Résultats des élections pour la commune Pont-Evêque
Code INSEE : 38318
Population : 5 210 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
3 385
Abstention
68,57 %
2 321
Votants
31,43 %
1 064
Blancs
4,51 %
48
Nuls
2,35 %
25
Exprimés
93,14 %
991
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
ENSEMBLE NOUS RÉUSSIRONS
« Ensemble nous réussirons demain » |
Martine FAÏTA
|
76,99 % |
763 |
26 |
|
+
|
- 1. Martine FAÏTA (F) Élue
- 2. Jean Paul PHILY (H) Élu
- 3. Dalila BRAHMI (F) Élue
- 4. Bayram DINDAR (H) Élu
- 5. Irina THOMASSY (F) Élue
- 6. Christian TOGNARELLI (H) Élu
- 7. Carine ZENOUDA (F) Élue
- 8. Samset SHAKHUN (H) Élu
- 9. Jacqueline GRAND (F) Élue
- 10. Gilbert COURTOIS (H) Élu
- 11. Blandine FEUILLET (F) Élue
- 12. Michel BOULARAND (H) Élu
- 13. Catherine PIGANEAU (F) Élue
- 14. Christian COLIN (H) Élu
- 15. Michelle LENTILLON (F) Élue
- 16. Stéphane GARDA (H) Élu
- 17. Marie France ROUSSET (F) Élue
- 18. Hasan ALAGOZ (H) Élu
- 19. Lucie DE PINHO (F) Élue
- 20. Maurice MEYSSON (H) Élu
- 21. Chloé DELOUVRIER (F) Élue
- 22. Karim KORICHI (H) Élu
- 23. Anne-Lise PASQUIER-FAY (F) Élue
- 24. Franck RIGOLLET (H) Élu
- 25. Nicole MULLER (F) Élue
- 26. Ilhan MISIR (H) Élu
- 27. Aïcha BOUKOULLA (F)
- 28. Jean André THOMASSY (H)
- 29. Marie-Pierre CHRISTOPHLE (F)
- 30. Mohamed KHEDIMI (H)
- 31. Chantal TIBERI (F)
|
Rassemblement national |
PONT-ÉVÊQUE BLEU MARINE
|
Bernard BERNIGAUD
|
23,01 % |
228 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bernard BERNIGAUD (H) Élu
- 2. Jocelyne MOULIN (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Louis DUTIN (H) Élu
- 4. Catherine GALLO (F)
- 5. Bernard CROSAZ (H)
- 6. Agnès MANTERO (F)
- 7. Robert ORION (H)
- 8. Véronique DEVEZE (F)
- 9. Éric SOIGNEUX (H)
- 10. Michèle SAINT-LAURENT (F)
- 11. André FERRI (H)
- 12. Yvette RAMBAUD (F)
- 13. Denis RUBAGOTTI (H)
- 14. Josiane FERRI (F)
- 15. Jean-Marc SOIGNEUX (H)
- 16. Annette SEMERCIOGLU (F)
- 17. Marcel PEROTTINO (H)
- 18. Véronique JACOBUCCI (F)
- 19. David AKKAYA (H)
- 20. Josiane BONIN (F)
- 21. Jérémy BONIN (H)
- 22. Marie MILLA (F)
- 23. Jean-Pierre BONIN (H)
- 24. Rolande PINCHENET (F)
- 25. Louis GALVANE (H)
- 26. Marie LOUVIER (F)
- 27. Antoine DE PINHO (H)
- 28. Josette PLANTIER (F)
- 29. Yves GUIBOURT (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
3 302
Abstention
50,85 %
1 679
Votants
49,15 %
1 623
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
93,53 %
1 518
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Sans étiquette |
NOTRE AMBITION, REUSSIR E
« NOTRE AMBITION, REUSSIR ENSEMBLE » |
Martine FAITA
|
61,20 % |
929 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Martine FAITA (F) Élue
- 2. André FOURNIER (H) Élu
- 3. Gisèle DELOLME (F) Élue
- 4. Samset SHAKHUN (H) Élu
- 5. Françoise MOUSSIER (F) Élue
- 6. Jean-André THOMASSY (H) Élu
- 7. Dalila BRAHMI (F) Élue
- 8. Bayram DINDAR (H) Élu
- 9. Marie-Pierre CHRISTOPHLE (F) Élue
- 10. Gilbert COURTOIS (H) Élu
- 11. Michèle VERSACE (F) Élue
- 12. Raphaél PETIT (H) Élu
- 13. Marie-Christine MARSELLA (F) Élue
- 14. Daniel BROCCARDO (H) Élu
- 15. Sylvette CASTINET (F) Élue
- 16. Moussa TALL (H) Élu
- 17. Jacqueline GRAND (F) Élue
- 18. Christian TOGNARELLI (H) Élu
- 19. Chantal TIBERI (F) Élue
- 20. Ilhan MISIR (H) Élu
- 21. Marie-Lucie DE PINHO (F) Élue
- 22. Maurice MEYSSON (H) Élu
- 23. Anne-Marie OLLIVIER (F) Élue
- 24. Gérald GINET (H) Élu
- 25. Eliane CARCO (F)
- 26. André MEUNIER (H)
- 27. Garmia DJEFFAL (F)
- 28. Stéphane GARDA (H)
- 29. Nicole MULLER (F)
|
Divers Gauche |
CONFIANCE ET TRANSPARENCE
« CONFIANCE ET TRANSPARENCE POUR NOTRE VILLE » |
René PASINI
|
38,80 % |
589 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. René PASINI (H) Élu
- 2. Michèle NOIN (F) Élue
- 3. Dominique COMPAGNONI (H) Élu
- 4. Michelle LENTILLON (F) Élue
- 5. Michel BOULARAND (H) Élu
- 6. Alfreda REYNAUD (F)
- 7. Claude DE POORTERE (H)
- 8. Denise BOULARAND (F)
- 9. Roger BLANQUIE (H)
- 10. Liliane JURY (F)
- 11. Patrick DEFONT (H)
- 12. Evelyne CHIRAT (F)
- 13. Mustapha NASSERI (H)
- 14. Chrystel TROUILLET (F)
- 15. Bruno FRASCHINI (H)
- 16. Valérie CUCCHINI (F)
- 17. Eric TERLET (H)
- 18. Claude DUPHOT (F)
- 19. Hafid ZAIDNI (H)
- 20. Nadine CHAPUS (F)
- 21. Yanick BOEHLER (H)
- 22. Hyacinthe REYNAUD (F)
- 23. Bruno RANDRIAMAHOLY (H)
- 24. Marie-Jeanne GARCIA (F)
- 25. Denis PAYARD (H)
- 26. Anne-Marie RODRIGUES (F)
- 27. Alain PASINI (H)
- 28. Leila LEMAISSI (F)
- 29. Denis BAGHDASSARIAN (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
3 060
Abstention
41,47 %
1 269
Votants
58,53 %
1 791
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,76 %
1 715
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
TOUS ENSEMBLE POUR PONT E
« TOUS ENSEMBLE POUR PONT EVEQUE » |
Daniel CACHET
|
61,81 % |
1 060 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Daniel CACHET (H) Élu
- 2. Martine FAITA (F) Élue
- 3. Samset SHAKHUN (H) Élu
- 4. Françoise MOUSSIER (F) Élue
- 5. Daniel BROCCARDO (H) Élu
- 6. Dalila BRAHMI (F) Élue
- 7. Marc BENATRU (H) Élu
- 8. Karine THAIZE (F) Élue
- 9. Philippe BASCUNANA (H) Élu
- 10. Gisèle DELOLME (F) Élue
- 11. Sid-Ahmed BOUMAZA (H) Élu
- 12. Agnès INVERNIZZI (F) Élue
- 13. Gilbert COURTOIS (H) Élu
- 14. Marie-Christine MARSELLA (F) Élue
- 15. Bernard FAURE (H) Élu
- 16. Jacqueline GRAND (F) Élue
- 17. Bayram DINDAR (H) Élu
- 18. Katy JACQUOT (F) Élue
- 19. Quartilio AGOSTINELLI (H) Élu
- 20. Françoise FOUREY (F) Élue
- 21. Mohamed KHEDIMI (H) Élu
- 22. Michèle VERSACE (F) Élue
- 23. René MATHIAS (H) Élu
- 24. Marie-Pierre CHRISTOPHLE (F) Élue
- 25. André MEUNIER (H)
- 26. Sylvette CASTINET (F)
- 27. Anthony MASSOT (H)
- 28. Marie-Odile DELRUE (F)
- 29. Marcel MARMONIER (H)
|
Parti socialiste |
ENSEMBLE, CHANGEONS PONT
« ENSEMBLE, CHANGEONS PONT EVEQUE » |
Gérard LENTILLON
|
38,19 % |
655 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Gérard LENTILLON (H) Élu
- 2. Danielle GARABEDIAN (F) Élue
- 3. René PASINI (H) Élu
- 4. Michèle NOIN (F) Élue
- 5. Dominique COMPAGNONI (H) Élu
- 6. Dominique BRIDELANCE (F)
- 7. Bernard COTTE (H)
- 8. Sabrina HOCINE (F)
- 9. Alain REY (H)
- 10. Michelle LENTILLON (F)
- 11. Michaël SABATIER (H)
- 12. Alfreda REYNAUD (F)
- 13. Thierry MARGUIN (H)
- 14. Liliane JURY (F)
- 15. Ali MOGHRANI (H)
- 16. Essya DURAND (F)
- 17. Denis BAGHDASSARIAN (H)
- 18. Marie GARCIA (F)
- 19. Roland SIRON (H)
- 20. Geneviève GIFFARD-BOUVIER (F)
- 21. Patrick DEFONT (H)
- 22. Anne-Marie RODRIGUES (F)
- 23. Ludovic DUCOEUR (H)
- 24. Françoise BORRINI (F)
- 25. Michel BERTHILLON (H)
- 26. Evelyne CHIRAT (F)
- 27. Denis PAYARD (H)
- 28. Annick ANNUEL (F)
- 29. Gilles BOUVIER (H)
|