Résultats des élections pour la commune Roques
Code INSEE : 31458
Population : 4 550 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 233
Abstention
60,01 %
1 940
Votants
39,99 %
1 293
Blancs
1,55 %
20
Nuls
2,24 %
29
Exprimés
96,21 %
1 244
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
ROQUES AVENIR
|
Sylvain MABIRE
|
51,53 % |
641 |
21 |
|
+
|
- 1. Sylvain MABIRE (H) Élu
- 2. Christiane HUCHON (F) Élue
- 3. Michel MOLINIER (H) Élu
- 4. Amandine-Léa BOURGUIGNON-DEGUILHEM (F) Élue
- 5. Michel HAMMEN (H) Élu
- 6. Dominique PERELLO (F) Élue
- 7. Serge MAYSONNAVE (H) Élu
- 8. Sandra MAHAIE-SUSMAN (F) Élue
- 9. Pascal COLLET (H) Élu
- 10. Aurore CURAN (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-Claude CASAGRANDE (H) Élu
- 12. Davina SOLOMIAC (F) Élue
- 13. Jean-Louis LABORIE (H) Élu
- 14. Sylvie TOURNÉ (F) Élue
- 15. Frédéric LEGRAND (H) Élu
- 16. Estelle KNAPP (F) Élue
- 17. Stéphane BILLON (H) Élu
- 18. Isabelle ALVES (F) Élue
- 19. Christophe TESTA (H) Élu
- 20. Fani BAILLON (F) Élue
- 21. Adrien ANÉ (H) Élu
- 22. Joëlle TROGANT (F)
- 23. Rémi CARMONA (H)
- 24. Josette BURBAUD (F)
- 25. Jonathan GUIBERT (H)
- 26. Laetitia AYROLES (F)
- 27. Benjamin ROS (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
ROQUES AVEC VOUS
|
Sébastien LERY
|
48,47 % |
603 |
6 |
|
+
|
- 1. Sébastien LERY (H) Élu
- 2. Nadine HUBERT (F) Élue
- 3. Christophe BOUGUEMARI (H) Élu
- 4. Nadine ROUQUIE (F) Élue
- 5. Yvan LENAOUR (H) Élu
- 6. Céline LAVALADE (F) Élue
- 7. Éric TISSOT (H)
- 8. Anne MORAND-CHAULIAC (F)
- 9. Jean-François PASQUET (H)
- 10. Sandrine SERVEL (F)
- 11. Pascal FEDERICI (H)
- 12. Alexia AUTHENAC (F)
- 13. Bruno ROUPIE (H)
- 14. Loren MAGRY-ATALLAH (F)
- 15. Yann TAILLAN (H)
- 16. Charlotte HAYA-BAVIERA (F)
- 17. Julien NOBLET (H)
- 18. Claudine SOUQUES (F)
- 19. Abdelkader BRAHIM (H)
- 20. Ana-Maria MINIER (F)
- 21. Dominique GELAT (H)
- 22. Pauline GIRAUDIES (F)
- 23. Patrice VAN DYK (H)
- 24. Sophie AGARD (F)
- 25. Stéphane ZAIKA (H)
- 26. Isabelle DUPUY (F)
- 27. Francesco POLLONI (H)
- 28. Sonia CROS (F)
- 29. Nicolas BUIGUES (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 997
Abstention
37,14 %
1 113
Votants
62,86 %
1 884
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
93,47 %
1 761
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Parti socialiste |
ROQUES AVEC VOUS
|
Christian CHATONNAY
|
62,24 % |
1 096 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Christian CHATONNAY (H) Élu
- 2. Nadine HUBERT (F) Élue
- 3. Sébastien LERY (H) Élu
- 4. Jeannette MONFRAIX (F) Élue
- 5. Christophe BOUGUEMARI (H) Élu
- 6. Nadine ROUQUIE (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-Paul ARBEY (H) Élu
- 8. Anabelle BAZIN (F) Élue
- 9. Patrick EYNARD (H) Élu
- 10. Annie BOUISSOU (F) Élue
- 11. Pascal FEDERICI (H) Élu
- 12. Noëlle ROINEAU (F) Élue
- 13. Bruno BERNARD (H) Élu
- 14. Colette BALANÇA (F) Élue
- 15. Didier GOZLAN (H) Élu
- 16. Anne MORAND-CHAULIAC (F) Élue
- 17. Jean-François PASQUET (H) Élu
- 18. Céline LAVALADE (F) Élue
- 19. Pierre PEYROUTOU (H) Élu
- 20. Gaëlle LEMASSON (F) Élue
- 21. Éric TISSOT (H) Élu
- 22. Khadidja NOURI (F) Élue
- 23. François VIDAUX (H)
- 24. Josette LENOBLE (F)
- 25. Bruno ROUPIE (H)
- 26. Régine BLANCHARD (F)
- 27. Pierre TREPOUT (H)
|
Divers Droite |
ROQUES AVENIR
|
Alain MICHON
|
37,76 % |
665 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Alain MICHON (H) Élu
- 2. Monique NOEL (F) Élue
- 3. Sylvain MABIRE (H) Élu
- 4. Christiane GUEGUEN (F) Élue
- 5. Jean Denis BIROT (H) Élu
- 6. Simone BERNADET (F)
- 7. Sebastien PERROUD (H)
- 8. Odile BLANCHARD (F)
- 9. Michel MOLINIER (H)
- 10. Amandine BOURGUIGNON (F)
- 11. Eric THEBIA (H)
- 12. Virginie MARGHERITTA (F)
- 13. Michael DEGUILHEM (H)
- 14. Nelly SOULET (F)
- 15. Olivier JERSEY (H)
- 16. Brigitte FAUTHOUS (F)
- 17. Pascal COLLET (H)
- 18. Laetitia AYROLES (F)
- 19. Cedric BLANCHARD (H)
- 20. Marie-Virginie FURCY (F)
- 21. Patrick LIEBENGUETH (H)
- 22. Isabelle MAZET (F)
- 23. Regis MACUA (H)
- 24. Jessica MAHUET (F)
- 25. Michel HAMMEN (H)
- 26. Maryline LARUE (F)
- 27. Sofiane BENDIB (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 23
Sièges pourvus : 23
Inscrits
2 624
Abstention
31,97 %
839
Votants
68,03 %
1 785
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,80 %
1 710
Nom |
Résultat |
Élu(e) |
Bruno BERNARD (H) |
54,85 % |
938 |
Élu |
Sébastien LERY (H) |
54,68 % |
935 |
Élu |
Sandrine SERVEL (F) |
54,68 % |
935 |
Élue |
Christian CHATONNAY (H) |
54,56 % |
933 |
Élu |
Nicolas HOMEHR (H) |
54,50 % |
932 |
Élu |
Denise MASBOU (F) |
54,44 % |
931 |
Élue |
Marie-France RENAULT (F) |
54,44 % |
931 |
Élue |
Bruno ROUPIE (H) |
54,44 % |
931 |
Élu |
Nathalie BRUNO (F) |
54,27 % |
928 |
Élue |
Christophe BOUGUEMARI (H) |
54,27 % |
928 |
Élu |
Séverine MARTIN (F) |
54,21 % |
927 |
Élue |
Jean-Paul ARBEY (H) |
54,21 % |
927 |
Élu |
Pascal FEDERICI (H) |
54,15 % |
926 |
Élu |
Monique GALERA (F) |
54,09 % |
925 |
Élue |
Pierre TREPOUT (H) |
54,04 % |
924 |
Élu |
Hubert BOUDONIS (H) |
53,98 % |
923 |
Élu |
Noëlle ROINEAU (F) |
53,86 % |
921 |
Élue |
Danielle COURTEIX (F) |
53,68 % |
918 |
Élue |
Emmanuel FABIOLE (H) |
53,68 % |
918 |
Élu |
Dalhia TORRENTS (F) |
53,63 % |
917 |
Élue |
Patrick EYNARD (H) |
53,45 % |
914 |
Élu |
Jeannette MONFRAIX (F) |
53,16 % |
909 |
Élue |
Jean-Claude COMMENGE (H) |
51,93 % |
888 |
Élu |