Résultats des élections pour la commune Le Landreau
Code INSEE : 44079
Population : 2 995 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 23
Sièges pourvus : 23
Inscrits
2 228
Abstention
50,54 %
1 126
Votants
49,46 %
1 102
Blancs
1,27 %
14
Nuls
1,72 %
19
Exprimés
97,01 %
1 069
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Sans nuance |
CHRISTOPHE RICHARD
|
Christophe RICHARD
|
58,37 % |
624 |
19 |
|
+
|
- 1. Christophe RICHARD (H) Élu
- 2. Myriam TEIGNÉ (F) Élue
- 3. Stéphane MABIT (H) Élu
- 4. Nathalie GOHAUD (F) Élue
- 5. Jacques MONCORGER (H) Élu
- 6. Nathalie LE GALL (F) Élue
- 7. Philippe BUREAU (H) Élu
- 8. Sylvie RATEAU (F) Élue
- 9. Richard ANTIER (H) Élu
- 10. Yolande GUERIN (F) Élue
- 11. Damien FLEURANCE (H) Élu
- 12. Sabrina BONNEAU (F) Élue
- 13. Mickaël GIBOUIN (H) Élu
- 14. Sylvie BONNEAU (F) Élue
- 15. Christophe ROBINEAU (H) Élu
- 16. Stéphanie SAUVETRE (F) Élue
- 17. Vincent VIAUD (H) Élu
- 18. Céline CORBET (F) Élue
- 19. Rodolphe GRASSET (H) Élu
- 20. Patricia TERRIEN (F)
- 21. Pierre-Yves CHARPENTIER (H)
- 22. Florence BOUYER (F)
- 23. Willy GARCION (H)
- 24. Karine BOUHIER (F)
- 25. Ghislain SORIN (H)
|
Sans nuance |
ETHIC
|
Jacques ROUZINEAU
|
41,63 % |
445 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jacques ROUZINEAU (H) Élu
- 2. Camille DANIEL (F) Élue
- 3. Saïd EL MAMOUNI (H) Élu
- 4. Aurélia BLAIS (F) Élue
- 5. Gildas COUÉ (H)
- 6. Gaëlle CAILLOT (F)
- 7. Cyrille LANOË (H)
- 8. Géraldine DUPÉ (F)
- 9. Philippe LE LOUARN (H)
- 10. Edeline DUMONTOY (F)
- 11. Jean-Louis DAVID (H)
- 12. Alexandra AMELINE (F)
- 13. Pierre-Yves MARTIN (H)
- 14. Charlotte LE BRUN (F)
- 15. Wilfried CHEVALIER (H)
- 16. Béatrice CHAUFFAILLE (F)
- 17. Jean-Pierre ROUX (H)
- 18. Vanessa AMELINE (F)
- 19. Alain COUILLAUD (H)
- 20. Joëlle EMMONET (F)
- 21. Christian RENAUDINEAU (H)
- 22. Martine LAFONTAINE (F)
- 23. Francis AMIOT (H)
- 24. Odile VAN BOXSOM (F)
- 25. Jean-Pierre PELLERIN (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 23
Sièges pourvus : 23
Inscrits
2 093
Abstention
30,29 %
634
Votants
69,71 %
1 459
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,48 %
1 393
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
PIERRE BERTIN
|
Pierre BERTIN
|
55,13 % |
768 |
18 |
|
+
|
- 1. Pierre BERTIN (H) Élu
- 2. Marie-Thérèse JUSSIAUME (F) Élue
- 3. Stéphane MABIT (H) Élu
- 4. Myriam TEIGNÉ (F) Élue
- 5. Christophe RICHARD (H) Élu
- 6. Jeannine COUILLAUD (F) Élue
- 7. Yann DE VILLARTAY (H) Élu
- 8. Marlise GUERIN GOULARD (F) Élue
- 9. David LEMETAYER (H) Élu
- 10. Sabrina BONNEAU (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-Luc MAINGUY (H) Élu
- 12. Nathalie LE GALL (F) Élue
- 13. Philippe BUREAU (H) Élu
- 14. Nathalie GOHAUD (F) Élue
- 15. Stéphane FLEURANCE (H) Élu
- 16. Jocelyne PAQUET (F) Élue
- 17. Richard ANTIER (H) Élu
- 18. Stéphanie SAVARY (F) Élue
- 19. Thomas DOUILLARD (H)
- 20. Laurence DURAND (F)
- 21. Jean-Luc VIAUD (H)
- 22. Béatrice CHENARD (F)
- 23. Luis SILORET (H)
|
Sans étiquette |
BÂTIR ENS. LE LANDREAU
« BÂTIR ENSEMBLE LE LANDREAU CAP 2020 » |
Jean-Pierre PELLERIN
|
44,87 % |
625 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Pierre PELLERIN (H) Élu
- 2. Patricia SAUVÊTRE (F) Élue
- 3. Henri LAUMONIER (H) Élu
- 4. Marie-Laure MOTTE-CAILLET (F) Élue
- 5. Christian RENAUDINEAU (H) Élu
- 6. Brigitte DE ROZEVIRE (F)
- 7. Jacques ROUZINEAU (H)
- 8. Maire GILARDEAU (F)
- 9. Jean-Yves QUERE (H)
- 10. Elsa PAQUIS-LAURENT (F)
- 11. Loïc PERDREAU (H)
- 12. Nathalie PERON (F)
- 13. Mathieu BELVA (H)
- 14. Marie AMIOT (F)
- 15. Alain CONTESSE (H)
- 16. Karine AUGEREAU (F)
- 17. Marc THÉBAUD (H)
- 18. Véronique GILANTON (F)
- 19. Saïd EL MAMOUNI (H)
- 20. Florence AVIAT (F)
- 21. Pierre-Yves MARTIN (H)
- 22. Régine ARGOUARC'H (F)
- 23. Guy BOSSARD (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 23
Sièges pourvus : 23
Inscrits
1 903
Abstention
39,10 %
744
Votants
60,90 %
1 159
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
94,22 %
1 092
Nom |
Résultat |
Élu(e) |
Marie Thérèse JUSSIAUME (F) |
96,43 % |
1 053 |
Élue |
Gérard BESSONNEAU (H) |
95,88 % |
1 047 |
Élu |
Jean-Pierre PELLERIN (H) |
95,05 % |
1 038 |
Élu |
Catherine FAUVEL (F) |
94,69 % |
1 034 |
Élue |
Christophe RICHARD (H) |
94,60 % |
1 033 |
Élu |
Henri LAUMONIER (H) |
94,23 % |
1 029 |
Élu |
Stéphane FLEURANCE (H) |
94,14 % |
1 028 |
Élu |
Christian RENAUDINEAU (H) |
94,14 % |
1 028 |
Élu |
Henri PINEAU (H) |
93,86 % |
1 025 |
Élu |
Jean Yves QUERE (H) |
93,50 % |
1 021 |
Élu |
Jacques ROUZINEAU (H) |
93,22 % |
1 018 |
Élu |
Marie Laure MOTTE-CAILLET (F) |
92,12 % |
1 006 |
Élue |
Myriam TEIGNE (F) |
92,12 % |
1 006 |
Élue |
Loïc PERDREAU (H) |
91,39 % |
998 |
Élu |
Stéphane MABIT (H) |
91,30 % |
997 |
Élu |
Jocelyne PAQUET (F) |
91,12 % |
995 |
Élue |
Patricia SAUVETRE (F) |
90,29 % |
986 |
Élue |
Pierre BERTIN (H) |
89,56 % |
978 |
Élu |
Yann DE VILLARTAY (H) |
89,19 % |
974 |
Élu |
Daniel PEAUDEAU (H) |
88,92 % |
971 |
Élu |
Catherine BREVET (F) |
88,92 % |
971 |
Élue |
Brigitte DE ROZEVIRE (F) |
88,83 % |
970 |
Élue |
Joseph AUDOUIN (H) |
83,24 % |
909 |
Élu |