Résultats des élections pour la commune Revel
Code INSEE : 31451
Population : 9 582 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
7 182
Abstention
58,02 %
4 167
Votants
41,98 %
3 015
Blancs
2,82 %
85
Nuls
3,71 %
112
Exprimés
93,47 %
2 818
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Centre |
REVEL COEUR ACTION
« Revel au coeur de notre action » |
Laurent HOURQUET
|
80,48 % |
2 268 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Laurent HOURQUET (H) Élu
- 2. Marielle GARONZI (F) Élue
- 3. Jérôme GARCIA (H) Élu
- 4. Annie Raymonde VEAUTE (F) Élue
- 5. Alain SARTORI (H) Élu
- 6. Caroline COMBES (F) Élue
- 7. Alain CHATILLON (H) Élu
- 8. Christelle FEBVRE (F) Élue
- 9. Thierry CLAVEL (H) Élu
- 10. Pascale CONTE DUMAS (F) Élue
- 11. Michel FERRET (H) Élu
- 12. Martine MARECHAL (F) Élue
- 13. Jean-Louis CLAUZEL (H) Élu
- 14. Patricia DUSSENTY (F) Élue
- 15. François LUCENA (H) Élu
- 16. Charlotte TOUSSAINT (F) Élue
- 17. Alain MAGNIN-LAMBERT (H) Élu
- 18. Ghislaine ESTEVE-DELPRAT (F) Élue
- 19. Thierry FREDE (H) Élu
- 20. Catherine FEVRIER (F) Élue
- 21. Olivier PICARD (H) Élu
- 22. Valérie MAUGARD (F) Élue
- 23. Uvaldo POLVOREDA (H) Élu
- 24. Marie ARGENCE (F) Élue
- 25. Frédéric GALINIE (H) Élu
- 26. Brigitte BURSON-BRYER (F) Élue
- 27. Rémi DERON (H) Élu
- 28. Mathilde LONGUEVILLE (F)
- 29. Bertrand JAULIN (H)
- 30. Caroline MASSON (F)
- 31. Lionel Marie Alain LIGNAC (H)
|
Gilets Jaunes |
EXPRESSION CITOYENNE
|
Robert CLERON
|
19,52 % |
550 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Robert CLERON (H) Élu
- 2. Martine FREEMAN (F) Élue
- 3. Yves VANDJOUR (H)
- 4. Brigitte SOUM (F)
- 5. Claude BLANC (H)
- 6. Gwendolyne FUNOLL (F)
- 7. Georges MARGUERITE (H)
- 8. Diane LOISEAU (F)
- 9. Christophe MODESTE (H)
- 10. Maëlle VIELLE (F)
- 11. Bernard TAMBY (H)
- 12. Anne-Christine GUILHAMAT (F)
- 13. Philippe COMBIN (H)
- 14. Dominique LE BRETON (F)
- 15. Laurent BOISSELY (H)
- 16. Patricia MASSAT (F)
- 17. Bernard LESCURE (H)
- 18. Sabrina MASSAT (F)
- 19. Guy LAFAIX (H)
- 20. Isabelle CHÉRON (F)
- 21. Michel AUSSENAC (H)
- 22. Yannick BONNIN (F)
- 23. Bernard RAYNAUD (H)
- 24. Evelyne FAURE (F)
- 25. Alain MOREAU (H)
- 26. Sandrine BARTEAU (F)
- 27. David DELMAS (H)
- 28. Marie-Pierre RAJA (F)
- 29. Joël GARCIA-FERNANDEZ (H)
- 30. Ginette COMBIN (F)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
7 207
Abstention
32,09 %
2 313
Votants
67,91 %
4 894
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
93,83 %
4 592
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
VIVRE REVEL ENSEMBLE
|
Alain CHATILLON
|
75,00 % |
3 444 |
26 |
|
+
|
- 1. Alain CHATILLON (H) Élu
- 2. Marielle GARONZI (F) Élue
- 3. Francis COSTES (H) Élu
- 4. Annie VEAUTE (F) Élue
- 5. François LUCENA (H) Élu
- 6. Martine MARECHAL (F) Élue
- 7. Laurent HOURQUET (H) Élu
- 8. Odile HORN-COLOMBANI (F) Élue
- 9. Michel FERRET (H) Élu
- 10. Pascale CONTE-DUMAS (F) Élue
- 11. Thierry FREDE (H) Élu
- 12. Pierrette ESPUNY (F) Élue
- 13. Etienne THIBAULT (H) Élu
- 14. Solange MALACAN (F) Élue
- 15. Léonce GONZATO (H) Élu
- 16. Maryse VATINEL (F) Élue
- 17. Marc SIE (H) Élu
- 18. Ghislaine DELPRAT-ESTEVE (F) Élue
- 19. Philippe RICALENS (H) Élu
- 20. Patricia DUSSENTY (F) Élue
- 21. Michel BARDON (H) Élu
- 22. Christelle FEBVRE (F) Élue
- 23. Christian VIENOT (H) Élu
- 24. Brigitte BURSON-BRYER (F) Élue
- 25. Philippe GRIMALDI (H) Élu
- 26. Claudine SICHI (F) Élue
- 27. Alain VERDIER (H)
- 28. Josette PASSEBOSC (F)
- 29. Jean-Paul CULIE (H)
|
Parti socialiste |
REVEIL POUR TOUS
|
Sylvie BALESTAN
|
25,00 % |
1 148 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Sylvie BALESTAN (F) Élue
- 2. Jean-Louis CLAUZEL (H) Élu
- 3. Valérie MAUGARD (F) Élue
- 4. Virgil CANDEIL (H)
- 5. Hélène ROIGNOT (F)
- 6. Claude PINEL (H)
- 7. Véronique DIEZ (F)
- 8. Jean BATUT (H)
- 9. Virginie TERRIER (F)
- 10. Serge CROZES (H)
- 11. Véronique BIDAULT (F)
- 12. Denys OLTRA (H)
- 13. Ophélie BALESTAN (F)
- 14. Raymond PAGES (H)
- 15. Katia BIZE (F)
- 16. Alexis JALBAUD (H)
- 17. Marie VICENTE (F)
- 18. Jean-Paul DIEZ (H)
- 19. Coralie BARTHAS (F)
- 20. Michel DELPECH (H)
- 21. Sabine GRAS (F)
- 22. Pierre BIZE (H)
- 23. Sandrine FORT (F)
- 24. Hervé BATIGNE (H)
- 25. Christelle FOURQUIÉ (F)
- 26. Jean RUSQUE (H)
- 27. Ghislaine LE MAITRE (F)
- 28. André COSTES (H)
- 29. Myriam DENHOMME (F)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 960
Abstention
26,93 %
1 874
Votants
73,07 %
5 086
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,10 %
4 837
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Gauche |
VIVRE REVEL ENSEMBLE
« Vivre Revel ensemble » |
Alain CHATILLON
|
68,82 % |
3 329 |
25 |
|
+
|
- 1. Alain CHATILLON (H) Élu
- 2. Monique CULIE (F) Élue
- 3. Francis COSTES (H) Élu
- 4. Pierrette ESPUNY (F) Élue
- 5. Alain VERDIER (H) Élu
- 6. Marielle GARONZI (F) Élue
- 7. Francis DOUMIC (H) Élu
- 8. Odile HORN-COLOMBANI (F) Élue
- 9. Laurent HOURQUET (H) Élu
- 10. Annie VEAUTE (F) Élue
- 11. Eric RICALENS (H) Élu
- 12. Marie-Hélène LA DROITTE (F) Élue
- 13. Etienne THIBAULT (H) Élu
- 14. Claudine FERRE (F) Élue
- 15. Marc SIÉ (H) Élu
- 16. Solange MALACAN (F) Élue
- 17. Thierry FREDE (H) Élu
- 18. Christine DE WULF (F) Élue
- 19. François LUCENA (H) Élu
- 20. Aurélie CLAVERE (F) Élue
- 21. Michel BARDON (H) Élu
- 22. Marie-Hélène BLANC (F) Élue
- 23. Léonce GONZATO (H) Élu
- 24. Maryse VATINEL (F) Élue
- 25. Philippe GRIMALDI (H) Élu
- 26. Josette PASSEBOSC (F)
- 27. Jean-Louis BONSIRVEN (H)
- 28. Nadine MIRC (F)
- 29. Gilles ALIBERT (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
REVEL AUTREMENT
« Revel autrement » |
Sylvie BALESTAN
|
31,18 % |
1 508 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Sylvie BALESTAN (F) Élue
- 2. Denys OLTRA (H) Élu
- 3. Valérie MAUGARD (F) Élue
- 4. Nicolas MAIGNE (H) Élu
- 5. Hélène ROIGNOT (F)
- 6. Maïmoud BAAL (H)
- 7. Sylvie GATEFIN (F)
- 8. Francis ALGANS (H)
- 9. Marie-Christine BAILLS (F)
- 10. Serge CROZES (H)
- 11. Martine GARDIES (F)
- 12. Jean BATUT (H)
- 13. Véronique DIEZ (F)
- 14. Bernard EHSTER (H)
- 15. Sophie ANDRIEU (F)
- 16. André COSTES (H)
- 17. Marie MAUGARD (F)
- 18. Philippe COSENTINO (H)
- 19. Sylvie PRADES (F)
- 20. Guy SABATIER (H)
- 21. Corine SALVIAC (F)
- 22. Bernard BALESTAN (H)
- 23. Véronique GALINIER (F)
- 24. Jean-Yves MICHAUD (H)
- 25. Brigitte GOBBO (F)
- 26. Pierre SACAZE (H)
- 27. Clara GOUMRI (F)
- 28. Jean-François LAMARQUE (H)
- 29. Yamna IMELHAÏNE (F)
|