Résultats des élections pour la commune La Guerche
Code INSEE : 37114
Population : 180 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
168
Abstention
29,76 % 50
Votants
70,24 % 118
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
2,54 % 3
Exprimés
97,46 % 115
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Aymeric DE BAZIN (H) | 96,52 % | 111 | Élu |
Marie-Line BAUDUSSEAU (F) | 95,65 % | 110 | Élue |
Magalie DUPORT (F) | 95,65 % | 110 | Élue |
Kéline DULAC (F) | 95,65 % | 110 | Élue |
Gérard PERRAULT (H) | 94,78 % | 109 | Élu |
Benjamin DEFORGES (H) | 93,91 % | 108 | Élu |
Franck HIDALGO (H) | 93,04 % | 107 | Élu |
Julie BRANGIER (F) | 91,30 % | 105 | Élue |
Denise FERRER (F) | 85,22 % | 98 | Élue |
Bernard DE CROUY-CHANEL (H) | 82,61 % | 95 | Élu |
Jean-Christophe CATILLON (H) | 81,74 % | 94 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
180
Abstention
14,44 % 26
Votants
85,56 % 154
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,40 % 150
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Michel PIET (H) | 64,00 % | 96 | Élu |
Dominique MÉNAGE (H) | 62,67 % | 94 | Élu |
Jean-Christophe CATILLON (H) | 61,33 % | 92 | Élu |
Thérèse DUBOIS (F) | 58,00 % | 87 | Élue |
Kéline DULAC (F) | 56,00 % | 84 | Élue |
Marie Line AUGUSTIN (F) | 55,33 % | 83 | Élue |
Alain YSABELLE (H) | 55,33 % | 83 | Élu |
Denise FERRER Y SANTA CREU (F) | 55,33 % | 83 | Élue |
Franck HIDALGO (H) | 54,00 % | 81 | Élu |
Martin DE CROUY-CHANEL (H) | 54,00 % | 81 | Élu |
Jean-Pierre GESTIN (H) | 50,67 % | 76 | Élu |
Louis BRUNG (H) | 46,00 % | 69 | |
Huguette COUGNEE (F) | 44,00 % | 66 | |
Francis NONET (H) | 40,67 % | 61 | |
Janine GAULTIER (F) | 40,00 % | 60 | |
Victor BENETTI (H) | 40,00 % | 60 | |
Alain BARRAUD (H) | 38,67 % | 58 | |
Philippe FARÉ (H) | 38,67 % | 58 | |
Patrick GOUTIER (H) | 38,00 % | 57 | |
Claudine GUILLOT (F) | 38,00 % | 57 | |
Philippe MAIRE (H) | 36,00 % | 54 | |
Daniel OUKAOUR (H) | 36,00 % | 54 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
189
Abstention
15,87 % 30
Votants
84,13 % 159
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,74 % 157
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Francis NONET (H) | 68,15 % | 107 | Élu |
Philippe MAIRE (H) | 64,97 % | 102 | Élu |
Roger LUCAS (H) | 63,69 % | 100 | Élu |
Victor BENETTI (H) | 62,42 % | 98 | Élu |
Franck HIDALGO (H) | 62,42 % | 98 | Élu |
Jeanine GAULTIER (F) | 61,78 % | 97 | Élue |
Jean-Pierre GESTIN (F) | 61,78 % | 97 | Élue |
Jacques GAULTIER (H) | 61,15 % | 96 | Élu |
Véronique COUZY (F) | 61,15 % | 96 | Élue |
Denise FERRER (F) | 59,87 % | 94 | Élue |
Sophie CHAMPIGNY (F) | 58,60 % | 92 | Élue |