Résultats des élections pour la commune Laroque
Code INSEE : 33231
Population : 279 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
240
Abstention
24,58 % 59
Votants
75,42 % 181
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,55 % 1
Exprimés
99,45 % 180
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Katia GUIBERT-LAHONTA (F) | 62,22 % | 112 | Élue |
Jérôme GOUIN (H) | 61,67 % | 111 | Élu |
Sylvie PORTA (F) | 61,67 % | 111 | Élue |
René GAVELLO (H) | 60,00 % | 108 | Élu |
Michel GABORIAUD (H) | 59,44 % | 107 | Élu |
Jean-Philippe BONNEAU (H) | 58,89 % | 106 | Élu |
Sébastien LABAT (H) | 58,89 % | 106 | Élu |
Katia DETCHESSAHAR (F) | 58,33 % | 105 | Élue |
David ROUX (H) | 58,33 % | 105 | Élu |
Christiane DUBOS (F) | 56,11 % | 101 | Élue |
Joël LACOSTE (H) | 55,56 % | 100 | Élu |
Robert GENESTE (H) | 40,56 % | 73 | |
Nathalie CONTARD (F) | 40,56 % | 73 | |
Josiane BONNEAU (F) | 40,00 % | 72 | |
Lidivine BERGEROO (F) | 39,44 % | 71 | |
Julien ROUSSELON (H) | 39,44 % | 71 | |
Benoît MONPONTET (H) | 38,89 % | 70 | |
Isabelle CAZEAUX (F) | 37,22 % | 67 | |
Jérôme BEIGNON (H) | 37,22 % | 67 | |
Caroline POTOCKI (F) | 37,22 % | 67 | |
Danielle CAZEAUX (F) | 36,67 % | 66 | |
Frédéric BONNEAU (H) | 35,56 % | 64 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
208
Abstention
27,88 % 58
Votants
72,12 % 150
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,67 % 145
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Katia DETCHESSAHAR (F) | 95,17 % | 138 | Élue |
Michel GABORIAUD (H) | 93,10 % | 135 | Élu |
Stéphane HANGARD (H) | 89,66 % | 130 | Élu |
René GAVELLO (H) | 88,97 % | 129 | Élu |
Sylvie PORTA (F) | 86,21 % | 125 | Élue |
Katia LAHONTA-DUBOUILH (F) | 85,52 % | 124 | Élue |
Jean-Philippe BONNEAU (H) | 84,83 % | 123 | Élu |
Joël LACOSTE (H) | 84,14 % | 122 | Élu |
Benoît MONPONTET (H) | 84,14 % | 122 | Élu |
Henri BEGARD (H) | 82,07 % | 119 | Élu |
Franck FRUCTUEUX (H) | 82,07 % | 119 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
187
Abstention
19,79 % 37
Votants
80,21 % 150
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,33 % 146
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jérome ROUSSELON (H) | 89,73 % | 131 | Élu |
Henri BEGARD (H) | 89,04 % | 130 | Élu |
Katia DETCHESSAHAR (F) | 87,67 % | 128 | Élue |
Nathalie VIMENEY (F) | 87,67 % | 128 | Élue |
René GAVELLO (H) | 87,67 % | 128 | Élu |
Jean-Philippe BONNEAU (H) | 86,99 % | 127 | Élu |
Michel GABORIAUD (H) | 84,93 % | 124 | Élu |
Joël LACOSTE (H) | 84,25 % | 123 | Élu |
Sylvie PORTA (F) | 83,56 % | 122 | Élue |
Bruno GARABOS (H) | 80,82 % | 118 | Élu |
Stéphane ROUSSELON (H) | 79,45 % | 116 | Élu |