Résultats des élections pour la commune Le Bignon-Mirabeau
Code INSEE : 45032
Population : 323 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
238
Abstention
45,80 % 109
Votants
54,20 % 129
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
100,00 % 129
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Luc D' HAEGER (H) | 99,22 % | 128 | Élu |
David FROSSARD (H) | 96,12 % | 124 | Élu |
Thierry CHRISTOPHE (H) | 95,35 % | 123 | Élu |
Françoise LACHAIRE (F) | 95,35 % | 123 | Élue |
Luc JOSSET (H) | 94,57 % | 122 | Élu |
Christophe D'ABOVILLE (H) | 93,80 % | 121 | Élu |
Valérie JULLY (F) | 92,25 % | 119 | Élue |
Marie GERVAIS (F) | 91,47 % | 118 | Élue |
Christian DUVERT (H) | 91,47 % | 118 | Élu |
Jean-François BASCHET (H) | 90,70 % | 117 | Élu |
Jean JAKUBYSZYN (H) | 85,27 % | 110 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
240
Abstention
9,58 % 23
Votants
90,42 % 217
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,24 % 211
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Luc D' HAEGER (H) | 62,56 % | 132 | Élu |
Jocelyne PERRIER (F) | 61,14 % | 129 | Élue |
Martine GUEREAU (F) | 61,14 % | 129 | Élue |
Valérie JULLY (F) | 61,14 % | 129 | Élue |
Jean-Claude GALLET (H) | 60,66 % | 128 | Élu |
Luc JOSSET (H) | 60,19 % | 127 | Élu |
Marie GERVAIS (F) | 59,72 % | 126 | Élue |
Jean JAKUBYSZYN (H) | 59,24 % | 125 | Élu |
Thierry CHRISTOPHE (H) | 59,24 % | 125 | Élu |
Jean BERTOLANI (H) | 59,24 % | 125 | Élu |
Bruno GUILLAUME (H) | 57,35 % | 121 | Élu |
Arnaud DE PONTAC (H) | 39,81 % | 84 | |
Fabien COUTELLIER (H) | 39,34 % | 83 | |
Elsa DOMINGOS (F) | 37,91 % | 80 | |
Philippe BASCHET (H) | 37,44 % | 79 | |
Jean-Louis MANCEAU (H) | 37,44 % | 79 | |
Denis GILLOOTS (H) | 37,44 % | 79 | |
Stephan COSTERG (H) | 36,97 % | 78 | |
Jérome D'ABOVILLE (H) | 36,49 % | 77 | |
Liliane NICOLLE (F) | 36,49 % | 77 | |
Odile PLANCHAIS (F) | 36,49 % | 77 | |
Véronique DECAEN (F) | 34,12 % | 72 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
207
Abstention
14,01 % 29
Votants
85,99 % 178
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,75 % 174
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Pascal DUVERT (H) | 60,92 % | 106 | Élu |
Jean-Luc D' HAEGER (H) | 60,34 % | 105 | Élu |
Eric HEISSAT (H) | 60,34 % | 105 | Élu |
Bruno GUILLAUME (H) | 60,34 % | 105 | Élu |
Jean-Claude GALLET (H) | 60,34 % | 105 | Élu |
Martine SASSEIGNE (F) | 59,77 % | 104 | Élue |
Jocelyne PERRIER (F) | 59,77 % | 104 | Élue |
Annie DEXIRMENDJIAN (F) | 59,77 % | 104 | Élue |
Georgette PHILIPPE (F) | 58,62 % | 102 | Élue |
Valérie JULLY (F) | 58,05 % | 101 | Élue |
Jean JAKUBYSZYN (H) | 57,47 % | 100 | Élu |