Résultats des élections pour la commune Les Arques
Code INSEE : 46008
Population : 195 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
183
Abstention
24,04 % 44
Votants
75,96 % 139
Blancs
0,72 % 1
Nuls
2,16 % 3
Exprimés
97,12 % 135
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Christelle LACOMBE (F) | 93,33 % | 126 | Élue |
Philippe MOUSSEAU (H) | 91,11 % | 123 | Élu |
Ine VAN DER HORST (F) | 90,37 % | 122 | Élue |
Fabrice REDOULÈS (H) | 88,89 % | 120 | Élu |
Christian SUREAUD (H) | 88,15 % | 119 | Élu |
Jérôme BONAFOUS (H) | 87,41 % | 118 | Élu |
Jérôme BÉDÈS (H) | 85,19 % | 115 | Élu |
Sylvia JOUHANNEAU (F) | 85,19 % | 115 | Élue |
Pascale PIÉRASCO (F) | 84,44 % | 114 | Élue |
Roger BOURHOVEN (H) | 82,96 % | 112 | Élu |
Birgitte THYSSEN (F) | 80,74 % | 109 | Élue |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
172
Abstention
9,30 % 16
Votants
90,70 % 156
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,72 % 154
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jérôme BONAFOUS (H) | 65,58 % | 101 | Élu |
Elisabeth BOUSQUET (F) | 64,94 % | 100 | Élue |
Fabrice DE NARDI (H) | 64,29 % | 99 | Élu |
Sylvia GOULDING (F) | 63,64 % | 98 | Élue |
Sylvia JOUHANNEAU (F) | 60,39 % | 93 | Élue |
Fabrice REDOULES (H) | 58,44 % | 90 | Élu |
Frédérique BORET (F) | 58,44 % | 90 | Élue |
Daniel HOBMAIER (H) | 57,79 % | 89 | Élu |
Roger BOURHOVEN (H) | 57,79 % | 89 | Élu |
Rémi SOULIGNAC (H) | 57,79 % | 89 | Élu |
Dominique COLOMBO (H) | 57,14 % | 88 | Élu |
Christelle LACOMBE (F) | 44,16 % | 68 | |
Yves ASTORG (H) | 42,21 % | 65 | |
Alain LAVAL (H) | 40,26 % | 62 | |
Christiane TANIS (F) | 39,61 % | 61 | |
Pascale PIERASCO (F) | 37,66 % | 58 | |
Michel TERMEAU (H) | 37,66 % | 58 | |
Nathalie HATTON (F) | 37,01 % | 57 | |
Germain BLADIE (H) | 35,71 % | 55 | |
Birgitte THYSSEN (F) | 33,77 % | 52 | |
Olivier POUPEAU (H) | 32,47 % | 50 | |
Marie-José DELATTRE (F) | 32,47 % | 50 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
160
Abstention
12,50 % 20
Votants
87,50 % 140
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,43 % 135
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Germain-André BLADIE (H) | 95,56 % | 129 | Élu |
Claudine-josette BROUSSY (F) | 94,81 % | 128 | Élue |
Bernard PERIE (H) | 94,81 % | 128 | Élu |
Gérard LAVAL (H) | 88,15 % | 119 | Élu |
Bernard BOUSQUET (H) | 87,41 % | 118 | Élu |
Yves ASTORG (H) | 83,70 % | 113 | Élu |
Christiane TANIS (F) | 81,48 % | 110 | Élue |
Guy FILLION (H) | 80,74 % | 109 | Élu |
Léonette TERMEAU (F) | 78,52 % | 106 | Élue |
Anne CHOILLET (F) | 77,78 % | 105 | Élue |
Sylvie LACOMBE (F) | 74,81 % | 101 | Élue |