophie BIZET (F)
- 18. Nicolas BOSSU (H)
- 19. Monika LANDRIAU (F)
- 20. Alain BELTRITTI (H)
- 21. Dominique MORANT (F)
|
Sans nuance |
SAUVETERRE ENSEMBLE
|
Martine PEROT
|
15,33 % |
164 |
1 |
|
+
|
- 1. Martine PEROT (F) Élue
- 2. Michel VALLAT (H)
- 3. Houda GILIBERT (F)
- 4. Patrick BONNEAU (H)
- 5. Martine TERRADE (F)
- 6. Patrice BERGER (H)
- 7. Aurélie ALBERT (F)
- 8. Frédéric PARIZAT (H)
- 9. Marianne CUERQ (F)
- 10. Joseph LO NEGRO (H)
- 11. Héléna SAUNIER (F)
- 12. Christophe GAMBUS (H)
- 13. Julie CONSTANTIN (F)
- 14. Kévin MOURRE (H)
- 15. Aurélie REQUIN (F)
- 16. Franck FALCHI (H)
- 17. Nathalie STASSAERT-MAZAS (F)
- 18. Jean-Paul PIALLAT (H)
- 19. Nadège NOWAK (F)
- 20. Franck LOUIS (H)
- 21. Christiane GRANDMOUGIN (F)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 19
Sièges pourvus : 19
Inscrits
1 663
Abstention
25,20 %
419
Votants
74,80 %
1 244
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,06 %
1 195
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Gauche |
SAUVETERRE RENOUVEAU
|
Jacques DEMANSE
|
62,01 % |
741 |
16 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jacques DEMANSE (H) Élu
- 2. Carole DELAFONTAINE (F) Élue
- 3. Patrick CHERUEL (H) Élu
- 4. Huguette DENIS (F) Élue
- 5. Denis GAUTHIER (H) Élu
- 6. Christine ASTIER (F) Élue
- 7. Maurice BENOIT (H) Élu
- 8. Martine BOUCHE (F) Élue
- 9. Régis AGRET (H) Élu
- 10. Aurélie SAINSON (F) Élue
- 11. Bruno RICHARD (H) Élu
- 12. Nathalie STASSAERT-MAZAS (F) Élue
- 13. Patrick RIEU (H) Élu
- 14. Emilie BEYNET (F) Élue
- 15. Serge BESSON (H) Élu
- 16. Christelle MARTIN (F) Élue
- 17. Paul REBIERE (H)
- 18. Véronique COUDERC (F)
- 19. Guy RICARD (H)
|
Divers Droite |
SAUVETERRE ENSEMBLE
|
Armand MIALHE
|
37,99 % |
454 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Armand MIALHE (H) Élu
- 2. Martine PEROT (F) Élue
- 3. Dominique VILLARD (H) Élu
- 4. Evelyne AMBLARD (F)
- 5. Michel VALLAT (H)
- 6. Laure LALANZA (F)
- 7. Patrick BONNEAU (H)
- 8. Laurence BATTINI-BERNARD (F)
- 9. André BOUISSE (H)
- 10. Héléna SAUNIER (F)
- 11. Thierry LALAU (H)
- 12. Fanny SPIRONELLI (F)
- 13. Patrice BERGER (H)
- 14. Anne BREDAT-DUFOUR (F)
- 15. Fabien WIRTH (H)
- 16. Françoise FOURNIER (F)
- 17. Frédéric PARIZAT (H)
- 18. Suzie O'HARE (F)
- 19. Jean-Claude MATHON (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 19
Sièges pourvus : 19
Inscrits
1 463
Abstention
19,89 %
291
Votants
80,11 %
1 172
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,84 %
1 135
Nom |
Résultat |
Élu(e) |
Carole DELAFONTAINE (F) |
66,61 % |
756 |
Élue |
Bruno RICHARD (H) |
64,05 % |
727 |
Élu |
Jacques DEMANSE (H) |
63,61 % |
722 |
Élu |
Barbara NIBOUCHE (F) |
62,47 % |
709 |
Élue |
Denis GAUTHIER (H) |
61,67 % |
700 |
Élu |
Patrick RIEU (H) |
61,41 % |
697 |
Élu |
Patrick CHERUEL (H) |
61,41 % |
697 |
Élu |
Marie-Claude MALINAS (F) |
61,23 % |
695 |
Élue |
Maurice BENOIT (H) |
59,91 % |
680 |
Élu |
Véronique COUDERC (F) |
59,82 % |
679 |
Élue |
Alain MERCIEUX (H) |
59,30 % |
673 |
Élu |
Luc WEIBEL (H) |
59,03 % |
670 |
Élu |
Guy RICARD (H) |
58,94 % |
669 |
Élu |
Paul REBIERE (H) |
58,41 % |
663 |
Élu |
Jean-Claude VERGES (H) |
58,24 % |
661 |
Élu |
Chantal CHATENOUD (F) |
57,89 % |
657 |
Élue |
Louis-Pierre DARLIX (H) |
57,62 % |
654 |
Élu |
Huguette DENIS (F) |
57,62 % |
654 |
Élue |
Régis AGRET (H) |
57,44 % |
652 |
Élu |