Résultats des élections pour la commune Curel
Code INSEE : 52156
Population : 412 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 10
Inscrits
323
Abstention
50,77 % 164
Votants
49,23 % 159
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
2,52 % 4
Exprimés
97,48 % 155
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Angélique HUGUIN (F) | 84,52 % | 131 | Élue |
David COLIN (H) | 83,87 % | 130 | Élu |
Nicole KRILL (F) | 83,23 % | 129 | Élue |
Benjamin GREFF (H) | 78,71 % | 122 | Élu |
Luc COLIN (H) | 78,06 % | 121 | Élu |
Anaïs JOLY (F) | 77,42 % | 120 | Élue |
Sylvain BECART (H) | 77,42 % | 120 | Élu |
Sylvie COLIN (F) | 74,19 % | 115 | Élue |
Elisabeth SIRI (F) | 70,32 % | 109 | Élue |
Pascale BEDET (F) | 61,94 % | 96 | Élue |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
319
Abstention
25,39 % 81
Votants
74,61 % 238
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
92,02 % 219
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Thierry LENOIR (H) | 68,04 % | 149 | Élu |
Uté MAKHLOUFI (F) | 67,12 % | 147 | Élue |
Benjamin CABARTIER (H) | 63,93 % | 140 | Élu |
Angélique HUGUIN (F) | 59,82 % | 131 | Élue |
David COLIN (H) | 57,08 % | 125 | Élu |
Nicole KRILL (F) | 57,08 % | 125 | Élue |
Sylvie COLIN (F) | 55,71 % | 122 | Élue |
Fabrice THIVET (H) | 54,34 % | 119 | Élu |
Pascale BEDET (F) | 52,05 % | 114 | Élue |
Serge PICHELIN (H) | 51,60 % | 113 | Élu |
Nathalie BOITEUX (F) | 50,68 % | 111 | Élue |
David GRANDMAIRE (H) | 41,10 % | 90 | |
Pascal BOREL (H) | 40,18 % | 88 | |
Stephane COGNON (H) | 35,16 % | 77 | |
Véronique BEY (F) | 34,70 % | 76 | |
Claude SEILLE (H) | 33,33 % | 73 | |
Richard DE FONSECA (H) | 32,88 % | 72 | |
Jean-Claude HUMBERT (H) | 32,42 % | 71 | |
Mickael COINSIN (H) | 31,96 % | 70 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 2ème tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 9
Sièges pourvus : 9
Inscrits
350
Abstention
25,43 % 89
Votants
74,57 % 261
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,85 % 258
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
DOMINIQUE MICHE (H) | 56,20 % | 145 | Élu |
ANGELIQUE HUGUIN (F) | 51,94 % | 134 | Élue |
PIERRE GRAILLOT (H) | 51,16 % | 132 | Élu |
MARIE-JEANNE STALLA (F) | 49,22 % | 127 | Élue |
NATHALIE BOITEUX (F) | 47,67 % | 123 | Élue |
DAVID GRANDMAIRE (H) | 45,74 % | 118 | Élu |
ANGELIQUE KONECNY (F) | 45,35 % | 117 | Élue |
RACHEL BAYSECK (F) | 42,64 % | 110 | Élue |
STEPHANE HUGUIN (H) | 42,25 % | 109 | Élu |
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 2
Inscrits
350
Abstention
22,29 % 78
Votants
77,71 % 272
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
94,49 % 257
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
JACKY COLLOT (H) | 56,42 % | 145 | Élu |
NOEL MAIRE (H) | 52,92 % | 136 | Élu |