Résultats des élections pour la commune Seyresse
Code INSEE : 40300
Population : 922 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
727
Abstention
51,03 % 371
Votants
48,97 % 356
Blancs
2,81 % 10
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,19 % 346
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Alexandre BOYER (H) | 97,98 % | 339 | Élu |
Stéphane BAFFICO (H) | 97,69 % | 338 | Élu |
Térésa UBICO (F) | 97,40 % | 337 | Élue |
Clotilde GAMBIER-BRIQUET (F) | 97,11 % | 336 | Élue |
Laetitia GODAER (F) | 96,82 % | 335 | Élue |
Michel FOURQUET (H) | 96,53 % | 334 | Élu |
Hélène ISSA (F) | 96,24 % | 333 | Élue |
Olivier YOUINOU-PAYRAULT (H) | 96,24 % | 333 | Élu |
Amandine DE JESUS (F) | 95,95 % | 332 | Élue |
Christine LABARRIERE (F) | 95,95 % | 332 | Élue |
Marie-Claude BARADAT-RISTOR (F) | 95,66 % | 331 | Élue |
Jean-Baptiste GENOVESE (H) | 94,22 % | 326 | Élu |
Eric LOURENÇO (H) | 93,06 % | 322 | Élu |
André POUYSEGUR (H) | 91,91 % | 318 | Élu |
Philippe DELMON (H) | 89,60 % | 310 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
662
Abstention
29,46 % 195
Votants
70,54 % 467
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
93,36 % 436
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Pascal FARGUES (H) | 98,17 % | 428 | Élu |
Eric LOURENÇO (H) | 97,48 % | 425 | Élu |
Francis LE CROLLER (H) | 97,25 % | 424 | Élu |
Laurent DE SOUSA (H) | 97,02 % | 423 | Élu |
Marie-Claude BARADAT-RISTOR (F) | 97,02 % | 423 | Élue |
Danielle ANTHIAN (F) | 96,79 % | 422 | Élue |
Robert DARRICAU (H) | 96,79 % | 422 | Élu |
Sophie AMUNZATEGUY (F) | 96,10 % | 419 | Élue |
Michèle LAPLACE (F) | 96,10 % | 419 | Élue |
Brigitte BRETTES (F) | 94,04 % | 410 | Élue |
Benita TOKARSKI (F) | 92,89 % | 405 | Élue |
Régine PALLUAUD (F) | 92,20 % | 402 | Élue |
André POUYSEGUR (H) | 92,20 % | 402 | Élu |
Philippe DELMON (H) | 88,53 % | 386 | Élu |
André POYCHICOT (H) | 86,47 % | 377 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
607
Abstention
24,05 % 146
Votants
75,95 % 461
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,66 % 441
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Eric LALANNE (H) | 97,51 % | 430 | Élu |
Jacques ANTHIAN (H) | 96,83 % | 427 | Élu |
Françoise MITTELSTADT (F) | 96,60 % | 426 | Élue |
Manuel DE SOUSA (H) | 96,15 % | 424 | Élu |
Philippe DELMON (H) | 95,69 % | 422 | Élu |
Benita TOKARSKI (F) | 95,01 % | 419 | Élue |
Florence GASPARINI CAZALY (F) | 93,88 % | 414 | Élue |
André POUYSEGUR (H) | 93,20 % | 411 | Élu |
Manuel BARANDAS (H) | 93,20 % | 411 | Élu |
Alain DOLET (H) | 92,97 % | 410 | Élu |
Sylvie GATUINGT CHASSERIAUD (F) | 92,74 % | 409 | Élue |
Daniel BOUCHON (H) | 92,29 % | 407 | Élu |
Bruno JANOT (H) | 92,06 % | 406 | Élu |
André POYCHICOT (H) | 91,61 % | 404 | Élu |
Brigitte BRETTES (F) | 90,93 % | 401 | Élue |