Résultats des élections pour la commune Vallet
Code INSEE : 44212
Population : 9 015 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 784
Abstention
51,89 %
3 520
Votants
48,11 %
3 264
Blancs
1,04 %
34
Nuls
1,99 %
65
Exprimés
96,97 %
3 165
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Centre |
VALLET L'ESPRIT D'INITIAT
« VALLET L'ESPRIT D'INITIATIVE 2020 » |
Jérôme MARCHAIS
|
64,23 % |
2 033 |
25 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jérôme MARCHAIS (H) Élu
- 2. Sonia LE POTTIER (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Marie POUPELIN (H) Élu
- 4. Céline CHARRIER (F) Élue
- 5. Mathieu LEGOUT (H) Élu
- 6. Sophie CASCARINO (F) Élue
- 7. Pascal PAILLARD (H) Élu
- 8. Béatrice BRICHON (F) Élue
- 9. Michaël COLAISSEAU (H) Élu
- 10. Josette CHIRAT (F) Élue
- 11. Thierry BEAUQUIN (H) Élu
- 12. Delphine MARCHAND (F) Élue
- 13. Anthony BODIN (H) Élu
- 14. Julie NAUD (F) Élue
- 15. Stéphane DAVID (H) Élu
- 16. Sylvie HECQ (F) Élue
- 17. Marcel VIDAL (H) Élu
- 18. Françoise DE BERNON (F) Élue
- 19. Bertrand LARRAILLET (H) Élu
- 20. Angelina CHAUVIN (F) Élue
- 21. Jean BOITEAU (H) Élu
- 22. Nelly BERNIER (F) Élue
- 23. Johann LE CUNF (H) Élu
- 24. Tiphaine LENENEZE (F) Élue
- 25. Gildas VIAUD (H) Élu
- 26. Sophie ALABARBE (F)
- 27. Philippe GUERY (H)
- 28. Valérie EVRAS (F)
- 29. David BECHET (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
VALLET EN TRANSITION
|
Manuel GAULTHIER
|
24,20 % |
766 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Manuel GAULTHIER (H) Élu
- 2. Laurence SEIGNEURIN (F) Élue
- 3. Fabrice GIRARDI (H) Élu
- 4. Anne EON (F)
- 5. Simon FAVREAU (H)
- 6. Nathalie POIRIER (F)
- 7. Bruno PILET (H)
- 8. Bénédicte ROBIN (F)
- 9. Bernard POILANE (H)
- 10. Nathalie ARTHUR (F)
- 11. François STROUBLE (H)
- 12. Hélène BONNIN (F)
- 13. Guilhem BATO (H)
- 14. Nathalie LAGEYRE (F)
- 15. Bertrand CHOTARD (H)
- 16. Hélène BRANLARD (F)
- 17. Pierre EUZENAT (H)
- 18. Mélanie CIZERON (F)
- 19. Adrien CADERON (H)
- 20. Delphine LETHU (F)
- 21. Jean-Paul VALANCHON (H)
- 22. Marylène GREGOIRE (F)
- 23. William MAUDET (H)
- 24. Delphine LEGAL (F)
- 25. Freddy ROBERGE (H)
- 26. Céline SANCHIS (F)
- 27. Stéphane CHESNEAU (H)
- 28. Laurence BASTIANELLI (F)
- 29. Jean-Guy MERLAUD (H)
- 30. Charline GERVAISE (F)
- 31. Jérémy GOUJON (H)
|
Sans étiquette |
VALLET NOUVEL AIR
|
Ludovic BUZONIE
|
11,56 % |
366 |
1 |
|
+
|
- 1. Ludovic BUZONIE (H) Élu
- 2. Aude TESSIER (F)
- 3. Bruno ROMAIN (H)
- 4. Laetitia ROBIN (F)
- 5. Olivier BLANLOEIL (H)
- 6. Audrey STÉPHAN (F)
- 7. Alain FICHET (H)
- 8. Héloïse LAURENT (F)
- 9. David TORRÈS (H)
- 10. Marie-Françoise BÉGASSE (F)
- 11. Christophe JAMBU (H)
- 12. Colette HUBERT (F)
- 13. Etienne ETOURNEUX (H)
- 14. Danielle BLIN (F)
- 15. Benoit ROUESNÉ (H)
- 16. Cécile BRIN-HALLEREAU (F)
- 17. Antony DUGAST (H)
- 18. Marianne BELLEC (F)
- 19. Olivier BLOTTIÈRE (H)
- 20. Léa SUBILEAU (F)
- 21. Xavier GOULAOUIC (H)
- 22. Anne-Gaëlle BRIAND (F)
- 23. José CYMERMAN (H)
- 24. Anne-Sophie BARBATO (F)
- 25. Fabrice HARNAIS (H)
- 26. Céline PÉROCHEAU (F)
- 27. Florian PETITEAU (H)
- 28. Chantal AUBRON (F)
- 29. Emmanuel HALLEREAU (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 357
Abstention
30,17 %
1 918
Votants
69,83 %
4 439
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
94,53 %
4 196
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
VALLET L'ESPRIT D'INITIAT
« Vallet, l'Esprit d'Initiative » |
Jérôme MARCHAIS
|
61,30 % |
2 572 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jérôme MARCHAIS (H) Élu
- 2. Laurence SEIGNEURIN (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Marie POUPELIN (H) Élu
- 4. Céline CHARRIER (F) Élue
- 5. Hervé AUBRON (H) Élu
- 6. Cécile HALLEREAU (F) Élue
- 7. Mathieu LEGOUT (H) Élu
- 8. Sonia LE POTTIER (F) Élue
- 9. Ludovic BUZONIE (H) Élu
- 10. Céline PEROCHEAU (F) Élue
- 11. Pascal PAILLARD (H) Élu
- 12. Françoise DENIEUL (F) Élue
- 13. Stéphane DAVID (H) Élu
- 14. Victoria JOLLY (F) Élue
- 15. Frédéric MANTEL (H) Élu
- 16. Béatrice BRICHON (F) Élue
- 17. Mickaël COLAISSEAU (H) Élu
- 18. Delphine MARCHAND (F) Élue
- 19. Thierry BEAUQUIN (H) Élu
- 20. Josette CHIRAT (F) Élue
- 21. Anthony BODIN (H) Élu
- 22. Audrey PICHON (F) Élue
- 23. Yannick GÉRARD (H) Élu
- 24. Nathalie COLLET (F) Élue
- 25. Thierry FONTENEAU (H)
- 26. Nathalie LECHAT (F)
- 27. Marcel VIDAL (H)
- 28. Anita FLEURANCE (F)
- 29. Jean-Loup DURAND (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
CONSTRUIRE ENSEMBLE
|
Nicole LACOSTE
|
38,70 % |
1 624 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Nicole LACOSTE (F) Élue
- 2. Joël CHARPENTIER (H) Élu
- 3. Jacqueline GAUTIER (F) Élue
- 4. Franck LEDRU (H) Élu
- 5. Christine-Suzanne CATRIX (F) Élue
- 6. Denis PORTIER (H)
- 7. Anne ÉON (F)
- 8. Manuel GAULTHIER (H)
- 9. Sylvie SÉGAUD (F)
- 10. Paul GRIMAUD (H)
- 11. Myriam PINEAU (F)
- 12. François LUNEAU (H)
- 13. Christine COLIN (F)
- 14. Jean-Luc BRAUD (H)
- 15. Khaddouj PUGLIESE (F)
- 16. Jean COLLEAU (H)
- 17. Marie-Luce DENIS (F)
- 18. Dominique BODINIER (H)
- 19. Isabelle DUBOIS (F)
- 20. Jean-Pierre TOUSSAINT DIT DUPONT (H)
- 21. Nathalie BOBIÈRE (F)
- 22. Alain KERGROAC'H (H)
- 23. Maryvonne TRESPEUCH (F)
- 24. Alain BOUCHET (H)
- 25. Dominique ROQUET (F)
- 26. Sébastien BLOT (H)
- 27. Françoise RABINE (F)
- 28. Emmanuel POIRIER (H)
- 29. Yolande MARTIN (F)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
5 781
Abstention
29,87 %
1 727
Votants
70,13 %
4 054
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,46 %
3 870
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Gauche |
CONSTRUIRE ENSEMBLE
|
Nicole LACOSTE
|
54,16 % |
2 096 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Nicole LACOSTE (F) Élue
- 2. Gabriel HONDAA (H) Élu
- 3. Jacqueline GAUTIER (F) Élue
- 4. Joël CHARPENTIER (H) Élu
- 5. Nadine PINEAU (F) Élue
- 6. Jean MEIGNEN (H) Élu
- 7. Isabelle DUBOIS (F) Élue
- 8. Franck LEDRU (H) Élu
- 9. Frédérique THEBAULT (F) Élue
- 10. Paul GRIMAUD (H) Élu
- 11. Maryvonne TRESPEUCH (F) Élue
- 12. François LUNEAU (H) Élu
- 13. Régine MEAL (F) Élue
- 14. Denis PORTIER (H) Élu
- 15. Christine COLIN (F) Élue
- 16. Yves DHENIN (H) Élu
- 17. Marie-France GODEBY (F) Élue
- 18. Louis-Fabien BAUDRY (H) Élu
- 19. Marie-Luce DENIS (F) Élue
- 20. Sébastien BLOT (H) Élu
- 21. Khaddouj PUGLIESE (F) Élue
- 22. Didier SAMSON (H) Élu
- 23. Cécile ALLAIRE (F) Élue
- 24. loïc CHAILLEUX (H)
- 25. Anne VERGER (F)
- 26. Dominique BODINIER (H)
- 27. Sylvie BEAUGET (F)
- 28. Bruno PILET (H)
- 29. Nathalie POIRIER (F)
|
Majorité présidentielle |
BIEN VIVRE ENSEMBLE A VAL
« BIEN VIVRE ENSEMBLE A VALLET » |
Paul DALON
|
45,84 % |
1 774 |
6 |
|
+
|
- 1. Paul DALON (H) Élu
- 2. Colette PAPIN (F) Élue
- 3. Alain GENESTAL (H) Élu
- 4. Jane FLEURANCE (F) Élue
- 5. Jérôme MARCHAIS (H) Élu
- 6. Marylène GARCIAU (F) Élue
- 7. Patrick MELUC (H)
- 8. Marie-Thérèse BIZEUL (F)
- 9. Bruno CIDERE (H)
- 10. Nicole LE PACHE (F)
- 11. Didier COCHELIN (H)
- 12. Madeleine AUGISEAU (F)
- 13. Jean COLLEAU (H)
- 14. Guylaine MOREAU (F)
- 15. Hervé AUBRON (H)
- 16. Françoise DENIEUL (F)
- 17. Thomas BOULLAULT (H)
- 18. Nathalie MANTEL (F)
- 19. Mathieu LEGOUT (H)
- 20. Isabelle HERBRETEAU (F)
- 21. Yves PARMENTIER (H)
- 22. Marie-Christine GUERIN (F)
- 23. Paul-René ARNOULD (H)
- 24. Murielle DUCEPT (F)
- 25. Eric GUINOISEAU (H)
- 26. Annie HALLEREAU (F)
- 27. Ludovic ARNAUD (H)
- 28. Cécile HALLEREAU (F)
- 29. Benoît SIMON (H)
|