Résultats des élections pour la commune Taller
Code INSEE : 40311
Population : 606 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
519
Abstention
31,60 % 164
Votants
68,40 % 355
Blancs
0,28 % 1
Nuls
2,82 % 10
Exprimés
96,90 % 344
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Louis DAVERAT (H) | 55,52 % | 191 | Élu |
Frédéric BERNARD (H) | 54,94 % | 189 | Élu |
Claire LUCIANO (F) | 54,36 % | 187 | Élue |
Laurent LACHERY (H) | 54,07 % | 186 | Élu |
Sébastien LABEYRIE (H) | 54,07 % | 186 | Élu |
Laetitia DA SILVA (F) | 54,07 % | 186 | Élue |
Marie-Hélène FERNANDES (F) | 54,07 % | 186 | Élue |
Olivier CHARVET (H) | 53,78 % | 185 | Élu |
Odile BERNARD-MARRE (F) | 53,49 % | 184 | Élue |
Géraldine LOBINOT-FAURE (F) | 53,20 % | 183 | Élue |
Michel LUCIANO (H) | 53,20 % | 183 | Élu |
Sandrine ROCCASERRA BUORO (F) | 53,20 % | 183 | Élue |
Patricia THEVENET (F) | 52,62 % | 181 | Élue |
Gérard PIERRUGUES (H) | 51,74 % | 178 | Élu |
Richard LABAYLE (H) | 51,45 % | 177 | Élu |
Jean-Luc LABADIE (H) | 48,84 % | 168 | |
Séverine AUZEMERY (F) | 46,51 % | 160 | |
François DOUET (H) | 46,22 % | 159 | |
Philippe GANEMAN-VALOT (H) | 45,64 % | 157 | |
Benjamin BAUDON (H) | 45,35 % | 156 | |
Laëtitia RIBEIRO (F) | 45,35 % | 156 | |
Florence BERSIN (H) | 45,35 % | 156 | |
Claude BIERE (H) | 45,06 % | 155 | |
Christel PIAU (F) | 44,77 % | 154 | |
David LABAT (H) | 44,48 % | 153 | |
Anne-Marie WIDART (F) | 44,19 % | 152 | |
Marie BRAUER (F) | 43,02 % | 148 | |
Marie DUBREUIL (F) | 42,73 % | 147 | |
Eric AUZEMERY (H) | 42,15 % | 145 | |
Guillaume LAJEUNESSE (H) | 39,83 % | 137 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
417
Abstention
23,02 % 96
Votants
76,98 % 321
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
84,42 % 271
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Claude BIERE (H) | 86,35 % | 234 | Élu |
Domingo RIBEIRO (H) | 84,50 % | 229 | Élu |
Alain LAGOUEYTE (H) | 84,13 % | 228 | Élu |
Claire LUCIANO (F) | 83,39 % | 226 | Élue |
Eric AUZEMERY (H) | 83,03 % | 225 | Élu |
Severine AUZEMERY (F) | 83,03 % | 225 | Élue |
Ghislaine GANEMAN-VALOT (F) | 82,66 % | 224 | Élue |
Andrea FAGG (F) | 82,66 % | 224 | Élue |
Sandra BAMBUCK (F) | 82,29 % | 223 | Élue |
Christel PIAU (F) | 81,55 % | 221 | Élue |
Yves SAINT-MARTIN (H) | 81,55 % | 221 | Élu |
Guillaume LAJEUNESSE (H) | 79,70 % | 216 | Élu |
Adijani DE GOUVEIA CABRITA (H) | 79,70 % | 216 | Élu |
Marie DUBREUIL (F) | 78,60 % | 213 | Élue |
Catherine DUPONT (F) | 77,86 % | 211 | Élue |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
338
Abstention
18,05 % 61
Votants
81,95 % 277
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
94,22 % 261
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Frédéric DUPRAT (H) | 78,93 % | 206 | Élu |
Jean Marc DASSE (H) | 77,78 % | 203 | Élu |
Alain ROCQUE (H) | 77,39 % | 202 | Élu |
Béatrice MORA (F) | 74,71 % | 195 | Élue |
Xavier DEPAMOND (H) | 73,95 % | 193 | Élu |
Yves SAINT-MARTIN (H) | 73,18 % | 191 | Élu |
Jean-Claude BIERE (H) | 72,41 % | 189 | Élu |
Gisèle MORA (F) | 68,20 % | 178 | Élue |
Audrey AUZEMERY (F) | 67,05 % | 175 | Élue |
Bernard VARLET (H) | 65,13 % | 170 | Élu |
Fabienne SEGUIN (F) | 62,07 % | 162 | Élue |