Résultats des élections pour la commune Vaucresson
Code INSEE : 92076
Population : 8 667 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 252
Abstention
58,03 %
3 628
Votants
41,97 %
2 624
Blancs
2,78 %
73
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
97,22 %
2 551
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
VIVRE VAUCRESSON
|
Véronique JACQUELINE-COLAS
|
52,10 % |
1 329 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Véronique JACQUELINE-COLAS (F) Élue
- 2. Éric BERTIER (H) Élu
- 3. Nadine BOUQUIN (F) Élue
- 4. Bruno FROIDEVAL (H) Élu
- 5. Catherine BLOCH (F) Élue
- 6. Thierry JULIENNE (H) Élu
- 7. Alix CASAL (F) Élue
- 8. Bertrand JACQUEL (H) Élu
- 9. Diane DE ROBIANO (F) Élue
- 10. Jérôme LEONELLI (H) Élu
- 11. Hélène CONNAN (F) Élue
- 12. Jean-François JACQUES (H) Élu
- 13. Sandrine DESCAMPS (F) Élue
- 14. Laurent PREEL (H) Élu
- 15. Gosia FEUGA (F) Élue
- 16. Nicolas MOREAU (H) Élu
- 17. Carmen MATTSSON (F) Élue
- 18. Fabrice FAGES (H) Élu
- 19. Hélène BLANDIN (F) Élue
- 20. Guilhem EYCHENNE (H) Élu
- 21. Fabienne GARON (F) Élue
- 22. Gilles VERGNORY (H) Élu
- 23. Amandine PETIT (F)
- 24. Cyril BOULARD (H)
- 25. Barbara BLACHARSKI (F)
- 26. Etienne DUVEAU (H)
- 27. Josette NUKAFU (F)
- 28. Pierre SCHALLER (H)
- 29. Eugénie WIRZ (F)
|
Divers Droite |
ENSEMBLE, OSONS LE FUTUR
|
Eric FLAMAND
|
47,90 % |
1 222 |
7 |
|
+
|
- 1. Eric FLAMAND (H) Élu
- 2. Caroline CHINARDET (F) Élue
- 3. Patrice HENRY (H) Élu
- 4. Juliette LARDANS (F) Élue
- 5. Romain CARAYOL (H) Élu
- 6. Camille CARENINI (F) Élue
- 7. Denis TROMEUR (H) Élu
- 8. Cloé MINARRO (F)
- 9. Jérôme BARANGER (H)
- 10. Béatrice VERBELEN-BALIN (F)
- 11. Daniel DA SILVA (H)
- 12. Nadia NARDONNET (F)
- 13. Éric FAIGNOT (H)
- 14. Valérie GIDOIN (F)
- 15. Marc BOCQUÉ (H)
- 16. Odile SIMÉON-VOIN (F)
- 17. Marek BAZIN (H)
- 18. Caroline LEMAIRE (F)
- 19. Didier MENUSIER (H)
- 20. Mélanie VOIN (F)
- 21. Hubert FACQUE (H)
- 22. Florence TROUSSELLE (F)
- 23. Dominique FOURNIER (H)
- 24. Priscilia NUKAFU (F)
- 25. Pierre MONTEMBAUT (H)
- 26. Ariane MAFFRE MONLIBERT (F)
- 27. Philippe ALLEMAND (H)
- 28. Joëlle EUVÉ (F)
- 29. Jean-Philippe DEUGNIER (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 265
Abstention
41,92 %
2 626
Votants
58,08 %
3 639
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,99 %
3 493
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
VAUCRESSON 2020
|
Virginie MICHEL-PAULSEN
|
56,54 % |
1 975 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Virginie MICHEL-PAULSEN (F) Élue
- 2. Alain SAINT-PIERRE (H) Élu
- 3. Catherine BLOCH (F) Élue
- 4. Eric FLAMAND (H) Élu
- 5. Fabienne GARON (F) Élue
- 6. Xavier DENEUX (H) Élu
- 7. Diane DE ROBIANO (F) Élue
- 8. Henri DE NONNEVILLE (H) Élu
- 9. Véronique JACQUELINE-COLAS (F) Élue
- 10. Christophe MOULLÉ-BERTEAUX (H) Élu
- 11. Céline REVEYRON (F) Élue
- 12. Fabrice FAGES (H) Élu
- 13. Anne-Lorraine LESIEUR (F) Élue
- 14. Tristan DE LA COURTIE (H) Élu
- 15. Valérie CASTELNAU (F) Élue
- 16. Stéphane INGOLD (H) Élu
- 17. Anne SCHEIFF (F) Élue
- 18. Gérard TRENGA (H) Élu
- 19. Catherine WAJEMUS (F) Élue
- 20. Didier QUINTYN (H) Élu
- 21. Sandrine DESCAMPS (F) Élue
- 22. Thierry DE MAZANCOURT (H) Élu
- 23. Marie PORTAIL (F) Élue
- 24. Norbert FAURE (H)
- 25. Virginie GUEUDRÉ (F)
- 26. Didier MENUISIER (H)
- 27. Alix CASAL (F)
- 28. Eric FAIGNOT (H)
- 29. Christine DE LABOULAYE (F)
|
Divers Droite |
ENSEMBLE POUR VAUCRESSON
|
Bertrand BRUNEAU
|
29,97 % |
1 047 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bertrand BRUNEAU (H) Élu
- 2. Isabelle RAMBAUD (F) Élue
- 3. Arnold BRAND (H) Élu
- 4. Marina PARODI (F) Élue
- 5. Jerome DEPRIMOZ (H)
- 6. Caroline FOURNAGE (F)
- 7. Louis VALLIN (H)
- 8. Caroline CHINARDET (F)
- 9. Philippe ALLEMAND (H)
- 10. Delphine HESSENBRUCH (F)
- 11. Pierre GRAFF (H)
- 12. Maria José JUSTINO (F)
- 13. Maurice MEHL (H)
- 14. Isabelle FAYS (F)
- 15. Paul FIALA (H)
- 16. Juliette PELUCHON (F)
- 17. Guillaume DE MAUPEOU (H)
- 18. Sylvaine LÉCRIVAIN (F)
- 19. Antoine RIZK (H)
- 20. Eliane MORVAN (F)
- 21. Eric TORRES (H)
- 22. Dominique TIRCAZES (F)
- 23. Didier LONG (H)
- 24. Laurence KOCH (F)
- 25. Philippe POROKHOV (H)
- 26. Isabelle MATHIEUX (F)
- 27. Arnaud HIRSCHFELD (H)
- 28. Micheline BONNETON (F)
- 29. Noël SMOLNICKA (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
VAUCRESSON SOLIDARITÉ
|
Romain CARAYOL
|
13,48 % |
471 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Romain CARAYOL (H) Élu
- 2. Ariane METZGER (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-François JACQUES (H)
- 4. Soazig DREVILLON (F)
- 5. Grégoire DERVEAUX (H)
- 6. Martine BASTIDE (F)
- 7. Arthur LORY (H)
- 8. Ghislaine WAKEFORD (F)
- 9. Pierre GRELLEY (H)
- 10. Eliane PROTIN (F)
- 11. Pierre COQUEREL (H)
- 12. Françoise NDOMBE (F)
- 13. François HUBERT (H)
- 14. Françoise GUILLEMARD (F)
- 15. Claude-Henri WEILLER (H)
- 16. Nicole LAMBOTTE (F)
- 17. Philippe WAKEFORD (H)
- 18. Gwendoline WEILLER (F)
- 19. Philippe CARLIER (H)
- 20. France CHEVALIER (F)
- 21. Antonio SOEIRO-GASPAR (H)
- 22. Renée KALFON (F)
- 23. Paolo FERRARA (H)
- 24. Astrid WEILLER (F)
- 25. Benoit LAMBOTTE (H)
- 26. Géraldine WEIL (F)
- 27. André DILIGENT (H)
- 28. Colette LIPIETZ-GEUINLÉ (F)
- 29. Erick ROBERT (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 106
Abstention
45,91 %
2 803
Votants
54,09 %
3 303
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
98,18 %
3 243
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
ANTICIPER, DIALOGUER, RE
« ANTICIPER, DIALOGUER, REALISER » |
Virginie MICHEL-PAULSEN
|
60,25 % |
1 954 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Virginie MICHEL-PAULSEN (F) Élue
- 2. Eric FLAMAND (H) Élu
- 3. Catherine BLOCH (F) Élue
- 4. Alain SAINT-PIERRE (H) Élu
- 5. Valérie CASTELNAU (F) Élue
- 6. Xavier DENEUX (H) Élu
- 7. Diane DE ROBIANO (F) Élue
- 8. Henri DE NONNEVILLE (H) Élu
- 9. Anne-Lorraine LESIEUR (F) Élue
- 10. Jacques MARLIER (H) Élu
- 11. Fabienne GARON (F) Élue
- 12. Raymond FEUGA (H) Élu
- 13. Sylviane ROBERT (F) Élue
- 14. Stéphane MICHEL (H) Élu
- 15. Christine DE LABOULAYE (F) Élue
- 16. Gérard TRENGA (H) Élu
- 17. Brigitte CAROUGE (F) Élue
- 18. Christophe MOULLE-BERTEAUX (H) Élu
- 19. Anne-Sophie LIDUENA (F) Élue
- 20. Patrick WUHRLIN (H) Élu
- 21. Florence JUIN (F) Élue
- 22. Fabrice FAGES (H) Élu
- 23. Dominique VILGRAIN-TESQUIER (F) Élue
- 24. Jean-Jacques LOBEL (H) Élu
- 25. Anne SCHEIFF (F)
- 26. Amaury DE MENTHIERE (H)
- 27. Sylvie GAGNOUX (F)
- 28. Christian DE MAILLARD (H)
- 29. Marie PORTAIL (F)
|
Autre |
UN AUTRE CHOIX POUR VAUCR
« UN AUTRE CHOIX POUR VAUCRESSON » |
Louis VALLIN
|
23,03 % |
747 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Louis VALLIN (H) Élu
- 2. Martine ROZEC-GIRODROUX (F) Élue
- 3. Nicolas REBIERE (H) Élu
- 4. Anne BOURON (F)
- 5. Jean-François LEROOY (H)
- 6. Catherine TRIOULAIRE (F)
- 7. Eric TORRES (H)
- 8. Laurence KOCH (F)
- 9. Hubert FACQUE (H)
- 10. Nathalie DE MALATINSZKY (F)
- 11. Philippe AUTHIER (H)
- 12. Catherine DE LA GARDETTE (F)
- 13. Didier LONG (H)
- 14. Maria JUSTINO (F)
- 15. Nicolas LACOURT (H)
- 16. Isabelle MATHIEUX (F)
- 17. Maximilien BORSA (H)
- 18. Micheline BONNETON (F)
- 19. Antoine RIZK (H)
- 20. Dominique PARENT (F)
- 21. Alain PIOLOT (H)
- 22. Isabelle RAMBAUD (F)
- 23. Pierre CELERS (H)
- 24. Dominique SERRAF-TIRCAZES (F)
- 25. Xavier-Thomas LANNELUC (H)
- 26. Fleur-Mélusine BOURON (F)
- 27. Benoit PARENT (H)
- 28. Yvonne FAIOLA (F)
- 29. Franck LÉCRIVAIN (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
VAUCRESSON SOLIDARITE
« VAUCRESSON SOLIDARITE - RASSEMBLEMENT DE LA GAUCHE ET DU CENTRE » |
Romain CARAYOL
|
16,71 % |
542 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Romain CARAYOL (H) Élu
- 2. Soazig DREVILLON (F) Élue
- 3. Pierre BORDES (H)
- 4. Odile ROHRER (F)
- 5. Arthur LORY (H)
- 6. Martine BASTIDE (F)
- 7. Jean-François JACQUES (H)
- 8. Eliane PROTIN (F)
- 9. François HUBERT (H)
- 10. Françoise NDOMBE (F)
- 11. Pierre GRELLEY (H)
- 12. Annie BORDES (F)
- 13. Grégoire DERVEAUX (H)
- 14. Delphine POULET (F)
- 15. Claude-Henri WEILLER (H)
- 16. Marie-Thérèse KOURI (F)
- 17. Marc LECONTE (H)
- 18. Sonia BOUANANE (F)
- 19. Antonio GASPAR (H)
- 20. Ariane METZGER (F)
- 21. Pierre COQUEREL (H)
- 22. Françoise GUILLEMARD (F)
- 23. Philippe CARLIER (H)
- 24. Catherine VUILLEMIN SPINETTA (F)
- 25. Pascal VERSEUX (H)
- 26. Sophie RICORDEL (F)
- 27. Charly BONNEL (H)
- 28. Colette LIPIETZ (F)
- 29. Jean-Maurice BERTON (H)
|