Résultats des élections pour la commune Le Coteau
Code INSEE : 42071
Population : 6 872 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
4 871
Abstention
55,08 %
2 683
Votants
44,92 %
2 188
Blancs
1,92 %
42
Nuls
1,42 %
31
Exprimés
96,66 %
2 115
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Centre |
LCATE
« LE COTEAU, EN ACTION TOUS ENSEMBLE » |
Sandra CREUZET-SLEPCEVIC
|
57,21 % |
1 210 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Sandra CREUZET-SLEPCEVIC (F) Élue
- 2. Jean-Luc MARDEUIL (H) Élu
- 3. Chantal LEMASSON (F) Élue
- 4. Hervé BARGE (H) Élu
- 5. Corinne COQUELIN (F) Élue
- 6. Thierry COLLET (H) Élu
- 7. Joy TALBAT (F) Élue
- 8. Philippe CRAMOISAN (H) Élu
- 9. Sandrine MUZELLE (F) Élue
- 10. Nicolas POUJADE (H) Élu
- 11. Magali MARTIN (F) Élue
- 12. Jérôme ROCHE (H) Élu
- 13. Gabrielle VERNET (F) Élue
- 14. Franck MAUPETIT (H) Élu
- 15. Annie GÉRENTON (F) Élue
- 16. Georges BALANDIER (H) Élu
- 17. Isabelle VALCOURT (F) Élue
- 18. Didier BLANCHARDON (H) Élu
- 19. Oumou DAMBREVILLE (F) Élue
- 20. Cyril GUYOT (H) Élu
- 21. Florence SARIR (F) Élue
- 22. Charles DUCRAY (H) Élu
- 23. Cécile DONY (F) Élue
- 24. Christian FARGEOT (H) Élu
- 25. Delphine GONZALEZ (F)
- 26. René CHAZELLE (H)
- 27. Mylène DESCHAMPS (F)
- 28. Jean-François DALBEIGUE (H)
- 29. Pascale TEJERO (F)
- 30. Corentin CLAIRET (H)
- 31. Laura OUDOT (F)
|
Divers Droite |
U L C
« UNIS POUR LES COSTELLOIS » |
Jean-Louis DESBENOIT
|
23,97 % |
507 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Louis DESBENOIT (H) Élu
- 2. Martine SIROT (F) Élue
- 3. Fabien FRECHET (H) Élu
- 4. Sylviane LAURENT (F)
- 5. Michel DOUDON (H)
- 6. Ondine CHETAIL-BLACHON (F)
- 7. David-Marie VAILHE (H)
- 8. Laurette SILVIO (F)
- 9. Frank TOURNERY-BACHEL (H)
- 10. Martine SERVAJEAN (F)
- 11. Jean-Baptiste CIRON (H)
- 12. Muriel CARNUS (F)
- 13. Jean-Paul PERRIN (H)
- 14. Necla BOUALEM (F)
- 15. Mickaël D'ANDREA (H)
- 16. Laura SAUNIER (F)
- 17. Pierre DESBENOIT (H)
- 18. Karine PORTAILLER (F)
- 19. Dominique SILVIO (H)
- 20. Yasemin DINGER (F)
- 21. Jean Paul ROCHE (H)
- 22. Eloïse PORTAILLER (F)
- 23. Jean-Pierre FERREIRA (H)
- 24. Aline GRATALOUP-NOALLY (F)
- 25. Frédéric DEPALLE (H)
- 26. Catherine DUSSER (F)
- 27. Pascal GIRARDIN (H)
- 28. Martine FORESTIER (F)
- 29. Daniel LAQUERBE (H)
|
Divers Centre |
L C N A A !
« LE COTEAU NOUS L'AIMONS, AGISSONS ! » |
Bernard GABERT
|
18,82 % |
398 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bernard GABERT (H) Élu
- 2. Sylvie ORIOL (F) Élue
- 3. Frédéric RAFFIN (H)
- 4. Murielle BLANC (F)
- 5. Philippe COSTA (H)
- 6. Maryse PORTERON (F)
- 7. Patrick GUILLEN (H)
- 8. Françoise ZERR (F)
- 9. Stéphane CHARRONDIERE (H)
- 10. Aude-Emmanuelle LAURENT (F)
- 11. Jean Louis ROG (H)
- 12. Marie-Pierre TALLEC (F)
- 13. Fabien ROLLAND (H)
- 14. Marielle VIALLE (F)
- 15. Bertrand CHORGNON (H)
- 16. Viviane CROUZIER (F)
- 17. Roger ROURE (H)
- 18. Gilberte GENDRAT (F)
- 19. Miscelli LO PRESTI (H)
- 20. Corinne FATTORETTO (F)
- 21. Gilbert LAQUERBE (H)
- 22. Isabelle HENIN (F)
- 23. Martial NOE (H)
- 24. Frédérique ROURE (F)
- 25. Gilles COLAS (H)
- 26. Christiane BUSSY (F)
- 27. Thomas MOTHET (H)
- 28. Monique ROCHARD (F)
- 29. Bernard MURE (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
4 738
Abstention
35,04 %
1 660
Votants
64,96 %
3 078
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,26 %
2 963
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Sans étiquette |
UPLC
« UNIS POUR LES COSTELLOIS » |
Jean-Louis DESBENOIT
|
50,39 % |
1 493 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Louis DESBENOIT (H) Élu
- 2. Sandrine COLOMBAT (F) Élue
- 3. Bernard BESSON (H) Élu
- 4. Marie-Line LACAN (F) Élue
- 5. Norbert VIALLE (H) Élu
- 6. Danielle NAVARRO (F) Élue
- 7. Fabien FRECHET (H) Élu
- 8. Sylviane LAURENT (F) Élue
- 9. Jacques MANGIN (H) Élu
- 10. Martine SERVAJEAN (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-Baptiste CIRON (H) Élu
- 12. Martine PALABOST (F) Élue
- 13. Michel DOUDON (H) Élu
- 14. Muriel CARNUS (F) Élue
- 15. Mickaël D'ANDREA (H) Élu
- 16. Mariane GARRIVIER (F) Élue
- 17. Dominique SILVIO (H) Élu
- 18. Sylvie SWIETLICKI (F) Élue
- 19. Jean-Paul PERRIN (H) Élu
- 20. Martine SIROT (F) Élue
- 21. Daniel LAQUERBE (H) Élu
- 22. Françoise ZERR (F) Élue
- 23. Pascal GIRARDIN (H) Élu
- 24. Margarette SIBUET (F)
- 25. Frank TOURNERY-BACHEL (H)
- 26. Marielle DUIVON (F)
- 27. Frédéric DEPALLE (H)
- 28. Mariane PATIN (F)
- 29. Jean-Paul ROCHE (H)
|
Divers Droite |
LCAA
« LE COTEAU NOUS L'AIMONS AGISSONS » |
Bernard GABERT
|
31,02 % |
919 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bernard GABERT (H) Élu
- 2. Murielle BLANC (F) Élue
- 3. Frédéric RAFFIN (H) Élu
- 4. Gabrielle VERNET (F) Élue
- 5. René CHOUCHA (H)
- 6. Sylvie ORIOL (F)
- 7. Xavier PILONCHERY (H)
- 8. Maud ETAIX (F)
- 9. Thierry COLLET (H)
- 10. Martine DELUBAC (F)
- 11. Gérard PERRIN (H)
- 12. Gislaine PIDEILL (F)
- 13. Fabien EDOUARD (H)
- 14. Mylène DESCHAMPS (F)
- 15. Léo BILLET (H)
- 16. Murielle LETRA (F)
- 17. Morgan TALIFERT (H)
- 18. Danielle DOZANCE (F)
- 19. Armand ETAIX (H)
- 20. Ecaterina GAY (F)
- 21. Yannick COUTURIER (H)
- 22. Isabelle HENIN (F)
- 23. Patrice DENIS (H)
- 24. Gilberte GENDRAT (F)
- 25. Patrice DUBUIS (H)
- 26. Denise VRAY (F)
- 27. Christian FARGEOT (H)
- 28. Chantal THELY (F)
- 29. Franck MAUPETIT (H)
|
Front National |
LE COTEAU BLEU MARINE
|
Véronique PASSÉ
|
18,60 % |
551 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Véronique PASSÉ (F) Élue
- 2. Frédéric BAILLY (H) Élu
- 3. Michèle AGRAFEIL (F)
- 4. René BRUHAT (H)
- 5. Simone PARDON (F)
- 6. Frédéric GOFFART (H)
- 7. Sylvie DUPUY (F)
- 8. Stéphane DUBUIS (H)
- 9. Martine LAMBERT (F)
- 10. Jean-Pierre CHARRONDIERE (H)
- 11. Virginie ROUSSET (F)
- 12. Patrick ALLIER (H)
- 13. Ginette MOREAU (F)
- 14. Patrick CHAMBOST (H)
- 15. Léana RODRIGUEZ (F)
- 16. Xavier MOYSAN (H)
- 17. Danielle GEAY (F)
- 18. Henri BUFFET (H)
- 19. Gaëlle MANGE (F)
- 20. Michel CHARRIER (H)
- 21. Régine CHOULET (F)
- 22. Dominique BARASSIN (H)
- 23. Dominique CAMPAGNUOLO (F)
- 24. Marcel ROBERT (H)
- 25. Claudette PERTILE PALAIS (F)
- 26. William GUYENOT (H)
- 27. Marie-Jeanne BOUQUIN (F)
- 28. Mickaël CHAMBOST (H)
- 29. Audrey LE FLOCH (F)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
4 516
Abstention
43,82 %
1 979
Votants
56,18 %
2 537
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
82,66 %
2 097
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
TOUS ENSEMBLE POUR L'AVEN
« TOUS ENSEMBLE POUR L'AVENIR DU COTEAU » |
Jean-Paul BURDIN
|
100 % |
2 097 |
29 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Paul BURDIN (H) Élu
- 2. Marie-Line LACAN (F) Élue
- 3. Michel BERNARD (H) Élu
- 4. Martine DELUBAC (F) Élue
- 5. Jacky PERRAUD (H) Élu
- 6. Sandrine COLOMBAT (F) Élue
- 7. Pierre COPIER (H) Élu
- 8. Danielle NAVARRO (F) Élue
- 9. Jean-Louis DESBENOIT (H) Élu
- 10. Sylviane LAURENT (F) Élue
- 11. Xavier PILONCHERY (H) Élu
- 12. Gabrielle VERNET (F) Élue
- 13. Roland GRIFFON (H) Élu
- 14. Martine PALABOST (F) Élue
- 15. Bernard BESSON (H) Élu
- 16. Martine SERVAJEAN (F) Élue
- 17. Daniel DEVYLDER (H) Élu
- 18. Rolande FENON (F) Élue
- 19. Patrick BOCHARD (H) Élu
- 20. Yvette BOUFFETY (F) Élue
- 21. Jean-Baptiste CIRON (H) Élu
- 22. Jocelyne FRECHET (F) Élue
- 23. Frédéric DEPALLE (H) Élu
- 24. Catherine DUSSER (F) Élue
- 25. René CHOUCHA (H) Élu
- 26. Pascale MOTTET (F) Élue
- 27. Thierry COLLET (H) Élu
- 28. Lucia BUARD (F) Élue
- 29. Frédéric RAFFIN (H) Élu
|