Résultats des élections pour la commune Auragne
Code INSEE : 31024
Population : 427 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
345
Abstention
46,96 % 162
Votants
53,04 % 183
Blancs
2,19 % 4
Nuls
3,83 % 7
Exprimés
93,99 % 172
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Pascal ROUBY (H) | 94,77 % | 163 | Élu |
Laurent DUMONT (H) | 92,44 % | 159 | Élu |
Jean-François BIELLE (H) | 91,86 % | 158 | Élu |
Delphine PICQ (F) | 91,28 % | 157 | Élue |
Josette LAVENUE (F) | 90,12 % | 155 | Élue |
Evelyne BOULET (F) | 89,53 % | 154 | Élue |
René PACHER (H) | 88,95 % | 153 | Élu |
Sylvie MOUNOT (F) | 87,79 % | 151 | Élue |
Isabelle RAYNAGUET (F) | 87,79 % | 151 | Élue |
Roger SIRABELLA (H) | 82,56 % | 142 | Élu |
Paul DOUMENG (H) | 81,98 % | 141 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
311
Abstention
16,40 % 51
Votants
83,60 % 260
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,85 % 257
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-François BIELLE (H) | 64,98 % | 167 | Élu |
Franck MELET (H) | 64,59 % | 166 | Élu |
René PACHER (H) | 64,59 % | 166 | Élu |
Luc PELISSIER (H) | 63,04 % | 162 | Élu |
Josette LAVENUE (F) | 62,65 % | 161 | Élue |
Evelyne BOULET (F) | 61,87 % | 159 | Élue |
Mathieu LEBLANC (H) | 61,48 % | 158 | Élu |
Sylvie MOUNOT (F) | 59,92 % | 154 | Élue |
Roger SIRABELLA (H) | 59,92 % | 154 | Élu |
Paul DOUMENG (H) | 56,81 % | 146 | Élu |
Agnès SERRE CAILLOT (F) | 54,86 % | 141 | Élue |
Lise DUVAL (F) | 39,69 % | 102 | |
Sandrine TAILLADE (F) | 39,30 % | 101 | |
Claire VICQ (F) | 38,52 % | 99 | |
Patrick TAILLADE (H) | 37,74 % | 97 | |
Cédric THIEBAUD (H) | 34,63 % | 89 | |
Jean ANTONIN (H) | 34,24 % | 88 | |
Laurence PRAT MARCA (F) | 33,85 % | 87 | |
Annie BARISONE (F) | 33,07 % | 85 | |
Michel TIEUFRI (H) | 32,68 % | 84 | |
Christian DOUMERC (H) | 32,30 % | 83 | |
Corinne CORBIN (F) | 31,52 % | 81 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
300
Abstention
15,67 % 47
Votants
84,33 % 253
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
91,70 % 232
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Céline MARUEJOULS (F) | 93,53 % | 217 | Élue |
Jean-Claude CAILLAULT (H) | 93,53 % | 217 | Élu |
Chantal BRILLANT (F) | 91,38 % | 212 | Élue |
Yannick SORROCHE (H) | 87,93 % | 204 | Élu |
Jean-François BIELLE (H) | 85,78 % | 199 | Élu |
Marc DUMAS (H) | 85,34 % | 198 | Élu |
René PACHER (H) | 84,48 % | 196 | Élu |
Edwige BOUSQUET (F) | 84,05 % | 195 | Élue |
Jean ANTONIN (H) | 83,62 % | 194 | Élu |
Annie BARISONE (F) | 80,60 % | 187 | Élue |
Paul DOUMENG (H) | 78,02 % | 181 | Élu |