Résultats des élections pour la commune Petit-Landau
Code INSEE : 68254
Population : 828 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
619
Abstention
50,40 % 312
Votants
49,60 % 307
Blancs
1,63 % 5
Nuls
0,33 % 1
Exprimés
98,05 % 301
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Baptiste MEYER (H) | 99,34 % | 299 | Élu |
Stéphane ESSLINGER (H) | 98,67 % | 297 | Élu |
Arnaud Jérôme FLANDRE (H) | 98,01 % | 295 | Élu |
Alexandra STEMMELIN (F) | 98,01 % | 295 | Élue |
Thomas MAUVAIS (H) | 98,01 % | 295 | Élu |
Joseph CARNEMOLLA (H) | 97,67 % | 294 | Élu |
Myriam WENDLING (F) | 97,67 % | 294 | Élue |
Jean-Marc GINDER (H) | 97,34 % | 293 | Élu |
Armand HEITZ (H) | 97,01 % | 292 | Élu |
Sandrine SCHNEIDER (F) | 96,68 % | 291 | Élue |
Christine Danièle CARRERA (F) | 95,68 % | 288 | Élue |
Christian BUTSCHA (H) | 94,68 % | 285 | Élu |
Didier KERN (H) | 94,68 % | 285 | Élu |
Laëtitia ORTSCHITT-BECHER (F) | 94,02 % | 283 | Élue |
Carole TALLEUX-ESSLINGER (F) | 93,69 % | 282 | Élue |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
611
Abstention
31,42 % 192
Votants
68,58 % 419
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,90 % 406
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Baptiste MEYER (H) | 99,01 % | 402 | Élu |
Jean-Marc GINDER (H) | 98,52 % | 400 | Élu |
Joseph CARNEMOLLA (H) | 98,03 % | 398 | Élu |
Stéphane ESSLINGER (H) | 98,03 % | 398 | Élu |
Etienne ANTONOT (H) | 97,78 % | 397 | Élu |
Myriam WENDLING (F) | 97,54 % | 396 | Élue |
Carole TALLEUX-ESSLINGER (F) | 96,80 % | 393 | Élue |
Laetitia ORTSCHITT-BECHER (F) | 96,80 % | 393 | Élue |
Antoine SUTTER (H) | 96,31 % | 391 | Élu |
Grégory ZUNQUIN (H) | 96,31 % | 391 | Élu |
Alexandra STEMMELIN (F) | 96,31 % | 391 | Élue |
Clément URICHER (H) | 94,83 % | 385 | Élu |
Christian BUTSCHA (H) | 93,84 % | 381 | Élu |
Armand LE GAC (H) | 93,60 % | 380 | Élu |
Jean-Marie BUTSCHA (H) | 93,10 % | 378 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
576
Abstention
27,78 % 160
Votants
72,22 % 416
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,08 % 408
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Stéphane ESSLINGER (H) | 97,79 % | 399 | Élu |
Marie-Christine WALDNER (F) | 97,30 % | 397 | Élue |
Didier KERN (H) | 97,30 % | 397 | Élu |
Richard CARRARO (H) | 96,57 % | 394 | Élu |
Thierry HAAS (H) | 96,32 % | 393 | Élu |
Antoine SUTTER (H) | 95,59 % | 390 | Élu |
Etienne ANTONOT (H) | 95,34 % | 389 | Élu |
Myriam WENDLING (F) | 95,10 % | 388 | Élue |
Armand LE GAC (H) | 93,63 % | 382 | Élu |
Carole TALLEUX (F) | 93,38 % | 381 | Élue |
Vincent GIRAUD (H) | 93,14 % | 380 | Élu |
Clément URICHER (H) | 92,40 % | 377 | Élu |
Christine CARRERA (F) | 91,42 % | 373 | Élue |
Jean-Marie BUTSCHA (H) | 90,44 % | 369 | Élu |
Christian BUTSCHA (H) | 89,46 % | 365 | Élu |