Résultats des élections pour la commune Bonne
Code INSEE : 74040
Population : 3 218 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 23
Sièges pourvus : 23
Inscrits
2 128
Abstention
59,21 %
1 260
Votants
40,79 %
868
Blancs
0,58 %
5
Nuls
1,15 %
10
Exprimés
98,27 %
853
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Sans nuance |
REUSSIR BONNE
« reussir bonne ensemble » |
Yves CHEMINAL
|
52,87 % |
451 |
18 |
|
+
|
- 1. Yves CHEMINAL (H) Élu
- 2. Chantal FRARIN (F) Élue
- 3. Pascal BEGOT (H) Élu
- 4. Angélique SCARAMUZZINO (F) Élue
- 5. Pascal PINGET (H) Élu
- 6. Françoise COLLOUD (F) Élue
- 7. Jacques MEYLAN (H) Élu
- 8. Marie-Claire TEPPE-ROGUET (F) Élue
- 9. Claude BALTASSAT (H) Élu
- 10. Rosana DULLAART (F) Élue
- 11. Florian COQUELET (H) Élu
- 12. Laurence TOLLANCE (F) Élue
- 13. Denis SERVAGE (H) Élu
- 14. Nadège THABUIS (F) Élue
- 15. Sébastien COLO (H) Élu
- 16. Angélique VAUDAUX (F) Élue
- 17. Jérôme JUGLARET (H) Élu
- 18. Catherine DENTAND (F) Élue
- 19. Yvan BALTASSAT (H)
- 20. Élisabeth GENIN (F)
- 21. David CHARLUT (H)
- 22. Danielle WIESE (F)
- 23. Michaël GRIVAZ (H)
- 24. Émilie VACHERESSE (F)
|
Sans nuance |
BONNE,SOYONS ACTEURS ...
« BONNE, SOYONS ACTEURS DU CHANGEMENT » |
Rémy DERAMECOURT
|
47,13 % |
402 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Rémy DERAMECOURT (H) Élu
- 2. Karine FOL (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Philippe THOMAS (H) Élu
- 4. Chantal CADOUX (F) Élue
- 5. Brice BRAYET (H) Élu
- 6. Catherine TOR (F)
- 7. Tancredi ROBERT DE MASSY - GRIFFO (H)
- 8. Sophie LARREY (F)
- 9. Florent RAPIN (H)
- 10. Marie MICHAUD (F)
- 11. Grégory GRANJUX (H)
- 12. Christiane HELARY (F)
- 13. Sébastien DELEMPS (H)
- 14. Florence BUGANZA (F)
- 15. Éric TARRADE (H)
- 16. Jessica BOURNET (F)
- 17. Raphaël BARBARROUX (H)
- 18. Amandine DURAND (F)
- 19. Jean-Michel TAVERNIER (H)
- 20. Karine BER (F)
- 21. David GELLOZ (H)
- 22. Nicole GIROUD (F)
- 23. Lionel FRANCHINO (H)
- 24. Nicole CATASSO (F)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 23
Sièges pourvus : 23
Inscrits
2 022
Abstention
38,77 %
784
Votants
61,23 %
1 238
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,04 %
1 189
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
ENSEMBLE POUR BONNE
|
Yves CHEMINAL
|
60,47 % |
719 |
19 |
|
+
|
- 1. Yves CHEMINAL (H) Élu
- 2. Marie-Claire ROGUET-TEPPE (F) Élue
- 3. Lionel MAMET (H) Élu
- 4. Chantal FRARIN VACHERESSE (F) Élue
- 5. Gérald COLLIN (H) Élu
- 6. Catherine DENTAND MARTINASSO (F) Élue
- 7. Thierry RAMBOSSON (H) Élu
- 8. Nicole CATASSO (F) Élue
- 9. Jacques MEYLAN (H) Élu
- 10. Edith PERNET BALTASSAT (F) Élue
- 11. Sébastien MANAC'H (H) Élu
- 12. Céline CHASTANG BURKI (F) Élue
- 13. Sébastien MERCIER (H) Élu
- 14. Françoise COLLOUD DENIBOIRE (F) Élue
- 15. Philippe MESTRE (H) Élu
- 16. Danielle WIESE (F) Élue
- 17. Bernard DECROUX (H) Élu
- 18. Nathalie RIGOUX MOUNATTI-GRIS (F) Élue
- 19. Hubert SANCEY (H) Élu
- 20. Evelyne BOUVERET PASTORE (F)
- 21. François FAVRE (H)
- 22. Florence BARBIER DUFOUR (F)
- 23. Albert RICHARD (H)
|
Divers Droite |
BONNE AVENIR
|
Louis CHAMPIOT
|
39,53 % |
470 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Louis CHAMPIOT (H) Élu
- 2. Mireille GAY (F) Élue
- 3. Claude BALTASSAT (H) Élu
- 4. Laurence TOLLANCE (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Michel TAVERNIER (H)
- 6. Orlane CROSETTI (F)
- 7. Pascal BEGOT (H)
- 8. Joany CASSINA (F)
- 9. Christophe VIRY (H)
- 10. Vanessa BRAYOUD (F)
- 11. Robert GAVARD (H)
- 12. Sandra GUIRAUD (F)
- 13. Fabrice BERTHET (H)
- 14. Jenyfer BONNET (F)
- 15. Frédéric SERRAVALLE (H)
- 16. Nadège THABUIS (F)
- 17. Guy VUILLERMOZ (H)
- 18. Florence DA GIOZ (F)
- 19. Luc BALLEYGUIER (H)
- 20. Catherine CHETCUTI (F)
- 21. Jean NEUVESSEL (H)
- 22. Séverine BERTHET (F)
- 23. Alain FROMHEIM (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 23
Sièges pourvus : 23
Inscrits
1 862
Abstention
38,40 %
715
Votants
61,60 %
1 147
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
94,59 %
1 085
Nom |
Résultat |
Élu(e) |
Lionel MAMET (H) |
57,88 % |
628 |
Élu |
Yves CHEMINAL (H) |
57,79 % |
627 |
Élu |
Daniel BAUDIN (H) |
57,24 % |
621 |
Élu |
Stéphane DECROUX (H) |
57,14 % |
620 |
Élu |
Emmanuel GARNIER (H) |
57,14 % |
620 |
Élu |
Catherine DENTAND (F) |
56,96 % |
618 |
Élue |
Céline BURKI (F) |
56,77 % |
616 |
Élue |
David REY (H) |
56,59 % |
614 |
Élu |
Chantal FRARIN (F) |
56,41 % |
612 |
Élue |
Marlène CAPLANT (F) |
56,31 % |
611 |
Élue |
Marie-Claire TEPPE-ROGUET (F) |
56,31 % |
611 |
Élue |
Patrick CONDEVAUX (H) |
56,31 % |
611 |
Élu |
Gérald COLLIN (H) |
55,94 % |
607 |
Élu |
Hervé SADDIER (H) |
55,85 % |
606 |
Élu |
Françoise DENIBOIRE (F) |
55,48 % |
602 |
Élue |
Jacques MEYLAN (H) |
55,48 % |
602 |
Élu |
Thierry RAMBOSSON (H) |
55,39 % |
601 |
Élu |
Corrine GARIN (F) |
55,39 % |
601 |
Élue |
Nicolas MPFISTER (H) |
55,21 % |
599 |
Élu |
Claude LEKIEFFRE (H) |
55,12 % |
598 |
Élu |
René BUGANZA (H) |
54,84 % |
595 |
Élu |
Edith BALTASSAT (F) |
54,47 % |
591 |
Élue |
Bernard DECROUX (H) |
53,36 % |
579 |
Élu |