Résultats des élections pour la commune Le Haut-Bréda
Code INSEE : 38163
Population : 398 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
435
Abstention
27,82 % 121
Votants
72,18 % 314
Blancs
0,32 % 1
Nuls
0,96 % 3
Exprimés
98,73 % 310
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Christine BERNOLLIN (F) | 87,10 % | 270 | Élue |
Sandrine THILLY (F) | 86,13 % | 267 | Élue |
Marie-Alice GUIDETTI (F) | 85,16 % | 264 | Élue |
Fabrice RAFFA (H) | 84,19 % | 261 | Élu |
Anne BUKIET (F) | 83,87 % | 260 | Élue |
Thierry OBRELSKA (H) | 82,90 % | 257 | Élu |
Christian JUTTEN (H) | 81,94 % | 254 | Élu |
Christian REYMOND (H) | 81,29 % | 252 | Élu |
Jean-Louis SEUX (H) | 80,32 % | 249 | Élu |
Alexandra COHARD (F) | 80,00 % | 248 | Élue |
Valentine HARY (F) | 79,35 % | 246 | Élue |
Jean-Michel LEVET (H) | 75,16 % | 233 | Élu |
Eric JOYEUX (H) | 74,84 % | 232 | Élu |
Serge GALLO (H) | 74,19 % | 230 | Élu |
Alain FOURNIER (H) | 70,00 % | 217 | Élu |
Karine BAROZ (F) | 36,13 % | 112 | |
Sophie TORTEROTOT (F) | 25,48 % | 79 | |
Michel ROUSSET (H) | 21,94 % | 68 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
239
Abstention
22,18 % 53
Votants
77,82 % 186
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,31 % 181
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Christian JUTTEN (H) | 94,48 % | 171 | Élu |
Alain FOURNIER (H) | 93,37 % | 169 | Élu |
Gérard COHARD (H) | 92,27 % | 167 | Élu |
Sandrine THILLY (F) | 91,16 % | 165 | Élue |
Micheline LE GALL (F) | 90,61 % | 164 | Élue |
Fabrice RAFFA (H) | 90,61 % | 164 | Élu |
Serge GALLO (H) | 90,61 % | 164 | Élu |
Thierry OBRELSKA (H) | 89,50 % | 162 | Élu |
Eric JOYEUX (H) | 87,85 % | 159 | Élu |
Christelle MOULIN (F) | 81,77 % | 148 | Élue |
René BOUCHET-BERT-PEILLARD (H) | 80,11 % | 145 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
252
Abstention
13,10 % 33
Votants
86,90 % 219
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,26 % 213
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Serge GALLO (H) | 78,40 % | 167 | Élu |
Gerard COHARD (H) | 77,00 % | 164 | Élu |
Sandrine THILLY (F) | 75,59 % | 161 | Élue |
Eric JOYEUX (H) | 75,12 % | 160 | Élu |
Anne Marie DOMENGET (F) | 75,12 % | 160 | Élue |
Joseph BAROZ (H) | 74,65 % | 159 | Élu |
Daniel NAUD (H) | 72,30 % | 154 | Élu |
Jean-Louis SEUX (H) | 71,83 % | 153 | Élu |
Christelle MOULIN (F) | 70,42 % | 150 | Élue |
Adeline LEROY (F) | 69,48 % | 148 | Élue |
Rene BOUCHET BERT PEILLARD (H) | 66,67 % | 142 | Élu |