Résultats des élections pour la commune Seur
Code INSEE : 41246
Population : 477 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
390
Abstention
58,72 % 229
Votants
41,28 % 161
Blancs
0,62 % 1
Nuls
3,73 % 6
Exprimés
95,65 % 154
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Karen AMIOT (F) | 98,70 % | 152 | Élue |
Johan CATHELIN (H) | 98,70 % | 152 | Élu |
Philippe MANIAGO (H) | 96,75 % | 149 | Élu |
Julie MAREAU (F) | 96,10 % | 148 | Élue |
Richard LAURON (H) | 95,45 % | 147 | Élu |
Marylene FLASQUE (F) | 94,81 % | 146 | Élue |
Annie BRÉGEARD (F) | 94,16 % | 145 | Élue |
Eric GAUTHIER (H) | 92,21 % | 142 | Élu |
Yves BARROIS (H) | 88,96 % | 137 | Élu |
Viviane CLISSON (F) | 88,31 % | 136 | Élue |
Jacky GERMAIN (H) | 87,01 % | 134 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
393
Abstention
24,17 % 95
Votants
75,83 % 298
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,99 % 295
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Isaac GBADAMASSI (H) | 69,49 % | 205 | Élu |
Christelle GALLAND (F) | 69,15 % | 204 | Élue |
Richard LAURON (H) | 68,81 % | 203 | Élu |
Mélaine ROBINET (F) | 68,81 % | 203 | Élue |
Yves BARROIS (H) | 68,47 % | 202 | Élu |
Eric GAUTHIER (H) | 68,47 % | 202 | Élu |
Philippe MANIAGO (H) | 68,47 % | 202 | Élu |
Marylène FLASQUE (F) | 68,47 % | 202 | Élue |
Viviane CLISSON (F) | 68,14 % | 201 | Élue |
Jacky GERMAIN (H) | 66,78 % | 197 | Élu |
Annie BRÉGEARD (F) | 65,08 % | 192 | Élue |
Jean-Pierre RENOTTON (H) | 32,20 % | 95 | |
Ghislaine GATINE (F) | 31,53 % | 93 | |
Sophie NEUMANN (F) | 31,53 % | 93 | |
Franck ROUSSELET (H) | 31,19 % | 92 | |
Jean-Luc REGNARD (H) | 31,19 % | 92 | |
Alain PROVOST (H) | 30,85 % | 91 | |
Cécile DELHOUME (F) | 30,51 % | 90 | |
Christian RASZKOWSKI (H) | 30,51 % | 90 | |
Pascal BRUNEAU (H) | 30,17 % | 89 | |
Valérie CHÉREAU-ENRIQUEZ (F) | 30,17 % | 89 | |
Elise ROUSSELET (F) | 29,83 % | 88 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
358
Abstention
30,45 % 109
Votants
69,55 % 249
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
92,37 % 230
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Marie-Gabrielle MARTINET (F) | 94,78 % | 218 | Élue |
Richard LAURON (H) | 94,78 % | 218 | Élu |
Isaac GBADAMASSI (H) | 94,78 % | 218 | Élu |
Nicolas POINT (H) | 94,35 % | 217 | Élu |
Annie BREGEARD (F) | 93,48 % | 215 | Élue |
Viviane CLISSON (F) | 91,74 % | 211 | Élue |
Thierry ANTOINE (H) | 91,30 % | 210 | Élu |
Alain PROVOST (H) | 80,87 % | 186 | Élu |
Thierry NAULLEAU (H) | 80,87 % | 186 | Élu |
Nadia GAUTHIER (F) | 72,17 % | 166 | Élue |
Jacky GERMAIN (H) | 62,61 % | 144 | Élu |