Résultats des élections pour la commune Gastes
Code INSEE : 40108
Population : 816 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
672
Abstention
53,57 % 360
Votants
46,43 % 312
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
1,60 % 5
Exprimés
98,40 % 307
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Philippe DANGOUMAU (H) | 95,77 % | 294 | Élu |
Gerard MIQUEL (H) | 92,83 % | 285 | Élu |
Stéphane HAUQUIN (H) | 91,53 % | 281 | Élu |
Baptiste DOURTHE (H) | 91,21 % | 280 | Élu |
Carole LE COZ (F) | 91,21 % | 280 | Élue |
Jean-Georges MERKLING (H) | 90,88 % | 279 | Élu |
Sylvie LEGRAND (F) | 90,88 % | 279 | Élue |
Philippe BIBES (H) | 90,55 % | 278 | Élu |
Mélanie SARBACH (F) | 90,23 % | 277 | Élue |
Patrick FRAGNEAU (H) | 89,58 % | 275 | Élu |
Vincent VILLENAVE (H) | 89,25 % | 274 | Élu |
Camille Françoise SCHNEIDER (F) | 85,99 % | 264 | Élue |
Candice VIELARD (F) | 85,99 % | 264 | Élue |
Loïc MAGUIRE (H) | 85,34 % | 262 | Élu |
Françoise DOUSTE (F) | 82,08 % | 252 | Élue |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
540
Abstention
28,89 % 156
Votants
71,11 % 384
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,05 % 365
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Véronique DUPORTETS (F) | 94,79 % | 346 | Élue |
Philippe DANGOUMAU (H) | 94,25 % | 344 | Élu |
Aurélien DUBES (H) | 92,60 % | 338 | Élu |
Jacques MALICET (H) | 92,60 % | 338 | Élu |
Vincent VILLENAVE (H) | 90,96 % | 332 | Élu |
Isabelle MORA (F) | 90,14 % | 329 | Élue |
François GIL (H) | 89,32 % | 326 | Élu |
Ghislaine BACON (F) | 89,04 % | 325 | Élue |
Jean-Marc LOMBART (H) | 86,03 % | 314 | Élu |
Ludovic VASSY (H) | 84,38 % | 308 | Élu |
Michèle BOYER (F) | 83,56 % | 305 | Élue |
Fernand DELGADO (H) | 83,01 % | 303 | Élu |
Loïc MAGUIRE (H) | 82,19 % | 300 | Élu |
David CAUCHOIS (H) | 73,97 % | 270 | Élu |
Françoise DOUSTE (F) | 73,15 % | 267 | Élue |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
446
Abstention
22,87 % 102
Votants
77,13 % 344
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
92,44 % 318
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Colette NADAU (F) | 83,96 % | 267 | Élue |
Caude PELAT (F) | 83,33 % | 265 | Élue |
Meguy GUILLOUX (F) | 83,02 % | 264 | Élue |
Christine GAUDICHON (F) | 82,08 % | 261 | Élue |
Jean-Bernard DARCHE (H) | 82,08 % | 261 | Élu |
Liliane DOMINGORENA (F) | 81,13 % | 258 | Élue |
Vincent VILLENAVE (H) | 81,13 % | 258 | Élu |
Sylvain RIBEIRO (H) | 79,56 % | 253 | Élu |
Françoise DOUSTE (F) | 78,30 % | 249 | Élue |
Rufin BERMUDEZ (H) | 77,67 % | 247 | Élu |
Jean-Maxime VITELO (H) | 76,10 % | 242 | Élu |
Jacques MALICET (H) | 76,10 % | 242 | Élu |
Armelle VILLENAVE (F) | 75,79 % | 241 | Élue |
Guy DUCOURNAU (H) | 74,53 % | 237 | Élu |
David CAUCHOIS (H) | 59,75 % | 190 | Élu |