Résultats des élections pour la commune Monnaie
Code INSEE : 37153
Population : 4 439 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 076
Abstention
51,01 %
1 569
Votants
48,99 %
1 507
Blancs
1,39 %
21
Nuls
1,99 %
30
Exprimés
96,62 %
1 456
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
OLIVIER VIÉMONT
|
Olivier VIEMONT
|
63,67 % |
927 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Olivier VIEMONT (H) Élu
- 2. Anne-Marie LEGER (F) Élue
- 3. Christophe DUVEAUX (H) Élu
- 4. Nathalie PILON (F) Élue
- 5. Jacques LEMAIRE (H) Élu
- 6. Marie-Caroline MORLON (F) Élue
- 7. Vincent BOSSÉ (H) Élu
- 8. Anne PORHEL (F) Élue
- 9. Christophe GAUDICHEAU (H) Élu
- 10. Véronique PRUD'HOMME (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-Paul DAL PONT (H) Élu
- 12. Doris Del Rosario BARRET (F) Élue
- 13. Dominique ARNAUD (H) Élu
- 14. Candy ROBINEAU (F) Élue
- 15. Guillaume TOUSSAINT (H) Élu
- 16. Marie PORHEL (F) Élue
- 17. Jean-Luc PAROISSIEN (H) Élu
- 18. Morgane BESNIER (F) Élue
- 19. Alexandre GRENIER (H) Élu
- 20. Christèle NIVARD (F) Élue
- 21. Sébastien SZWENGLER (H) Élu
- 22. Ghislaine PÉTEREAU (F) Élue
- 23. Michel GUILLON (H)
- 24. Lindcey CHEMINAL (F)
- 25. Sébastien VIGNEAU (H)
- 26. Bérengère CASAMAYOU-BOUCAU (F)
- 27. Daniel WOLFF (H)
- 28. Laurence GIRARD (F)
- 29. Lormel ROUSSEAU (H)
|
Parti socialiste |
UN AUTRE REGARD MONNAIE
« UN AUTRE REGARD POUR MONNAIE » |
Jean-Marc SCHNEL
|
36,33 % |
529 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Marc SCHNEL (H) Élu
- 2. Laurence MARI (F) Élue
- 3. Fabrice ALLAMÉLOU (H) Élu
- 4. Marie-Christine POURADIER (F) Élue
- 5. David LEVIEUGE (H) Élu
- 6. Laetitia SALVADORI (F)
- 7. Stephen OUDIN (H)
- 8. Christine KOCH (F)
- 9. Philippe NORTIER (H)
- 10. Chloé LUCIGNANO (F)
- 11. Jorge MOREIRA (H)
- 12. Sylvie DZIUBA (F)
- 13. Manuel RODRIGUES (H)
- 14. Frédérique GIQUEL (F)
- 15. Fabrice COURAULT (H)
- 16. Céline TANZI (F)
- 17. René NIATEL (H)
- 18. Ghislaine RABINEAU (F)
- 19. Romain GOUSSAIRE (H)
- 20. Stella LANGRAND (F)
- 21. Kévin HANNECART (H)
- 22. Gaëlle DAGUERRE (F)
- 23. Dominique Pierre RENAUD (H)
- 24. Fabienne SORET-HAMON (F)
- 25. Yvon Christian BREUZIN (H)
- 26. Marie LERGENMÜLLER (F)
- 27. Cyril BLOT (H)
- 28. Françoise BLOT (F)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 764
Abstention
32,53 %
899
Votants
67,47 %
1 865
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,76 %
1 786
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
OLIVIER VIEMONT
|
Olivier VIEMONT
|
67,97 % |
1 214 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Olivier VIEMONT (H) Élu
- 2. Brigitte DOUSSET (F) Élue
- 3. Jacques LEMAIRE (H) Élu
- 4. Marie-Hélène KLAIBER (F) Élue
- 5. Dominique ARNAUD (H) Élu
- 6. Anna-Maria LEGER (F) Élue
- 7. Dominique GABILLET (H) Élu
- 8. Marie-France RIGOREAU (F) Élue
- 9. Christophe DUVEAUX (H) Élu
- 10. Sylvie GRANTAIS (F) Élue
- 11. Pascal CORDIER (H) Élu
- 12. Bérengère CASAMAYOU-BOUCAU (F) Élue
- 13. Christophe GAUDICHEAU (H) Élu
- 14. Jocelyne MOLLET (F) Élue
- 15. Vincent BOSSE (H) Élu
- 16. Marie-Caroline MORLON (F) Élue
- 17. Jean-Paul DAL PONT (H) Élu
- 18. Rozenn SAFFRAY (F) Élue
- 19. Alexandre SAULAS (H) Élu
- 20. Sophie FOUCHECOURT (F) Élue
- 21. Stéphane MOUSSA (H) Élu
- 22. Emmanuelle MARIN (F) Élue
- 23. Jérôme SOICHET (H) Élu
- 24. Marjorie HUVET (F)
- 25. Thibaut DESIRE (H)
- 26. Isabelle FROGER (F)
- 27. Daniel WOLFF (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
MONNAIE GRANDIR ENSEMBLE
|
Jean-Marc SCHNEL
|
32,03 % |
572 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Marc SCHNEL (H) Élu
- 2. Christine KOCH (F) Élue
- 3. Philippe NORTIER (H) Élu
- 4. Nathalie PILON (F) Élue
- 5. Patrice ROSIER (H)
- 6. Kristèle FERNANDES (F)
- 7. Stephen OUDIN (H)
- 8. Laurence MARI (F)
- 9. Eric DESOUTTER (H)
- 10. Anne LAURENT (F)
- 11. Fabrice COURAULT (H)
- 12. Sylvie BERTHIER (F)
- 13. Charles-Edouard DROBRECQ (H)
- 14. Lise SCHNEL (F)
- 15. Franck TANCHOUX (H)
- 16. Marie-Christine POURADIER (F)
- 17. Jorge MOREIRA (H)
- 18. Anne-Marie ANIS (F)
- 19. Jean-Jacques ROUSSEAUX (H)
- 20. Annie MARY (F)
- 21. Sylvain BELLENFANT (H)
- 22. Véronique BINOIT (F)
- 23. Michel PELLÉ (H)
- 24. Nathalie DUC (F)
- 25. Pierre PENISSON (H)
- 26. Gaëlle DAGUERRE (F)
- 27. Dominique RENAUD (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 562
Abstention
40,28 %
1 032
Votants
59,72 %
1 530
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
72,68 %
1 112
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
MONNAIE A VENIR
|
Eugène MUSSET
|
100 % |
1 112 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Eugène MUSSET (H) Élu
- 2. Marie-Christiane BLAISE (F) Élue
- 3. Olivier VIEMONT (H) Élu
- 4. Anne Marie LEGER (F) Élue
- 5. Didier JOZWICK (H) Élu
- 6. Brigitte DOUSSET (F) Élue
- 7. Philippe LESCOAT (H) Élu
- 8. Marie-France RIGOREAU (F) Élue
- 9. Pascal CORDIER (H) Élu
- 10. Christine KOCH (F) Élue
- 11. Dominique GABILLET (H) Élu
- 12. Laurence LEJEUNE (F) Élue
- 13. Christophe GAUDICHEAU (H) Élu
- 14. Jocelyne MOLLET (F) Élue
- 15. Jean-Marc SCHNEL (H) Élu
- 16. Caroline MATHELIN (F) Élue
- 17. Dominique ARNAUD (H) Élu
- 18. Emilie PETEREAU (F) Élue
- 19. Jacques LEMAIRE (H) Élu
- 20. Katia GIRARD (F) Élue
- 21. Vincent BOSSÉ (H) Élu
- 22. Corine CONSTANTIN (F) Élue
- 23. Luc MAYET (H) Élu
- 24. Marie-Caroline MORLON (F) Élue
- 25. Jean-Noël RAVALET (H) Élu
- 26. Josiane MARLY (F) Élue
- 27. Raphaël PAULIN (H) Élu
|