Résultats des élections pour la commune Saint-Héand
Code INSEE : 42234
Population : 3 592 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 836
Abstention
69,39 %
1 968
Votants
30,61 %
868
Blancs
6,22 %
54
Nuls
7,14 %
62
Exprimés
86,64 %
752
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Gauche |
SAINT-HÉAND @UTREMENT
|
Jean-Marc THÉLISSON
|
100 % |
752 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Marc THÉLISSON (H) Élu
- 2. Françoise BERGER (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Claude CRAPART (H) Élu
- 4. Florence GRATALOUP (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Paul VILLIÉ (H) Élu
- 6. Jessy CHALANCON (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-François DEBATISSE (H) Élu
- 8. Christine NÉEL (F) Élue
- 9. Jean-Pierre BÉAL (H) Élu
- 10. Florence EXBRAYAT (F) Élue
- 11. Bruno VILLEMAGNE (H) Élu
- 12. Colette PANEL (F) Élue
- 13. Olivier BOREL (H) Élu
- 14. Huguette SAHUC (F) Élue
- 15. Sylvain BOUTE (H) Élu
- 16. Joëlle PEGUET (F) Élue
- 17. Christian VILLEMAGNE (H) Élu
- 18. Annie FRIBAULT (F) Élue
- 19. Bertrand ESCOT (H) Élu
- 20. Aurélie GUILLARME (F) Élue
- 21. Guy PIÉGAY (H) Élu
- 22. Anne-Marie CIZERON (F) Élue
- 23. Jean-Paul PIEGAY (H) Élu
- 24. Céline FLACHON (F) Élue
- 25. Jean-Louis SAVATTEZ (H) Élu
- 26. Jeannine GRATALOUP (F) Élue
- 27. Grégory FAYOLLE (H) Élu
- 28. Nathalie ANJORAS (F)
- 29. Bernard BESSON (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 815
Abstention
25,58 %
720
Votants
74,42 %
2 095
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
97,28 %
2 038
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Gauche |
SAINT-HEAND@UTREMENT
« saint-héand@utrement » |
Jean-Marc THELISSON
|
59,76 % |
1 218 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Marc THELISSON (H) Élu
- 2. Lucie THOMAS (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Claude CRAPART (H) Élu
- 4. Françoise BERGER (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Paul VILLIE (H) Élu
- 6. Isabelle CHAMPAVERE (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-François DEBATISSE (H) Élu
- 8. Emmanuelle ROMETTE (F) Élue
- 9. Bruno VILLEMAGNE (H) Élu
- 10. Laetitia BLACHON (F) Élue
- 11. Sylvain BOUTE (H) Élu
- 12. Florence GRATALOUP (F) Élue
- 13. Grégory FAYOLLE (H) Élu
- 14. Catherine PERCET (F) Élue
- 15. Jean-Pierre BEAL (H) Élu
- 16. Christine NEEL (F) Élue
- 17. Christian VILLEMAGNE (H) Élu
- 18. Jessy CHALANCON (F) Élue
- 19. Bertrand ESCOT (H) Élu
- 20. Christine MARCON (F) Élue
- 21. François GONNET (H) Élu
- 22. Jeannine GRATALOUP (F) Élue
- 23. Olivier BOREL (H)
- 24. Céline FLACHON (F)
- 25. Guy PIEGAY (H)
- 26. Anne PHILIBERT (F)
- 27. Bernard MONTAGNE (H)
|
Divers Droite |
SAINT-HÉAND L'AVENIR AVEC
« SAINT-HÉAND L'AVENIR AVEC VOUS » |
Yves LERISSEL
|
40,24 % |
820 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Yves LERISSEL (H) Élu
- 2. Manuela LAMBERT (F) Élue
- 3. Michel BAYARD (H) Élu
- 4. Michelle BRUEL (F) Élue
- 5. Yves SIMON (H) Élu
- 6. Joëlle VIRICEL (F)
- 7. Jean-Paul MARGERIT (H)
- 8. Jacqueline DENIS (F)
- 9. Yohan DÉPALLE (H)
- 10. Céline RIVOIRARD (F)
- 11. Michel PETIT-MAIRE (H)
- 12. Anne CAILLAT (F)
- 13. Hervé CIZERON (H)
- 14. Catherine REYMOND (F)
- 15. Daniel PEPY (H)
- 16. Chantal TEYSSIER (F)
- 17. Jean-Pierre GILIBERT (H)
- 18. Sandrine CIZERON (F)
- 19. Rémy PERRICHON (H)
- 20. Marie-Thérèse FALCONNET (F)
- 21. Philippe SAMPIERI (H)
- 22. Jocelyne PHILIBERT (F)
- 23. Jean-Luc GALLOT (H)
- 24. Nadine CIZERON (F)
- 25. Rémi GRATALOUP (H)
- 26. Irène MIKA (F)
- 27. Philippe WASIAK (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 887
Abstention
24,84 %
717
Votants
75,16 %
2 170
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,96 %
2 104
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
SAINT HEAND AVENIR ET REA
« SAINT HEAND AVENIR ET REALITES » |
Bernard PHILIBERT
|
56,32 % |
1 185 |
21 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bernard PHILIBERT (H) Élu
- 2. Josette BOUCHUT (F) Élue
- 3. Michel PETIT-MAIRE (H) Élu
- 4. Michèle BRUEL (F) Élue
- 5. Yves LERISSEL (H) Élu
- 6. Amy PORTAL (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-Jacques ODIN (H) Élu
- 8. Joëlle VIRICEL (F) Élue
- 9. Pierre SEYVE (H) Élu
- 10. Nadine CIZERON (F) Élue
- 11. Michel BAYARD (H) Élu
- 12. Catherine REYMOND (F) Élue
- 13. Jean-Paul MARGERIT (H) Élu
- 14. Nelly BLANC (F) Élue
- 15. Hervé CIZERON (H) Élu
- 16. Anne CAILLAT (F) Élue
- 17. Gilbert DEPALLE (H) Élu
- 18. Manuela LAMBERT (F) Élue
- 19. Rémi GRATALOUP (H) Élu
- 20. Jocelyne PHILIBERT (F) Élue
- 21. Philippe WASIAK (H) Élu
- 22. Chantal TEYSSIER (F)
- 23. Daniel PEPY (H)
- 24. Nicole GALLOT (F)
- 25. Patrick DOLMAZON (H)
- 26. Marie-Christine VEROT-PRESLES (F)
- 27. Antoine PIOTEYRY (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
SAINT-HEAND @UTREMENT
|
Jean-Marc THELISSON
|
43,68 % |
919 |
6 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Marc THELISSON (H) Élu
- 2. Anne PHILIBERT (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Claude CRAPART (H) Élu
- 4. Lucie THOMAS (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Paul VILLIE (H) Élu
- 6. Françoise BERGER (F) Élue
- 7. Franck PATRACONE (H)
- 8. Colette GRANJON (F)
- 9. Grégory FAYOLLE (H)
- 10. Céline FLACHON (F)
- 11. Philippe GOUTAGNY (H)
- 12. Jeannine GRATALOUP (F)
- 13. Marc DEBATISSE (H)
- 14. Emmanuelle ROMETTE (F)
- 15. Philippe MARTIN (H)
- 16. Laëtitia BLACHON (F)
- 17. Bernard MONTAGNE (H)
- 18. Annie RELAVE (F)
- 19. Roger THELISSON (H)
- 20. Claudine SUCHET (F)
- 21. Yves FAYOLLE (H)
- 22. Marie-Denise MASSARDIER (F)
- 23. Jean ESCOT (H)
- 24. Simone MASSON (F)
- 25. Bruno VILLEMAGNE (H)
- 26. Monique VIRICEL (F)
- 27. Jacques PORTE (H)
|