Résultats des élections pour la commune Grand-Bourg
Code INSEE : 971112
Population : 5 012 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
5 040
Abstention
49,35 %
2 487
Votants
50,65 %
2 553
Blancs
1,88 %
48
Nuls
4,82 %
123
Exprimés
93,30 %
2 382
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Gauche |
ENSEMBLE POUR REUSSIR GRA
« ENSEMBLE POUR REUSSIR GRAND BOURG » |
Maryse ETZOL
|
62,22 % |
1 482 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Maryse ETZOL (F) Élue
- 2. Edmond LANCLAS (H) Élu
- 3. Maguy FUMONT-SAMSON (F) Élue
- 4. Alain TENEBA (H) Élu
- 5. Joselaine GELABALE (F) Élue
- 6. Joël TOTO (H) Élu
- 7. Marie-Ange ELIACIN ARDENS (F) Élue
- 8. Kylian ROMAIN (H) Élu
- 9. Judith SYMPHORIEN (F) Élue
- 10. Fabrice LANCELOT (H) Élu
- 11. Joceline COQUIN (F) Élue
- 12. Arnold JERPAN (H) Élu
- 13. Maddly LARNEY (F) Élue
- 14. Antoine RULLE (H) Élu
- 15. Josia TOTO SAMSON (F) Élue
- 16. Paul DONGAL (H) Élu
- 17. Cléty POLLION (F) Élue
- 18. Mickaël JACQUES (H) Élu
- 19. Nelly CAFOURNET (F) Élue
- 20. Charles MAVOUNZI (H) Élu
- 21. Amélie DEFAUT (F) Élue
- 22. José ABSOLONIO (H) Élu
- 23. Luce CLERINETTE-BOC (F) Élue
- 24. Frédéric PAULINE (H) Élu
- 25. Lila NUPERT FRENET (F)
- 26. Willy ROSBIF (H)
- 27. Gisèle GALIPO (F)
- 28. Fabien CHASLAS (H)
- 29. Iréné GORAM (F)
|
Divers Gauche |
KAP'LA
|
Guy ACCIPE
|
37,78 % |
900 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Guy ACCIPE (H) Élu
- 2. Lina GAYDU (F) Élue
- 3. Gérard, Denis PHANOR (H) Élu
- 4. Lucie, Marie SERMAN (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Claude BOECASSE (H) Élu
- 6. Désina, Bernadette CREANTOR (F)
- 7. Rodrigue BERDIER (H)
- 8. Marie-Thérèse POURAMOUX (F)
- 9. Gérard SELBONNE (H)
- 10. Angèle, Nicaise BROUTA (F)
- 11. Patrick, Bernadin JERMIDI (H)
- 12. Sandrine DARIDAN (F)
- 13. Eric CEPRIKA (H)
- 14. Katia ZACHELIN (F)
- 15. Berteaud, Eddy RULLE (H)
- 16. Axelle, Lynda RAGUEL (F)
- 17. Patrick ACCASSIN (H)
- 18. Sandrine, Tania LAGUERRE (F)
- 19. Jonathan, Audrey MALICIEUX (H)
- 20. Thérèse ZIRCON (F)
- 21. Gérard, Jean-Charles JERNIVAL (H)
- 22. Claudie RACOFIER (F)
- 23. Léopold, Emile IBALOT (H)
- 24. Sylviane, Christelle TREPY (F)
- 25. Urbain, José GALLU (H)
- 26. Joanitta LAMBOURDIERE (F)
- 27. Jean-Yves TAULIAUT (H)
- 28. Enaelle, Anaïde JEAN (F)
- 29. Hilarion, Jocelyn JOAB (H)
- 30. Corine MONDUC (F)
- 31. Auguste WILTSHIRE (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
5 336
Abstention
35,48 %
1 893
Votants
64,52 %
3 443
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
94,48 %
3 253
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Gauche |
ENSEMBLE POUR REUSSIR G.B
« ENSEMBLE POUR REUSSIR GRAND-BOURG » |
Maryse ETZOL
|
71,35 % |
2 321 |
25 |
|
+
|
- 1. Maryse ETZOL (F) Élue
- 2. Edmond LANCLAS (H) Élu
- 3. Maguy FUMONT-SAMSON (F) Élue
- 4. Harry SELBONNE (H) Élu
- 5. Maddly LARNEY (F) Élue
- 6. Paul DONGAL (H) Élu
- 7. Joceline COQUIN (F) Élue
- 8. Fabrice LANCELOT (H) Élu
- 9. Lina PHANOR (F) Élue
- 10. Rodrigue DORINAS (H) Élu
- 11. Rose-Marie TURLEPIN (F) Élue
- 12. Audry COLMAR (H) Élu
- 13. Ketty TOTO (F) Élue
- 14. Fabien CHASLAS (H) Élu
- 15. Marie-Ange ELIACIN (F) Élue
- 16. José ABSOLONIO (H) Élu
- 17. Luce CLERINETTE (F) Élue
- 18. Claude RULLE (H) Élu
- 19. Annick SERCIEN (F) Élue
- 20. Michel THOLE (H) Élu
- 21. Amélie DEFAUT (F) Élue
- 22. Frantz GUIOVANA (H) Élu
- 23. Nelly CAFOURNET (F) Élue
- 24. François QUIDAL (H) Élu
- 25. Lila NUPERT-FRENET (F) Élue
- 26. Frédéric PAULINE (H)
- 27. Juanita JACQUES (F)
- 28. Olivier DEMOLY (H)
- 29. Gisèle GALIPO (F)
|
Divers Gauche |
G.B.U
« GRAND-BOURG UNIE » |
Jean GIRARD
|
20,44 % |
665 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean GIRARD (H) Élu
- 2. Guylene RENAULT (F) Élue
- 3. Claude DEFFIEU (H) Élu
- 4. Florita VERDON (F)
- 5. Francis ROSBIF (H)
- 6. Vanessa MAVOUNZI (F)
- 7. Patrick ROBELOT (H)
- 8. Judithe JOUGLINEU (F)
- 9. Bernard LECLAIRE (H)
- 10. Nicole ALLAGNON (F)
- 11. Jocelyn KORVAL (H)
- 12. Janise JERNIVAL (F)
- 13. Philippe BAVARDAY (H)
- 14. Caroline UFFREN (F)
- 15. Guy-Henri VINGATARAMIN (H)
- 16. Florentine ROMAIN (F)
- 17. Jean-Marc CAFOURNET (H)
- 18. Michelle-Ange ZIRCON (F)
- 19. Agnan HIRCAU (H)
- 20. Maëva SELBONNE (F)
- 21. Jules THEBO (H)
- 22. Rosemonde LOUDAC (F)
- 23. Georges MOYSAN (H)
- 24. Véronique GIRARD (F)
- 25. Xavier ABSOLONIO (H)
- 26. Paquerette NAVIS (F)
- 27. Guy BANBUCK (H)
- 28. Murietta COQUERELLE (F)
- 29. Cely BRANCOURT (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
MOUVEMENT CITOYEN POUR LE
« MOUVEMENT CITOYEN POUR LE CHANGEMENT » |
Daniel CIMON
|
8,21 % |
267 |
1 |
|
+
|
- 1. Daniel CIMON (H) Élu
- 2. Caroline SOUSSEING (F)
- 3. Alain LAPORAL (H)
- 4. Dominique PYREE (F)
- 5. John MILNE (H)
- 6. Emma TEMPLIER (F)
- 7. José DORINAS (H)
- 8. Emma FUMONT (F)
- 9. Patrice LAMBOURDIERE (H)
- 10. Sophie CREANTOR (F)
- 11. Philippe LAPORAL (H)
- 12. Sophy-Anne TASKY-PYREE (F)
- 13. Sébastien BORDIN (H)
- 14. Corinne RAKOTOHAVANA (F)
- 15. Rosan LAMBEAU (H)
- 16. Myriam VIDAL (F)
- 17. Patrice LEONIDAS (H)
- 18. Honorine JACKSON (F)
- 19. Alix SERAC (H)
- 20. Gilberte FAROT (F)
- 21. Elie GORAM (H)
- 22. Marie-Christine BABIN (F)
- 23. Anatole DEFAUT (H)
- 24. Marie-Denise CARABIN (F)
- 25. Denis COLMAR (H)
- 26. Sylvia NAVIS (F)
- 27. Etienne MIRACULEUX (H)
- 28. Olivia MUGNIER (F)
- 29. Pierre JACKSON (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
5 108
Abstention
42,01 %
2 146
Votants
57,99 %
2 962
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
92,17 %
2 730
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Parti socialiste |
U.P.D.G
« Union Pour le Développement de Grand-Bourg » |
Patrice TIROLIEN
|
53,44 % |
1 459 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Patrice TIROLIEN (H) Élu
- 2. Maryse ETZOL (F) Élue
- 3. José PASBEAU (H) Élu
- 4. Joceline COQUIN (F) Élue
- 5. Harry SELBONNE (H) Élu
- 6. Ketty TOTO ÉPSE LABEAU (F) Élue
- 7. Pierrot QUIDAL (H) Élu
- 8. Stella HELDIRE (F) Élue
- 9. Edmond LANCLAS (H) Élu
- 10. Rosita BROUTA ÉPSE ACTRY (F) Élue
- 11. Félix GAVARIN (H) Élu
- 12. Tania SOMBE (F) Élue
- 13. Frantz GUIOVANA (H) Élu
- 14. Annick SERCIEN (F) Élue
- 15. Michel THOLE (H) Élu
- 16. francelise BASTAREAUD ÉPSE BOC (F) Élue
- 17. Alain TENEBA (H) Élu
- 18. Amélie DEFAUT (F) Élue
- 19. Robert PLUMAIN (H) Élu
- 20. Amélie NAGAU ÉPSE RULLE (F) Élue
- 21. Jacques HURGON (H) Élu
- 22. Rogatienne SOUMBO ÉPSE CHOUCOUTOU (F) Élue
- 23. Henri CICOFRAN (H) Élu
- 24. Noéma CATALAN ÉPSE SAMAR (F)
- 25. Aurélien NEBOT (H)
- 26. Clémence CHAMPARE (F)
- 27. Allard SEIZE (H)
- 28. Gerty ISMARD ÉPSE CAFOURNET (F)
- 29. Félix MINA (H)
|
Autre |
KAP'LA
« KAP'la » |
Guy ACCIPE
|
27,25 % |
744 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Guy ACCIPE (H) Élu
- 2. Marie-Clémence LOCO CAPITOLIN (F) Élue
- 3. Patrice GUIOVANA (H) Élu
- 4. Mikaëlla ROSAN (F) Élue
- 5. Daniel CIMON (H)
- 6. Isabelle ISMARD (F)
- 7. Eddy RULLE (H)
- 8. Sylvie PLUMAIN (F)
- 9. Rodrigue BERDIER (H)
- 10. Séverine SERAC (F)
- 11. Jean-Charles JERNIVAL (H)
- 12. Ismène TARIAN (F)
- 13. Yohan NELSON (H)
- 14. Annick PLUMAIN (F)
- 15. Patrick ACCASSIN (H)
- 16. Léone JOAB (F)
- 17. Léopold IBALOT (H)
- 18. Danielle MATHIEU (F)
- 19. Eric CEPRIKA (H)
- 20. Cathia LUPEDE (F)
- 21. Jean-Tves TAULIAUT (H)
- 22. Isabelle MARIVAT ZORROR (F)
- 23. Jean-Michel LEROY (H)
- 24. Aïcha FAKI (F)
- 25. Adelphe BORDIN (H)
- 26. Anne SOBIECKI (F)
- 27. Emmanuel GOKOUL (H)
- 28. Carine FARGEAU (F)
- 29. Gérard SELBONNE (H)
|
Divers Droite |
GRAND-BOURG AUTREMENT
|
Claude DEFFIEU
|
19,30 % |
527 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Claude DEFFIEU (H) Élu
- 2. Judithe JONGLINEU (F) Élue
- 3. Patrick ROBELOT (H)
- 4. Ginette HERESON (F)
- 5. Fred CIMBER (H)
- 6. Guylène RENAULT (F)
- 7. Michel GALIPO (H)
- 8. Arsenette VERIN (F)
- 9. Hugues JONGLINEU (H)
- 10. Cécile GERMIDI (F)
- 11. Olivère LAMI (H)
- 12. Emma MAGDELEINE (F)
- 13. Pierre SOULAC (H)
- 14. Marie-Josette BAGUIO (F)
- 15. Frédéric JACQUIN (H)
- 16. Caroline CIMBER (F)
- 17. Jean-Marc CAFOURNET (H)
- 18. Jeanne JERMIDI (F)
- 19. Bernard CAPHARSIE (H)
- 20. Suziana TERRO (F)
- 21. Octave TRIVIAL (H)
- 22. Rosemonde LOUDAC (F)
- 23. Georges MOYSAN (H)
- 24. Murietta COQUERELLE (F)
- 25. Lucien FEDOR (H)
- 26. Viviane BOULOGNE (F)
- 27. Fernand ACTRY (H)
- 28. Maïka DEFFIEU (F)
- 29. Pierre PUBLICOL (H)
|